Klubmeisterschaften

Gesamt

Klubmeisterschaft

RangNamePunktePaarTeam
1Weinberger Simon23(15-8)1 1 1 2 4 6 (6 7 11 20 21 )1 1 1 1 2 2 (2 4 4 4 5 5 )
2Hornischer Gerhard24(16-8)1 2 2 3 4 4 (5 6 7 8 10 15 )1 1 1 1 1 3 (3 3 3 4 5 6 )
3Braunecker Antal28(18-10)1 2 2 4 4 5 (6 7 10 )1 1 1 1 3 3 (3 3 4 5 6 )
4Charkow Tamara29(15-14)1 1 1 2 4 6 (6 7 11 20 21 )1 2 2 2 3 4 (4 4 6 6 9 9 )
Polaschegg Helmut29(21-8)2 3 3 3 5 5 (8 12 13 )1 1 1 1 2 2 (4 4 4 5 5 )
6Ferlic Judith35(20-15)2 3 3 3 4 5 (5 8 12 13 )1 2 2 3 3 4 (4 4 5 6 7 )
7Novy Peter40(32-8)1 3 4 8 8 8 (9 9 11 11 15 )1 1 1 1 1 3 (3 3 3 4 5 6 )
8Lipp Peter41(25-16)1 1 2 6 7 8 (10 12 16 20 )1 2 2 3 4 4 (6 6 9 )
9Seidnitzer Peter44(30-14)1 1 2 6 7 13 (15 16 16 17 17 19 )1 2 2 2 3 4 (4 5 5 6 7 )
Premitzer Brigitte44(30-14)1 1 2 6 7 13 (15 16 16 17 17 19 )1 2 2 2 3 4 (4 5 6 7 )
Hammer Mathias44(27-17)2 2 3 5 7 8 (9 10 10 12 17 )2 3 3 3 3 3 (4 5 6 8 )
12Cramer Michael46(27-19)1 3 3 4 8 8 (9 9 11 11 15 )1 1 4 4 4 5 (5 )
13Piber Astrid48(28-20)2 2 3 5 7 9 (10 10 12 )2 3 3 3 4 5 (6 8 )
14Lipp Michaela53(34-19)1 2 6 7 8 10 (12 16 20 )2 2 3 4 4 4 (6 6 9 )
Url Ingrid53(35-18)1 2 5 6 9 12 (16 )1 2 3 4 4 4 (6 6 9 9 )
16Kouff Peter60(45-15)4 6 7 8 8 12 (13 13 15 )1 2 3 3 3 3 (4 5 6 6 8 )
17Kadletz Hans61(45-16)4 5 7 8 10 11 (13 20 23 )2 2 2 3 3 4 (4 5 6 7 )
18Kerbl Astrid62(45-17)4 6 7 8 8 12 (13 13 16 )1 2 3 3 3 5 (6 6 8 )
19Pummer Karl70(62-8)5 8 11 12 12 14 1 1 1 1 1 3 (3 3 4 5 6 )
20Nadler Edda74(55-19)5 7 10 10 11 12 (16 17 17 22 )2 2 3 3 4 5
21Hölzl Helma77(42-35)3 4 6 9 9 11 (11 13 13 14 17 )5 5 6 6 6 7 (7 9 9 10 11 )
22Steiner Peter79(63-16)5 7 8 10 13 20 (23 )2 2 2 3 3 4 (4 5 6 6 7 )
23Linhart Peter87(73-14)3 11 12 14 15 18 (21 )1 2 2 2 3 4 (4 5 5 6 7 )
Linhart Ilse87(73-14)3 11 12 14 15 18 (21 )1 2 2 2 3 4 (4 5 5 6 7 )
25Biro Oszkar88(62-26)5 8 11 12 12 14 (15 )2 3 4 5 6 6 (7 )
26Schuster Ingrid90(53-37)6 6 7 7 10 17 (18 19 21 23 )5 6 6 6 7 7 (9 9 10 11 )
Hakl Franziska90(50-40)4 6 9 9 11 11 (13 14 17 )5 6 6 7 7 9 (10 11 )
28Leindl Rosita91(49-42)2 2 9 9 13 14 (15 19 20 21 )6 7 7 7 7 8 (8 9 9 10 )
29Komericki Charlotte95(55-40)5 7 10 10 11 12 (16 17 17 22 )4 5 7 7 8 9
30Treschmitzer Brigitte98(53-45)6 6 7 7 10 17 (18 19 21 23 )5 7 7 8 9 9
31Sodl Eva101(63-38)3 8 9 13 15 15 (15 18 21 22 )1 5 6 8 8 10 (10 )
32Lang Monika112(68-44)5 10 11 11 15 16 (17 23 24 25 25 )5 7 8 8 8 8 (9 9 10 12 )
33Kuschel Elfriede116(74-42)8 9 13 14 15 15 (18 21 22 )5 5 6 8 8 10 (10 )
34Stelzl Inge137(87-50)4 13 15 18 18 19 (20 22 22 24 )8 8 8 8 9 9 (10 12 )
35Kadletz Veronika155(102-53)5 12 18 19 22 26 8 8 8 8 9 12
36Holzer Sieglinde166(125-41)17 20 20 21 23 24 (24 27 )5 6 7 7 7 9 (9 10 11 )

Spieler mit weniger als 7000 Meisterpunkten

RangNamePunktegespieltPlätze
Cerny Gertrude130(80-50)4 5 12 18 19 22 (26 )8 8 8 8 9 9

Team

Teammeisterschaft

RangNamePunktegespieltPlätze
1Weinberger Simon10121 1 1 1 2 2 2 (4 4 4 5 5 )
2Hornischer Gerhard11121 1 1 1 1 3 3 (3 3 4 5 6 )
Novy Peter11121 1 1 1 1 3 3 (3 3 4 5 6 )
Pummer Karl11111 1 1 1 1 3 3 (3 4 5 6 )
5Polaschegg Helmut12111 1 1 1 2 2 4 (4 4 5 5 )
6Braunecker Antal13111 1 1 1 3 3 3 (3 4 5 6 )
7Premitzer Brigitte18101 2 2 2 3 4 4 (5 6 7 )
Charkow Tamara18121 2 2 2 3 4 4 (4 6 6 9 9 )
Linhart Ilse18111 2 2 2 3 4 4 (5 5 6 7 )
Linhart Peter18111 2 2 2 3 4 4 (5 5 6 7 )
Seidnitzer Peter18111 2 2 2 3 4 4 (5 5 6 7 )
12Ferlic Judith19111 2 2 3 3 4 4 (4 5 6 7 )
Kouff Peter19111 2 3 3 3 3 4 (5 6 6 8 )
14Steiner Peter20112 2 2 3 3 4 4 (5 6 6 7 )
Kadletz Hans20102 2 2 3 3 4 4 (5 6 7 )
16Hammer Mathias21102 3 3 3 3 3 4 (5 6 8 )
17Lipp Peter2291 2 2 3 4 4 6 (6 9 )
18Kerbl Astrid2391 2 3 3 3 5 6 (6 8 )
19Cramer Michael2471 1 4 4 4 5 5
Url Ingrid24101 2 3 4 4 4 6 (6 9 9 )
21Lipp Michaela2592 2 3 4 4 4 6 (6 9 )
22Piber Astrid2682 3 3 3 4 5 6 (8 )
23Biro Oszkar3372 3 4 5 6 6 7
24Hölzl Helma42115 5 6 6 6 7 7 (9 9 10 11 )
25Laserer Brigitte4381 5 5 6 8 8 10 (10 )
26Zebedin Johannes4482 5 5 6 8 8 10 (10 )
27Schuster Ingrid46105 6 6 6 7 7 9 (9 10 11 )
28Sodl Eva4871 5 6 8 8 10 10
29Hakl Franziska5085 6 6 7 7 9 10 (11 )
Leindl Rosita50106 7 7 7 7 8 8 (9 9 10 )
Holzer Sieglinde5095 6 7 7 7 9 9 (10 11 )
32Koren Sieglinde5196 7 7 7 7 8 9 (9 10 )
33Maurer-Fellbaum Ute5296 7 7 7 8 8 9 (9 10 )
Graf Gerlinde5296 7 7 7 8 8 9 (9 10 )
Kuschel Elfriede5275 5 6 8 8 10 10
36Lang Monika53105 7 8 8 8 8 9 (9 10 12 )
37Stelzl Inge6088 8 8 8 9 9 10 (12 )
38Kitzmüller Edith1261 1 2 2 2 4
39Knoll Michael1561 1 2 2 4 5
40Nadler Edda1962 2 3 3 4 5
41Komericki Charlotte4064 5 7 7 8 9
42Treschmitzer Brigitte4565 7 7 8 9 9
43Cerny Gertrude5068 8 8 8 9 9
44Kadletz Veronika5368 8 8 8 9 12
45Siegmund Renate3655 7 7 8 9
Knopp Inge3655 7 7 8 9
47Kern Herbert2245 5 6 6
48Pack Johann sen.2035 6 9
49Steiner Walter2333 9 11
50Plank Erich921 8
51Wolfger Harald2029 11
Zanier Nada2029 11
53Andritsch Lukas111
Sampl Manuel111
55Schukoff Ingrid212
Pichler Eva212
57Rauch Barbara717
Dreihsger Elfriede717
Rinnerhofer Gerda717
Horneck Heidi717
61Sivak Dagmar919
Schlemmer Sieglinde919
63Forizs Eva10110
64Hagauer Johann11111

Paar

Paarmeisterschaft

RangNamePunktegespieltPlätze
1Weinberger Simon Charkow Tamara21111 1 1 2 4 6 6 (7 11 20 21 )
2Braunecker Antal Hornischer Gerhard2491 2 2 4 4 5 6 (7 10 )
3Ferlic Judith Polaschegg Helmut2992 3 3 3 5 5 8 (12 13 )
4Hammer Mathias Piber Astrid3892 2 3 5 7 9 10 (10 12 )
5Cramer Michael Novy Peter42101 3 4 8 8 9 9 (11 11 15 )
6Premitzer Brigitte Seidnitzer Peter45121 1 2 6 7 13 15 (16 16 17 17 19 )
7Lipp Peter Lipp Michaela4691 2 6 7 8 10 12 (16 20 )
8Wolfger Harald Steiner Walter48101 4 6 7 9 9 12 (13 17 17 )
9Kouff Peter Kerbl Astrid5884 6 7 8 8 12 13 (13 )
10Hakl Franziska Hölzl Helma6394 6 9 9 11 11 13 (14 17 )
11Leindl Rosita Plank Erich64102 2 9 9 13 14 15 (19 20 21 )
12Schuster Ingrid Treschmitzer Brigitte71106 6 7 7 10 17 18 (19 21 23 )
Nadler Edda Komericki Charlotte71105 7 10 10 11 12 16 (17 17 22 )
14Kadletz Hans Steiner Peter8675 7 8 10 13 20 23
15Linhart Ilse Linhart Peter9473 11 12 14 15 18 21
16Lang Monika Dreihsger Elfriede9885 11 11 15 16 17 23 (25 )
17Kuschel Elfriede Sodl Eva9988 9 13 15 15 18 21 (22 )
18Haase Christl Horneck Heidi12579 14 15 19 20 22 26
19Zanier Nada Holzer Sieglinde159720 20 21 23 24 24 27
20Knopp Inge Siegmund Renate4763 4 6 8 10 16
21Pummer Karl Biro Oszkar6265 8 11 12 12 14
Steiner Brigitte Wutte Herwig6262 4 7 13 17 19
23Cerny Gertrude Kadletz Veronika10265 12 18 19 22 26
24Pack Johann sen. Kirkovits August Ernst113616 18 18 19 19 23
25Pichler Eva Url Ingrid2951 2 5 9 12
26Stelzl Inge Küttner Ilse90515 18 18 19 20
27Kitzmüller Edith Keplinger Gudrun4342 11 14 16

Meisterpunktewertung

Bei Bewerben des PBC Graz errungene Meisterpunkte 2017

RangNameMeisterpunktezuwachs
SENIOR-LIFEMASTER(2)
1Hornischer Gerhard5125
2Polaschegg Helmut4514
3Ferlic Judith4299
4Steiner Peter3151
5Weinberger Simon2065
6Knoll Michael1203
7Pichler Eva1126
LIFEMASTER(3)
1Kadletz Hans4172
2Kouff Peter3748
3Premitzer Brigitte3610
4Seidnitzer Peter3258
5Hammer Mathias3073
6Braunecker Antal2542
7Novy Peter2435
8Kerbl Astrid2401
9Linhart Ilse2269
10Linhart Peter2261
11Pummer Karl2161
12Cramer Michael2055
13Biro Oszkar1889
14Siegmund Renate699
15Winkler Robert403
16Plank Erich266
SENIORMASTER (Pik)(4)
1Lipp Peter3291
2Hölzl Helma3220
3Lipp Michaela2971
4Geyer Gerda2622
5Piber Astrid2471
6Url Ingrid2342
7Steiner Brigitte2329
8Schuster Ingrid2254
9Kitzmüller Edith2239
10Hakl Franziska2232
11Charkow Tamara2106
12Müller Karl1687
13Treschmitzer Brigitte1658
14Leindl Rosita1547
15Komericki Charlotte1455
16Walch Ingeborg1262
17Knopp Inge1051
18Wutte Herwig951
19Wolfger Harald857
20Zanier Nada781
21Steiner Walter667
22Holzer Sieglinde453
MASTER (Herz)(5)
1Horneck Heidi2546
2Lang Monika2154
3Keplinger Gudrun1984
4Schneeweiss Roswitha1902
5Stelzl Inge1837
6Kern Herbert1717
7Mitterhammer Volker1571
8Braunwarth Ingrid1241
9Graf Gerlinde1196
10Sodl Eva1147
11Kadletz Veronika1141
12Galle Oskar1074
13Triebel Hedwig1060
14Galle Helga1048
15Kirkovits August Ernst892
16Kuschel Elfriede858
17Nadler Edda855
18Hagauer Johann562
19Schneider Gerti536
20Bregant Ingigerd385
21Loi Gerlinde294
22Sampl Manuel124
23Andritsch Lukas124
JUNIORMASTER (Karo)(6)
1Zebedin Johannes1727
2Dreihsger Elfriede1475
3Laserer Brigitte1442
4Raaber Ingrid1152
5Rauch Barbara1125
6Schukoff Ingrid1116
7Künigl Clemens1064
8Haase Christl1006
9Pack Johann sen.991
10Traxler Rosemarie766
11Holzer Herwig737
12Mang Jelva662
13Url Otto654
14Schlemmer Sieglinde592
15Maurer-Fellbaum Ute577
16Horn Heide542
17Rinnerhofer Gerda530
18Koren Sieglinde520
19Popp Heide519
20Schaffer Günter394
21Keplinger Horst374
22Schranzer Heidi316
23Maninger Monika244
24Hönninger Helma213
25Cerny Gertrude115
26Deutsch Theresia112
27Schranzer Erich86
CLUBMASTER (Treff)(7)
1Sivak Dagmar848
2Schuen Monika664
3Flos Decebal636
4Diethardt Monika592
5Wolfsgruber Gernot532
6Forizs Eva530
7Dietrich Sissy526
8Cichocki Rainer524
9Schnürch Rosemarie435
10Töpker Gudrun414
11Schachinger Elfriede404
12Strampfer Hans360
13Reinisch Lisbeth332
14Schemitsch Helga294
15Bierbaum Waltraud120
16Poetsch Ilse80
17Radocha Erika60
ANFÄNGER(8)
1Frisee Sarah365
2Thaller Otto114
3Rafael Erna66
4Gangl Annelies66
5Messiner Marlies34
6Prosser Irene30
7Wurzwallner Helga14