Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
AJ73
K872
95
A93
T8
943
QJ84
T752
N
WO
S
952
Q
KT63
KQ864
KQ64
AJT65
A72
J

EW: 1, NS: 1, NS: 6, NS: 6, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 6 S 2 12 980
1 4 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gabriele Schnider-Pilz-Sieglinde Schlemmer 6 S Q 12 980
1 3 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler 6 N Q 12 980
2 7 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Elfriede Schachinger-Gerda Geyer 6 S Q 12 980
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 6 S 10 12 980
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Brigitte Premitzer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 S Q 12 480
2 3 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 S 10 12 480
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 4 N 2 12 480
2 6 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 4 S Q 12 480
1 5 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 S 10 12 480
2 5 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 S Q 12 480
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 4 S 10 12 480
1 2 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Erich Schranzer-Hans Kadletz 4 S Q 11 450
2 4 Jelva Mang-Rosemarie Schnürch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 2NT S 10 11 210
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
AJ4
AKJ5
T7
AT97
9652
8
KJ985
J43
N
WO
S
KT83
943
A62
Q62
Q7
QT762
Q43
K85

EW: 1, EW: 2, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 5 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 N 8 10 620
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Brigitte Premitzer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 S 5 10 620
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 N A 10 620
1 4 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gabriele Schnider-Pilz-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 N A 10 620
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 4 N A 10 620
2 3 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 N 2 10 620
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 4 N A 10 620
2 5 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N A 10 620
2 4 Jelva Mang-Rosemarie Schnürch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 3NT N 3 9 600
1 3 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler 3NT N 8 9 600
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 3 N 8 10 170
1 2 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Erich Schranzer-Hans Kadletz 3 N 3 9 140
2 7 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Elfriede Schachinger-Gerda Geyer 3 E 2 7 100
2 6 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 4 S 6 9 -100
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
AKQT762
7
Q
AKQ8
94
Q9653
JT93
32
N
WO
S
5
AKJ42
AK52
954
J83
T8
8764
JT76

EW: 4, EW: 4, NS: 5, NS: 5,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Erich Schranzer-Hans Kadletz 4 x N A 11 690
2 6 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 4 x N A 11 690
2 5 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N A 11 450
1 5 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 N A 11 450
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 4 N A 11 450
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Brigitte Premitzer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 5 N A 11 450
2 4 Jelva Mang-Rosemarie Schnürch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 4 N A 11 450
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 N A 11 450
1 4 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gabriele Schnider-Pilz-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 N A 11 450
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 4 N A 11 450
2 7 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Elfriede Schachinger-Gerda Geyer 5 N A 11 450
2 3 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 N A 11 450
1 3 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler 4 N A 11 450
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 4 N A 11 450
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
A43
A43
J5
T7652
KJ7
QT8643
KQ43
N
WO
S
KT975
Q9
A72
A98
QJ862
T8652
K9
J

EW: 2, EW: 5, EW: 2NT, E: 1, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 3 W 6 9 -110
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 2 W 2 10 -130
1 4 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gabriele Schnider-Pilz-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 W J 11 -150
2 3 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 W 7 11 -150
2 6 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 5 W 2 11 -600
2 5 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT E 5 9 -600
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Brigitte Premitzer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 3NT E 6 9 -600
2 4 Jelva Mang-Rosemarie Schnürch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 3NT W 2 9 -600
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 3NT E Q 9 -600
1 2 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Erich Schranzer-Hans Kadletz 3NT E 5 10 -630
1 5 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 3NT E 5 10 -630
1 3 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler 3NT E 2 11 -660
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 3NT W 2 11 -660
2 7 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Elfriede Schachinger-Gerda Geyer 3NT E 6 11 -660
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
542
T8
Q952
A962
A963
93
873
Q743
N
WO
S
KQJ7
AK764
JT85
T8
QJ52
AKJT64
K

EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 4, NS: 3, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler 3 S 9 9 110
2 4 Jelva Mang-Rosemarie Schnürch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 3 S 9 9 110
1 4 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gabriele Schnider-Pilz-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 S 9 9 110
1 2 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Erich Schranzer-Hans Kadletz 4 x E A 9 100
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 3 E A 7 100
2 5 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 E 5 9 50
2 6 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 4 S 9 9 -100
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 2 E A 8 -110
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 3 E A 9 -140
1 5 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 3 W 9 9 -140
2 7 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Elfriede Schachinger-Gerda Geyer 3 E K 9 -140
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 3 E A 10 -170
2 3 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 5 x S 9 10 -200
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Brigitte Premitzer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 E A 10 -420
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
7
AJT96
T95
K983
K6432
Q54
K74
T5
N
WO
S
A85
K872
A
AQJ62
QJT9
3
QJ8632
74

W: 4, EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 3NT, E: 3, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gabriele Schnider-Pilz-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 x E 7 8 500
2 7 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Elfriede Schachinger-Gerda Geyer 4 W A 8 200
2 6 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 4 W 5 9 100
1 3 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler 4 W 9 9 100
2 4 Jelva Mang-Rosemarie Schnürch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 4 W 5 9 100
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 2 x N A 5 -500
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 3NT E 3 9 -600
2 5 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT E 6 9 -600
1 2 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Erich Schranzer-Hans Kadletz 3NT E 5 9 -600
1 7 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 4 W A 10 -620
2 3 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 W 10 10 -620
1 5 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 W 5 10 -620
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Brigitte Premitzer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 W 10 10 -620
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 E 3 10 -620
TableTeamGegnerVpsIMPS
1 ROSITA SISSY2,42-22
2 LINDE ERICH9,01-2
3 SCHAFFER INGRID16,6418
4 4NT SCHUBSI19,5133
5 MONIKA HANNES6,85-7
6 CUATRO ROMO9,01-2
7 KANA GALLE13,538
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
K65
KJT762
T32
2
AQ87
Q85
A9
QJ93
N
WO
S
T9432
9
Q5
AT764
J
A43
KJ8764
K85

EW: 3, W: 2, E: 3, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 6 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Helga Galle-Günther Schneider 4 N 5 11 650
1 4 Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer 3NT W 10 3 600
2 4 Hans Strampfer-Otto Url Rosemarie Traxler-Decebal Flos 4 E A 8 200
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 3 N 10 10 170
1 7 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 N 2 10 170
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 2 N 10 9 140
2 3 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3 S 9 9 110
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 3 N 10 8 -100
1 2 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 4 N 10 9 -100
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 3 E A 9 -140
2 2 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 3 E A 9 -140
1 5 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Monika Diethardt-Brigitte Treschmitzer 3 E 3 9 -140
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer 3 E A 10 -170
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 S A 8 -200
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
AQJT6
JT32
A3
74
K4
K98
QJ986
AQ3
N
WO
S
9875
65
72
J9865
32
AQ74
KT54
KT2

NS: 1, S: 2, S: 5, NS: 4, NS: 4NT, N: 1, N: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 6 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Helga Galle-Günther Schneider 4 N 7 11 450
2 4 Hans Strampfer-Otto Url Rosemarie Traxler-Decebal Flos 3NT S 6 10 430
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 2NT S Q 10 180
2 3 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2NT S 8 10 180
1 5 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Monika Diethardt-Brigitte Treschmitzer 2 N 6 10 170
1 7 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 N 5 10 170
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer 2 N 6 10 170
2 2 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 2 N 6 10 170
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 1NT W Q 4 150
1 2 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 2 N 6 9 140
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 3 N 6 9 140
1 4 Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer 1NT W Q 5 100
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 1NT W Q 6 50
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 2 N 7 7 -50
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
Q62
J643
KQT73
3
A984
97
842
9654
N
WO
S
JT73
QT5
965
AK7
K5
AK82
AJ
QJT82

NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 4, S: 2, NS: 3NT, N: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer 4 N A 12 480
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 3NT S 9 10 430
1 2 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 4 N A 10 420
2 2 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 S A 10 420
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 4 S 2 10 420
1 5 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Monika Diethardt-Brigitte Treschmitzer 4 S 2 10 420
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 S A 10 420
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer 4 S A 10 420
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 4 S 6 10 420
2 6 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Helga Galle-Günther Schneider 4 S 4 10 420
2 4 Hans Strampfer-Otto Url Rosemarie Traxler-Decebal Flos 3NT N 3 9 400
1 7 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3NT S 4 9 400
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 2NT S 3 9 150
2 3 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 S 6 9 -50
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
T53
976
J8
AKJT6
Q8
A54
AK52
9852
N
WO
S
A942
KQT83
976
4
KJ76
J2
QT43
Q73

EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 2, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 4 E 2 9 100
2 6 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Helga Galle-Günther Schneider 2NT W A 7 100
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 3 E Q 8 100
1 5 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Monika Diethardt-Brigitte Treschmitzer 3 N K 8 -100
2 2 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 3 E Q 9 -140
2 3 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 E 10 9 -140
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 2 E 7 10 -170
2 4 Hans Strampfer-Otto Url Rosemarie Traxler-Decebal Flos 1 E 7 10 -170
1 4 Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer 2 E 7 10 -170
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 2 E 4 10 -170
1 7 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 E 6 10 -170
1 2 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 1NT W A 10 -180
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 2 E 6 11 -200
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer 4 E 7 11 -650
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
QJ
QT742
63
9742
AT76
KJ5
A87
AJ3
N
WO
S
K952
8
KT542
Q85
843
A963
QJ9
KT6

EW: 3, EW: 5, EW: 1, EW: 5, W: 4NT, E: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 4 Hans Strampfer-Otto Url Rosemarie Traxler-Decebal Flos 4 W 3 9 50
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 1NT W 7 7 -90
1 4 Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer 1NT W 4 8 -120
1 7 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 W 6 11 -200
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 2 W 2 11 -200
1 5 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Monika Diethardt-Brigitte Treschmitzer 2 W 6 11 -200
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 2 W Q 11 -200
2 3 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 W 2 10 -420
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer 4 W 7 10 -420
2 6 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Helga Galle-Günther Schneider 4 W 2 10 -420
1 2 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 4 W 2 10 -420
2 2 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 4 W 6 10 -420
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 4 W 7 11 -450
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 4 W 7 11 -450
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
J64
K98
J74
Q732
AK72
A73
A98
JT9
N
WO
S
QT9
J65
QT5
K864
853
QT42
K632
A5

EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Ingeborg Walch-Heide Horn Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 3NT W 3 7 100
1 7 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3NT W 2 8 50
2 5 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Inge Stelzl-Gerlinde Loi 3NT W 5 8 50
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 1NT W 3 7 -90
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 2NT W 3 8 -120
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer 1NT W 2 9 -150
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 1NT W 2 9 -150
2 2 Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger Franziska Hakl-Günter Schaffer 2NT W 2 10 -180
1 5 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Monika Diethardt-Brigitte Treschmitzer 2NT W 2 10 -180
2 6 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Helga Galle-Günther Schneider 1NT W 2 11 -210
1 4 Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer 3NT W 2 9 -400
2 1 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 3NT W 3 9 -400
2 3 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT W 2 10 -430
2 4 Hans Strampfer-Otto Url Rosemarie Traxler-Decebal Flos 3NT W 2 10 -430
TableTeamGegnerVpsIMPS
1 4NT SISSY15,8315
2 SCHAFFER KANA12,756
3 HANNES ERICH10,000
4 ROMO LINDE9,50-1
5 CUATRO MONIKA3,62-17
6 GALLE INGRID6,000
7 ROSITA SCHUBSI16,1116
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
AQJ87
985
AQ8
JT
K2
QJ4
T753
9743
N
WO
S
954
T32
J642
KQ2
T63
AK76
K9
A865

NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 4 N 5 12 680
2 6 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl 4 N 5 12 680
1 4 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer 3NT N 2 11 660
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 3NT S 3 11 660
2 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 4 N K 11 650
1 7 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 N K 11 650
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 N 2 11 650
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Gudrun Keplinger-Heidi Horneck 4 N 2 11 650
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 4 N K 11 650
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 4 N K 11 650
2 5 Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 4 N K 11 650
2 2 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N K 11 650
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 4 N 5 11 650
1 5 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerhard Hornischer 4 N K 10 620
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
T75
J764
KQ
A652
862
KQ832
J5
J93
N
WO
S
AQJ3
T
AT92
KT74
K94
A95
87643
Q8

EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 2NT, E: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 W K 6 100
1 5 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerhard Hornischer 2 W A 7 50
1 4 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer 2 W 10 7 50
2 5 Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 2 W 6 7 50
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 1NT W 2 7 -90
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Gudrun Keplinger-Heidi Horneck 1NT W 7 7 -90
2 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 2NT E 7 8 -120
1 7 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 1NT W 5 8 -120
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 2NT E 8 8 -120
2 6 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl 1NT W 2 8 -120
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 2NT E 3 8 -120
2 2 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 1NT W 5 8 -120
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 2NT E 4 9 -150
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 2NT E 3 9 -150
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
Q73
KJ3
K9742
95
AK4
Q965
T3
Q762
N
WO
S
85
842
AQJ65
KT4
JT962
AT7
8
AJ83

EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 1, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 x S 10 8 670
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 3NT W Q 6 150
2 2 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 S 10 9 140
2 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 3 E 8 7 100
1 4 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer 1NT W 3 6 50
2 5 Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits Otto Url-Hans Strampfer PASS N - 0 0
1 7 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz PASS N - 0 0
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz PASS N - 0 0
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Gudrun Keplinger-Heidi Horneck PASS N - 0 0
2 6 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl PASS N - 0 0
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 2 E 2 8 -90
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 2 E J 8 -90
1 5 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerhard Hornischer 1NT E 9 8 -120
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 4 S 6 8 -200
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
Q3
AJT853
K
KQ82
T87
9
Q98432
AJ6
N
WO
S
AJ9652
Q74
J
T94
K4
K62
AT765
753

EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 6 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl 4 N A 10 420
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 4 N A 10 420
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 4 N A 10 420
2 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 4 N J 10 420
1 4 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer 4 N A 10 420
1 7 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 N J 10 420
1 5 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerhard Hornischer 4 E 3 7 300
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 3 N A 10 170
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 3 N J 10 170
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Gudrun Keplinger-Heidi Horneck 3 N A 9 140
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3 N J 9 140
2 5 Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 4 N A 9 -50
2 2 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N A 9 -50
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 4 N J 9 -50
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
KT93
K3
JT8
Q962
J4
JT5
9754
JT84
N
WO
S
Q86
A987
A2
K753
A752
Q642
KQ63
A

NS: 1, NS: 3, S: 1, NS: 4, S: 1NT, N: 2, N: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Gudrun Keplinger-Heidi Horneck 4 N 5 10 420
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 4 N A 10 420
1 4 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer 1NT N 3 10 180
1 7 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 N A 10 170
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 2 N A 10 170
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 3 N 7 10 170
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 2 N 3 10 170
1 5 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerhard Hornischer 3 E A 6 150
2 2 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 N A 9 140
2 5 Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 2 N A 9 140
2 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 2 N A 9 140
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 1 N A 9 140
2 6 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl 3 S 8 9 110
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 N A 9 -50
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
KT2
J97
8742
KT2
Q8543
65
KJ3
Q64
N
WO
S
J76
KQT4
AT6
AJ8
A9
A832
Q95
9753

EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Gudrun Keplinger-Heidi Horneck 4 E 5 8 100
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer 3NT E 2 7 100
1 7 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 1NT E 3 6 50
1 6 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Ingrid Schukoff-Oskar Galle 4 E 5 9 50
2 5 Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits Otto Url-Hans Strampfer 3NT E 2 8 50
2 2 Sissy Dietrich-Helga Schemitsch Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2NT E 2 7 50
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 3 E A 8 50
2 6 Oskar Galle-Günther Schneider Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl 2 E A 8 -110
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 2NT E 2 8 -120
1 4 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Monika Schuen-Heidi Schranzer 2NT E 3 8 -120
2 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp 2NT E 2 8 -120
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3 E 5 9 -140
1 1 Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 2 E 5 9 -140
1 5 Rainer Cichocki-Sieglinde Holzer Elfriede Dreihsger-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT E 2 9 -400
TableTeamGegnerVpsIMPS
1 4NT SCHAFFER6,85-7
2 MONIKA SISSY13,157
3 HANNES KANA9,50-1
4 ERICH ROMO11,463
5 LINDE ROSITA7,25-6
6 CUATRO GALLE11,463
7 INGRID SCHUBSI16,3817
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
AQ4
843
JT
KQ762
K32
KQ752
K
AT43
N
WO
S
J95
J9
AQ8532
J8
T876
AT6
9764
95

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer 3NT W K 7 200
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Günther Schneider-Oskar Galle 3NT W 7 7 200
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger 2NT W 2 6 200
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 4 W K 8 200
2 6 Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 2NT W K 6 200
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 3NT W 7 7 200
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 2NT W 6 7 100
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 E 9 8 100
2 5 Otto Url-Hans Strampfer Helga Schemitsch-Sissy Dietrich 3 E 5 8 100
1 7 Oskar Galle-Ingrid Schukoff Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 W K 8 -110
2 1 Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 2NT W J 8 -120
1 4 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 2NT W J 8 -120
1 5 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer Sieglinde Holzer-Rainer Cichocki 2NT W K 8 -120
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 3NT W 2 9 -600
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
T8754
K6
982
K83
AQ3
QT5
AJ
J7654
N
WO
S
KJ6
AJ8732
KT
Q9
92
94
Q76543
AT2

EW: 4, EW: 5, EW: 2, EW: 5NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 2 E 7 10 -170
1 4 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 3NT W 5 10 -630
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 E 9 11 -650
1 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer 4 E 7 11 -650
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Günther Schneider-Oskar Galle 4 E 9 11 -650
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger 4 E 7 11 -650
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 4 E 3 11 -650
2 5 Otto Url-Hans Strampfer Helga Schemitsch-Sissy Dietrich 4 E A 11 -650
1 7 Oskar Galle-Ingrid Schukoff Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3NT W 5 11 -660
2 6 Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 3NT W 4 11 -660
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3NT W 5 11 -660
1 5 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer Sieglinde Holzer-Rainer Cichocki 4 E 9 12 -680
2 1 Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 4 E 9 12 -680
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 4 E 9 12 -680
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
AJ9
8742
T
QJ752
KT3
J53
984
K983
N
WO
S
865
Q96
AKQ7653
Q742
AKT
J2
AT64

EW: 2, NS: 4, S: 2, S: 2, N: 3, N: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 5 E A 8 150
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Günther Schneider-Oskar Galle 3 N J 9 140
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger 3 N A 9 140
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 4 N A 10 130
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 2 N A 8 110
1 5 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer Sieglinde Holzer-Rainer Cichocki 5 E A 9 100
2 5 Otto Url-Hans Strampfer Helga Schemitsch-Sissy Dietrich 4 W A 9 50
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 3 E A 8 50
1 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer 2 E A 8 -90
1 7 Oskar Galle-Ingrid Schukoff Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3 N A 8 -100
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 E A 9 -110
2 1 Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 2 x E A 8 -180
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 x N A 9 -200
2 6 Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 5 x N A 9 -500
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
8743
KJT86
AQ
T4
K9
Q7
T9754
8652
N
WO
S
AQT52
42
J32
KQ3
J6
A953
K86
AJ97

NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 1, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger 4 N 2 11 450
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 N 2 11 450
1 7 Oskar Galle-Ingrid Schukoff Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 N K 11 450
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 N K 10 420
1 5 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer Sieglinde Holzer-Rainer Cichocki 4 N 4 10 420
1 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer 4 N K 10 420
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 2 N K 11 200
2 1 Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 2 N 4 11 200
1 4 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 2 N A 11 200
2 6 Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 3 N A 10 170
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 N K 10 170
2 5 Otto Url-Hans Strampfer Helga Schemitsch-Sissy Dietrich 2 N K 10 170
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 2 N K 10 170
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Günther Schneider-Oskar Galle 3 N K 9 140
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
T8654
KQ7
Q3
864
Q73
832
A62
J532
N
WO
S
KJ9
AJT5
J75
AK9
A2
964
KT984
QT7

EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 1NT, E: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger 1NT E 8 5 200
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 1NT E 10 6 100
1 7 Oskar Galle-Ingrid Schukoff Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 1NT E 10 6 100
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 1NT E 8 6 100
1 5 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer Sieglinde Holzer-Rainer Cichocki 1NT E 10 6 100
1 4 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 1NT E 8 6 100
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 1NT E 10 7 -90
2 1 Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 1NT E 8 7 -90
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 1NT E 8 7 -90
2 5 Otto Url-Hans Strampfer Helga Schemitsch-Sissy Dietrich 1NT E 8 8 -120
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Günther Schneider-Oskar Galle 1NT E 4 8 -120
2 6 Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 1NT E 8 9 -150
1 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer 1NT E 10 9 -150
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 2 N A 5 -300
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
KJ87
AKJ
QT
6532
T94
T52
K965
AT8
N
WO
S
A653
93
A73
QJ74
Q2
Q8764
J842
K9

EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Gerhard Hornischer-Elfriede Dreihsger Heidi Schranzer-Monika Schuen 1NT S 5 9 150
1 7 Oskar Galle-Ingrid Schukoff Sieglinde Schlemmer-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 S 4 9 140
1 5 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Brigitte Premitzer Sieglinde Holzer-Rainer Cichocki 2 S A 9 140
2 3 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 1NT S 5 8 120
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erich Schranzer Heidi Horneck-Gudrun Keplinger 2 S 6 8 110
2 6 Gerlinde Loi-Inge Stelzl Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 2 S 5 8 110
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 2 S 6 8 110
1 2 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 2 S 6 8 110
1 1 Günter Schaffer-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Herwig Holzer 2 S 6 8 110
1 6 Hedwig Triebel-Edda Nadler Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 3 S 6 8 -50
2 4 Decebal Flos-Rosemarie Traxler Rosita Leindl-August Ernst Kirkovits 4 S 6 9 -50
2 7 Rosemarie Schnürch-Jelva Mang Günther Schneider-Oskar Galle 3 S 6 7 -100
2 5 Otto Url-Hans Strampfer Helga Schemitsch-Sissy Dietrich 1NT S 6 5 -100
2 1 Dagmar Sivak-Michaela Lipp Heide Horn-Ingeborg Walch 4 S 2 8 -100
TableTeamGegnerVpsIMPS
1 SCHAFFER 4NT17,3521
2 MONIKA HANNES19,0630
3 ERICH KANA14,2510
4 ROSITA ROMO17,7923
5 SISSY LINDE15,2413
6 INGRID CUATRO10,000
7 GALLE SCHUBSI12,756
Miniteam Februar
Teilnehmende Teams
1: ROSITA
Rosita Leindl (1204), August Ernst Kirkovits (5819), Elfriede Dreihsger (6407), Gerhard Hornischer (1077),
2: SISSY
Sissy Dietrich (4510), Gerda Rinnerhofer (1826), Brigitte Premitzer (2610), Helga Schemitsch (4221),
3: LINDE
Sieglinde Holzer (4141), Rainer Cichocki (6154), Otto Url (6114), Hans Strampfer (5980),
4: ERICH
Ingrid Braunwarth (5150), Veronika Kadletz (5151), Hans Kadletz (1102), Erich Schranzer (5717),
5: SCHAFFER
Günter Schaffer (5221), Heide Horn (5222), Franziska Hakl (4139), Ingeborg Walch (4080),
6: INGRID
Ingrid Raaber (1854), Helma Hölzl (4140), Edda Nadler (3013), Hedwig Triebel (1899),
7: 4NT
Dagmar Sivak (6543), Herwig Holzer (5583), Michaela Lipp (5632), Peter Lipp (5610),
8: SCHUBSI
Sieglinde Schlemmer (4219), Rosemarie Schnürch (5193), Gabriele Schnider-Pilz (5162), Jelva Mang (5194),
9: MONIKA
Brigitte Treschmitzer (4170), Monika Diethardt (4417), Gerlinde Graf (4979), Ute Maurer-Fellbaum (4391),
10: HANNES
Johannes Zebedin (6256), Eva Sodl (4326), Elfriede Kuschel (4220), Brigitte Laserer (5556),
11: CUATRO
Gernot Wolfsgruber (5726), Inge Stelzl (5197), Ingrid Schuster (1853), Gerlinde Loi (4997),
12: ROMO
Heidi Schranzer (5631), Monika Schuen (5375), Rosemarie Traxler (4713), Decebal Flos (6491),
13: KANA
Gerda Geyer (4998), Elfriede Schachinger (5263), Heidi Horneck (4349), Gudrun Keplinger (4347),
14: GALLE
Helga Galle (5065), Oskar Galle (5066), Günther Schneider (100007), Ingrid Schukoff (5567),
 Miniteam Februar
Miniteam Februar 06.02.18
Endstand
RangTeamSiegeIMPSVPsMPs
1SCHAFFER45259,89352
2MONIKA34755,44272
3ROSITA32349,07232
4ERICH3,51546,70212
54NT22044,84148
6SISSY21343,84128
7KANA2-737,03112
8INGRID2,0-135,7436
9CUATRO1,5-1634,0936
10GALLE1,5-533,7624
11HANNES1,5-2433,5936
12LINDE1-2031,5224
13ROMO1-2531,2424
14SCHUBSI0-7215,250

Persönliche Meisterpunkte: Maus über Teamnamen halten

Miniteam Februar
Butlerwertung Miniteam Februar Endstand

RangSpielerBoardsScore
1 Ingrid Raaber 24 2,04
1 Helma Hölzl 24 2,04
2 Hans Kadletz 24 2,00
2 Erich Schranzer 24 2,00
3 Heide Horn 24 1,96
3 Ingeborg Walch 24 1,96
4 Herwig Holzer 24 1,29
4 Peter Lipp 24 1,29
5 Brigitte Treschmitzer 24 1,21
5 Monika Diethardt 24 1,21
6 Gerlinde Graf 24 0,88
6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 24 0,88
7 Gernot Wolfsgruber 24 0,54
7 Ingrid Schuster 24 0,54
8 Elfriede Dreihsger 24 0,54
8 Gerhard Hornischer 24 0,54
9 Gerda Rinnerhofer 24 0,50
9 Brigitte Premitzer 24 0,50
10 Oskar Galle 36 0,44
11 Günter Schaffer 24 0,33
11 Franziska Hakl 24 0,33
12 Eva Sodl 24 0,33
12 Brigitte Laserer 24 0,33
13 Gerda Geyer 24 0,29
13 Elfriede Schachinger 24 0,29
14 Sissy Dietrich 24 0,21
14 Helga Schemitsch 24 0,21
15 Rosita Leindl 24 0,17
15 August Ernst Kirkovits 24 0,17
15 Otto Url 24 0,17
15 Hans Strampfer 24 0,17
16 Heidi Schranzer 24 -0,08
16 Monika Schuen 24 -0,08
17 Günther Schneider 24 -0,29
18 Rosemarie Schnürch 24 -0,33
18 Jelva Mang 24 -0,33
19 Dagmar Sivak 24 -0,67
19 Michaela Lipp 24 -0,67
19 Rosemarie Traxler 24 -0,67
19 Decebal Flos 24 -0,67
19 Heidi Horneck 24 -0,67
19 Gudrun Keplinger 24 -0,67
20 Ingrid Schukoff 24 -0,83
21 Sieglinde Holzer 24 -1,04
21 Rainer Cichocki 24 -1,04
22 Edda Nadler 24 -1,13
22 Hedwig Triebel 24 -1,13
23 Ingrid Braunwarth 24 -1,21
23 Veronika Kadletz 24 -1,21
24 Johannes Zebedin 24 -1,38
24 Elfriede Kuschel 24 -1,38
25 Inge Stelzl 24 -1,54
25 Gerlinde Loi 24 -1,54
26 Sieglinde Schlemmer 24 -2,62
26 Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 24 -2,62
27 Helga Galle 12 -3,25