Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
A64
Q764
83
KJ72
7532
A
A752
A865
N
WO
S
KQT98
32
KQJ
T94
J
KJT985
T964
Q3

EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 1NT, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 5 E Q 9 100
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 5 x N K 9 -300
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 E 10 11 -450
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 E 10 11 -450
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 E 10 11 -450
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 E 10 11 -450
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
QT943
T83
T743
5
A6
AJ72
K986
T32
N
WO
S
KJ85
AQ52
A9764
72
KQ9654
J
KQJ8

EW: 4, EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 4NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT W 10 9 -400
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT W 10 9 -400
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3NT W 3 9 -400
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT W 3 10 -430
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT W 8 10 -430
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT W 10 10 -430
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
Q832
AQJ9
KQ75
J
AK
542
AJT3
T763
N
WO
S
JT954
876
842
K9
76
KT3
96
AQ8542

NS: 2, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT N J 9 400
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT N J 9 400
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2NT N J 9 150
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 2 S 2 9 110
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3 S K 8 -50
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT N J 8 -50
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
8
T8
KQ9632
AQ84
AKQT94
J3
T74
73
N
WO
S
72
AKQ65
A5
KJT2
J653
9742
J8
965

EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 6, EW: 6, EW: 6NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 E J 11 -650
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 E 7 11 -650
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 W K 11 -650
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 4 E 5 11 -650
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 W K 11 -650
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 E 5 11 -650
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
KT832
T975
K8
T9
AQ
KJ63
J
AJ8653
N
WO
S
J654
4
AQT974
K4
97
AQ82
6532
Q72

EW: 6, EW: 6, W: 3, W: 4, EW: 6NT, E: 2, E: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT W 7 7 100
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 5 W 2 10 50
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT E 10 9 -400
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3NT W 7 10 -430
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT W 4 10 -430
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT W 3 11 -460
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
A7
43
K982
QT976
KQ86
AQ72
J
AK85
N
WO
S
J3
J8
AQT763
432
T9542
KT965
54
J

EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT W 3 7 200
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3NT W 7 8 100
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT W 10 10 -630
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT W 3 11 -660
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT W 3 11 -660
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT E 9 12 -690
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
94
AT4
QJ2
Q8654
AK63
82
A4
AKJ73
N
WO
S
T872
K975
9875
2
QJ5
QJ63
KT63
T9

EW: 1, EW: 1, W: 1, EW: 3, EW: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 4 x W 9 9 200
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 2NT W 5 7 100
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 1NT N 7 6 -100
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2 W Q 9 -140
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2 W 9 9 -140
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 2 W 5 10 -170
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
A2
9853
KT2
J854
KJ4
AK72
A9
AQT7
N
WO
S
T76
QJ64
J765
96
Q9853
T
Q843
K32

EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 4, EW: 1, EW: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 W A 9 50
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 E 3 9 50
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 E A 10 -420
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 E 8 10 -420
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 W 4 10 -420
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 4 W 5 10 -420
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
A93
K97
KJ8653
2
KT
JT83
T
QT8654
N
WO
S
J7654
654
74
AJ7
Q82
AQ2
AQ92
K93

EW: 1, NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT S 6 12 490
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT S 6 11 460
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT S J 11 460
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT S J 10 430
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 5 N A 11 400
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 2 N 4 12 170
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
52
AK86
KQ53
AT8
AKQ87
952
T4
QJ3
N
WO
S
96
J43
962
97654
JT43
QT7
AJ87
K2

NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 2, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT S A 11 660
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT S A 11 660
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT S A 10 630
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT S A 10 630
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT S A 10 630
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3 S A 11 150
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
KQ7
AT65
A63
Q54
J9654
J2
K42
J87
N
WO
S
832
73
QJ875
AT9
AT
KQ984
T9
K632

NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 1, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 4 S 4 11 450
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S 4 11 450
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 S 7 11 450
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 S 6 11 450
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 S 5 11 450
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 6 S 4 11 -50
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
Q63
986
AQJT83
4
J72
QJ754
9
Q986
N
WO
S
AKT95
AK2
764
KJ
84
T3
K52
AT7532

EW: 1, EW: 4, EW: 4, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 E 10 8 100
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 E 10 9 50
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3 E 2 10 -170
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 4 E 2 10 -420
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 E 10 10 -420
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 W A 11 -450
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
T8732
Q9
9865
87
AJ5
75
KQ4
QJT43
N
WO
S
K96
AJ83
AJ7
A52
Q4
KT642
T32
K96

EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3NT W 4 11 -660
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT E 4 11 -660
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT E 2 11 -660
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT E 4 11 -660
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 3NT E 6 11 -660
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT E 4 12 -690
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
AK
Q87
AKQT972
6
5432
32
653
KJT3
N
WO
S
976
AT4
J84
AQ84
QJT8
KJ965
9752

NS: 1, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 S 5 11 450
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 S 2 11 450
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 5 N 8 12 420
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 2 N 6 11 150
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 6 N A 11 -50
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 6 S 5 11 -50
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
T9
Q842
K75
KQJ7
A873
JT65
Q4
965
N
WO
S
Q65
K973
AJ92
A8
KJ42
A
T863
T432

EW: 2, W: 1, EW: 1NT, E: 2, NS: 2, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 2 W K 8 -110
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2 E 4 8 -110
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 2 W K 8 -110
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2 W K 9 -140
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 2 W K 10 -170
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3 N 7 7 -200
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
Q8
QT82
T
QT7432
K7
KJ76
QJ96
A86
N
WO
S
AJT654
95
K73
KJ
932
A43
A8542
95

EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 4NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 E 9 9 100
2 3 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 E 9 10 -620
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 W 10 10 -620
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Peter Kouff-Mathias Hammer 3NT W 2 10 -630
1 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß 4 E 9 11 -650
2 1 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 E 9 12 -680
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 KLAGENFURT 1 31 MURAU01 3,12-31
1-2 GRAZ-01 (NoP) 10 GRAZ-04 (LiP) 7,20-10
1-3 GRAZ-02 (PoH) -25 GRAZ-03 (FEJ) 15,9225
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
AQ53
KQJT932
A4
964
AJ8652
KJ97
N
WO
S
JT872
KT743
Q83
K
A87654
Q9
T652

EW: 1, EW: 3, EW: 2, NS: 6, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 6 S A 12 980
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 6 N 3 12 980
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 6 N J 12 980
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 6 N 3 12 980
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 6 S A 12 980
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 7 x W K 11 300
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
T
KT96543
76
Q83
A95
J7
A942
T964
N
WO
S
J876
A82
K83
K52
KQ432
Q
QJT5
AJ7

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, E: 1, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2 N 2 10 170
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 2 N 2 10 170
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 2 N 2 9 140
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 3 N 2 9 140
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 1NT W 10 5 100
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 2 S 10 7 -100
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
J72
953
JT52
J63
KT8543
6
K87
T82
N
WO
S
AQ6
KQJT2
64
754
9
A874
AQ93
AKQ9

EW: 2, EW: 1NT, NS: 2, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 4 x W J 7 800
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 4 x W J 8 500
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 2 S 6 8 90
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 1NT S 2 6 -50
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2 W 3 8 -110
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 1 x W J 8 -360
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
K94
98
AQ543
Q73
A753
732
KT98
64
N
WO
S
T6
KQJ6
AKT9852
QJ82
AT54
J762
J

EW: 3, EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 4 x E 7 8 500
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 5 E Q 10 100
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 5 E 7 10 100
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 2 E Q 10 -130
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 4 E 6 11 -150
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT W 9 9 -600
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
KJ9
Q754
J93
Q95
T85
KJ83
Q85
862
N
WO
S
Q742
T2
AT72
J43
A63
A96
K64
AKT7

NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 3NT S 5 10 630
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT S 10 10 630
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT N 5 9 600
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3NT S 3 9 600
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 3NT S 3 9 600
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 3NT S 3 8 -100
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
AKQ5
Q76
KT62
Q5
JT7
K943
J5
T874
N
WO
S
943
JT52
Q74
A96
862
A8
A983
KJ32

NS: 4, NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 3NT S 6 11 460
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 3NT S J 10 430
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT S 4 10 430
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3NT S 3 10 430
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT S 3 10 430
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 3NT S 3 9 400
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
AK95
JT7
Q85
A85
7642
3
J9632
764
N
WO
S
T
A9852
T
KQJT32
QJ83
KQ64
AK74
9

EW: 2, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 5, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 4 N K 12 680
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 4 N 10 11 650
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 N 10 11 650
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 4 N 10 11 650
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 5 N K 11 650
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 5 x W 5 9 500
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
QJ
T963
J965
764
K9862
J72
K
AQ32
N
WO
S
A4
K
QT8743
JT95
T753
AQ854
A2
K8

EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 4 x W 10 8 300
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3 W 10 8 50
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 2 E 5 9 -110
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 E A 9 -110
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 2 W 10 9 -140
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3 W 10 10 -170
Board 25
T: Nord
G:O/W
KQ2
QJ9742
874
7
J94
K8
AQ2
AQT98
N
WO
S
T8
AT3
KT95
J542
A7653
65
J63
K63

EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 1, W: 2, EW: 2NT, E: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 2 S J 6 -100
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 W Q 11 -150
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT E 6 11 -660
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT E 6 11 -660
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 3NT E 6 12 -690
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 3NT W Q 12 -690
Board 26
T: Ost
G:Beide
T875
985
9754
J6
Q9632
KQJT3
QJ
9
N
WO
S
A764
AK
AKQT854
AKJ4
2
T8632
732

EW: 7, EW: 1, EW: 7, EW: 2, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 6 E A 13 -1390
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 6 W 7 13 -1460
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 6 E A 13 -1460
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 7 E A 13 -2210
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 7 W 5 13 -2210
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 7 x W 5 13 -2470
Board 27
T: Süd
G:Keiner
Q
T432
AT73
AK62
AK765
Q965
K6
QJ
N
WO
S
942
KJ7
J952
T97
JT83
A8
Q84
8543

EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 2 W A 6 100
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 2 W A 6 100
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 2 W A 7 50
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 3 S A 8 -50
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 2 W K 8 -110
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2 W 2 8 -110
Board 28
T: West
G:N/S
AJ43
5
T983
Q542
KT975
J2
Q6
A763
N
WO
S
8
AKQ86
AKJ74
JT
Q62
T9743
52
K98

EW: 2, EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 2, EW: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3NT E 10 8 50
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 3NT W 5 10 -430
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 3NT W 5 10 -430
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 3NT W 2 10 -430
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT W 10 11 -460
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT W 5 11 -460
Board 29
T: Nord
G:Beide
AT952
T5
6543
Q6
KQJ84
3
AKT2
952
N
WO
S
AKQJ9642
QJ
KJ4
763
87
987
AT873

EW: 3, EW: 5, EW: 6, EW: 3, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 5 E A 12 -680
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 5 E A 12 -680
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 4 E 9 12 -680
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 5 E A 12 -680
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 6 E 9 12 -1430
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 6 E A 12 -1430
Board 30
T: Ost
G:Keiner
AJT7432
743
T
42
8
AK852
AK2
J953
N
WO
S
95
QT96
63
AQT86
KQ6
J
QJ98754
K7

EW: 5, EW: 5, NS: 2, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 4 x N 6 10 590
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 4 N 10 11 450
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 N Q 11 450
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 4 N Q 10 420
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 5 N 10 10 -50
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 5 W 10 11 -450
Board 31
T: Süd
G:N/S
KT87642
QT
AT
K4
3
K62
K82
AQJT93
N
WO
S
AQ
98753
QJ9
876
J95
AJ4
76543
52

EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 1NT, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 3NT E 5 5 200
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 3NT E 5 7 100
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 E 9 9 50
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 4 N 5 9 -100
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 4 x N 6 9 -200
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 3NT E 7 9 -400
Board 32
T: West
G:O/W
J742
A3
KQJ4
752
AK96
T86
A73
AQ9
N
WO
S
T83
KQ972
T65
64
Q5
J54
982
KJT83

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Peter Steiner-Judith Ferlic Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet 2 W K 9 -140
2 2 Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp Gerhard Hornischer-Eva Pichler 2 W K 9 -140
1 2 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Hans Kadletz-Gerda Geyer 2 W K 9 -140
2 1 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter 2 W K 9 -140
1 1 Peter Hagg-Helmuth Ölsinger Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 2 W K 9 -140
1 3 Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll Mathias Hammer-Peter Kouff 3 S 6 6 -150
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 KLAGENFURT 1 18,21 41 MURAU01 1,79-41
1-2 GRAZ-01 (NoP) 20,00 62 GRAZ-04 (LiP) 0,00-62
1-3 GRAZ-02 (PoH) 16,09 26 GRAZ-03 (FEJ) 3,91-26
Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
6
JT9873
Q
AT632
KQJT4
4
T965
975
N
WO
S
A9873
AKQ652
32
52
AKJ874
KQJ84

NS: 6, S: 3, WE: 1, WE: 4, N: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 6 S K 12 920
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 5 x N A 12 650
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 5 N 5 13 440
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 5 N A 13 440
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 5 N A 12 420
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 5 x E A 11 -650
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
T7
73
AQ765
9843
AQJ8653
A4
KJ
Q6
N
WO
S
2
KQT98
T83
AKJT
K94
J652
942
752

WE: 5N, WE: 5, WE: 3, E: 5, E: 4, W: 6, W: 5,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 6 W A 11 50
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 5 W 8 11 -450
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 5 E 6 11 -450
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 5 W 9 12 -480
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 W 9 12 -480
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 W 7 12 -480
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
T82
QT96
JT8
K86
J9765
A85
92
T74
N
WO
S
AKQ43
4
K43
Q532
KJ732
AQ765
AJ9

NS: 1N, NS: 1, NS: 5, NS: 6, WE: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 5 S 7 12 480
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 5 S 3 12 480
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 5 S 9 12 480
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S 9 12 480
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 5 S 6 12 480
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 4 S 6 12 480
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
J75
Q62
A976
K85
T32
AJT7
T84
AT6
N
WO
S
986
53
KQ52
QJ43
AKQ4
K984
J3
972

NS: 1N, NS: 1, NS: 1, S: 2, NS: 2, N: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 1NT N 3 8 120
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 1NT N 8 8 120
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 1NT N 9 7 90
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 1NT N 5 7 90
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 1NT N 8 7 90
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 1NT N 6 7 90
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
AT65
A5
Q732
K82
K4
T832
K965
T53
N
WO
S
Q72
K764
A8
AJ96
J983
QJ9
JT4
Q74

NS: 1, WE: 2, WE: 2, N: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3 W A 7 100
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 1NT S 4 7 90
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 2 S 8 7 -100
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 2 S 3 7 -100
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 2 W 7 8 -110
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 3 W A 9 -140
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
752
AKQJ6
95
A94
AT86
3
KQ8
T7652
N
WO
S
QJ9
9854
AJ73
KJ
K43
T72
T642
Q83

WE: 1N, WE: 3, WE: 3, WE: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 2 N Q 6 -100
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 1NT E 6 8 -120
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 3 W A 9 -140
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 2 W A 9 -140
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3 W A 9 -140
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3 N Q 6 -150
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
87
97654
AJ2
AT3
KT5
J2
KT53
J765
N
WO
S
92
AKQ8
Q98764
K
AQJ643
T3
Q9842

NS: 3, NS: 2, WE: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 4 S 3 10 620
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S 5 10 620
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 2NT W 8 5 300
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 3 N A 9 110
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 3 W 6 10 -130
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 5 x N A 9 -500
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
A5
AQ6
AQJ972
K8
KJT42
J5
T54
T94
N
WO
S
9876
842
K6
AQ76
Q3
KT973
83
J532

NS: 1N, NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 3, WE: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 4 N 9 11 450
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 4 N 4 11 450
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 N 2 11 450
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 4 S 4 11 450
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 N 2 11 450
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT N 8 7 -100
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
9864
T762
T9
A43
J75
83
Q654
Q987
N
WO
S
AK32
J5
KJ82
KT2
QT
AKQ94
A73
J65

NS: 1N, NS: 2, WE: 2, WE: 3, WE: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 2 N 9 8 110
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 2 N A 8 110
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 2 S 5 8 110
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 1NT E K 6 100
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 1NT E A 6 100
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3 W A 8 100
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
AJ5
T2
AJT54
Q76
8
873
8632
JT853
N
WO
S
Q7642
Q965
Q9
K4
KT93
AKJ4
K7
A92

NS: 7N, NS: 4, NS: 7, S: 5, S: 5, N: 6, N: 6,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 3NT N 7 12 690
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT S 3 12 690
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT S 7 11 660
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT S 7 11 660
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 6 N 9 11 -100
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 5 N 2 9 -200
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
AJ5
K875
AJT76
T
K643
AQ3
98
KJ75
N
WO
S
T972
T9
Q53
Q832
Q8
J642
K42
A964

NS: 3N, NS: 1, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S 9 11 450
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 4 S 9 10 420
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 1 N 9 11 200
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 2 S 9 11 200
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 1NT S 3 9 150
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 3NT N 10 8 -50
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
QT873
Q853
9
A53
4
KJT9
JT53
QT97
N
WO
S
K652
742
AQ4
642
AJ9
A6
K8762
KJ8

S: 3N, NS: 2, NS: 2, S: 3, NS: 4, N: 2N, N: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 4 S J 11 650
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S J 10 620
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 4 S J 10 620
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 S 10 10 620
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 4 S 7 10 620
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT S J 8 -100
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
KJ852
T853
4
K65
4
AKQ97
JT963
72
N
WO
S
AT3
62
K875
Q984
Q976
J4
AQ2
AJT3

NS: 2N, NS: 2, NS: 4, WE: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 4 x N 6 10 790
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT E 6 4 500
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 2 N 9 10 170
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 4 W 2 9 100
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 N 8 9 -100
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 x N 8 9 -200
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
J986
A72
K5
A743
AKQ
8
JT9832
QJT
N
WO
S
5432
KJT93
A64
9
T7
Q654
Q7
K8652

NS: 2, WE: 1N, WE: 4, WE: 1, WE: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 3NT W 6 8 50
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3 W 8 10 -130
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3 W A 10 -130
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 3 W 9 10 -130
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 3 W A 11 -150
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT W 2 9 -400
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
Q82
K
JT96532
94
A6543
A9875
K
A8
N
WO
S
KT
T6
AQ87
KJ752
J97
QJ432
4
QT63

WE: 4N, WE: 4, WE: 3, WE: 5, WE: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 4NT E 9 8 100
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT E 2 9 -400
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 4 W J 10 -420
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT E 3 10 -430
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 3NT E 6 10 -430
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT E 4 11 -460
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
Q9632
A983
975
2
J75
42
AKQT2
AQ8
N
WO
S
AKT8
T6
J83
KJT7
4
KQJ75
64
96543

NS: 2, WE: 2N, WE: 3, WE: 5, WE: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 W A 8 200
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 W A 9 100
2 2 Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl Peter Kouff-Judith Ferlic 4 x S 9 8 -300
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Anna Spieß-Waltraud Stender 5 W 2 12 -620
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg 3NT E 2 12 -690
2 1 Heinz Charkow-Manfred Kronabetter Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT W 2 13 -720
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 GRAZ-04 (LiP) -24 KLAGENFURT 1 15,7424
1-2 GRAZ-03 (FEJ) 24 MURAU01 4,26-24
1-3 GRAZ-01 (NoP) -53 GRAZ-02 (PoH) 19,4353
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
KT95
A92
A2
QJT5
82
754
9743
8762
N
WO
S
Q73
KJ8
QJ85
943
AJ64
QT63
KT6
AK

NS: 6N, NS: 6, NS: 4, NS: 6, NS: 6,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 6 N J 12 980
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 N 8 13 510
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 N Q 11 450
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 N Q 11 450
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 6NT N Q 11 -50
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 6 N Q 11 -50
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
8
AKT984
AK973
Q
KJ652
Q5
J2
AK32
N
WO
S
AT
63
QT54
87654
Q9743
J72
86
JT9

NS: 2N, NS: 3, NS: 4, S: 1, WE: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 4 S A 10 620
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 N A 10 620
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 S A 10 620
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 N A 10 620
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3 x W A 7 300
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 x N 5 9 -200
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
82
K863
A65
9743
AQJT974
T
K84
QT
N
WO
S
63
AQ2
J3
AKJ865
K5
J9754
QT972
2

NS: 1, WE: 6N, WE: 6, WE: 1, WE: 6,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 W 2 11 -650
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 5 W 8 12 -680
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 4 W K 13 -710
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 W 7 13 -710
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 W 3 13 -710
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 6 x S Q 7 -1100
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
942
J9
J9763
543
Q75
Q7
42
J98762
N
WO
S
AJ
T843
AK85
AKQ
KT863
AK652
QT
T

NS: 1, WE: 2N, WE: 4, WE: 1, WE: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 3NT E 2 7 200
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT E 3 7 200
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT E A 8 100
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 5 E A 10 100
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 3NT E A 8 100
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT E A 9 -600
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
KQ
Q654
K4
KJT97
632
AKJT92
T3
A6
N
WO
S
AJ75
AQJ765
832
T984
873
982
Q54

WE: 4N, WE: 1, WE: 5, WE: 4, WE: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 E 4 9 50
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 5 E 4 11 -400
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 W K 10 -420
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 W K 10 -420
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 W K 11 -450
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT W K 11 -460
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
J532
AQJ5
JT87
5
AQ64
6
KQ632
A64
N
WO
S
K98
3
A954
KJT73
T7
KT98742
Q982

NS: 4, E: 5, WE: 5, WE: 4, W: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 x S K 10 590
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 6 E 8 8 400
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 5 E 2 10 100
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 5 x S K 10 -100
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 6 x S K 10 -300
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 5 E 10 11 -600
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
QT3
AK9653
T982
K4
KJ2
42
AKQJ65
N
WO
S
AJ8752
Q87
T7
73
96
AT96543
QJ8
4

NS: 4, NS: 1, WE: 2, WE: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 3NT W 6 7 200
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 S A 8 -100
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 E 4 11 -650
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 E 4 12 -680
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 5 E 4 12 -680
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 E 4 13 -710
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
9872
KJ762
AT2
Q
43
43
8
JT987543
N
WO
S
QJ5
T98
KJ97
AK6
AKT6
AQ5
Q6543
2

NS: 4, NS: 5, NS: 5, WE: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 5 x N A 11 650
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 N A 11 450
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 N 10 10 420
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 4 N A 10 420
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 N A 10 420
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 1 E 2 4 150
Board 25
T: Nord
G:O/W
87
J843
K85
K742
A95
Q6
QJT4
QT65
N
WO
S
QJ63
KT72
A9
J83
KT42
A95
7632
A9

WE: 2N, WE: 3, WE: 1, E: 2, WE: 2, W: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 E 4 8 100
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 1 N Q 6 -50
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 1NT N 2 5 -100
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 1NT N 2 5 -100
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 2NT W 8 8 -120
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 2NT W 3 8 -120
Board 26
T: Ost
G:Beide
K976
Q74
43
JT96
2
93
KJT62
A8754
N
WO
S
JT
KJ86
Q97
KQ32
AQ8543
AT52
A85

NS: 2N, NS: 2, NS: 5, WE: 3, E: 3, W: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S 9 11 650
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 5 x W A 9 500
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 5 x W 7 9 500
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 S A 11 200
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3 S 9 11 200
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 5 W 7 10 100
Board 27
T: Süd
G:Keiner
KQ3
J8652
AT97
J
T764
QT7
J8
Q985
N
WO
S
J5
943
K542
K743
A982
AK
Q63
AT62

NS: 4N, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT N 5 10 430
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3NT S 7 10 430
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 3NT S 7 10 430
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT S 5 10 430
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 3NT S 5 10 430
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT N 3 9 400
Board 28
T: West
G:N/S
K82
KJ632
J6
973
AQT943
5
QT8
AKT
N
WO
S
765
74
AK53
QJ62
J
AQT98
9742
854

NS: 1, WE: 2N, E: 4, WE: 4, WE: 5, W: 5,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 W 2 11 -450
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 W 3 11 -450
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 W 2 11 -450
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 4 W J 11 -450
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 W J 12 -480
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 W J 12 -480
Board 29
T: Nord
G:Beide
43
QT9
KQ7653
A7
AKJ5
J74
AT8
T82
N
WO
S
QT92
A6532
J
J63
876
K8
942
KQ954

NS: 1N, NS: 3, WE: 2, WE: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3 N 10 10 130
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 2 N 10 9 110
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 2 E 3 7 100
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3 E 2 8 100
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 3 E 2 8 100
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 3 E 2 8 100
Board 30
T: Ost
G:Keiner
QJ6
Q63
AK965
T7
7543
T54
43
Q942
N
WO
S
T92
K987
QJT2
A6
AK8
AJ2
87
KJ853

NS: 4N, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 3NT S 2 10 430
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT S 4 9 400
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 3NT S 5 9 400
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 3NT S 5 9 400
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 3NT S 2 9 400
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 3NT S 5 8 -50
Board 31
T: Süd
G:N/S
874
KJ52
AKT96
T
T52
A9843
J85
Q6
N
WO
S
A9
76
43
A987543
KQJ63
QT
Q72
KJ2

NS: 4N, NS: 4, S: 3, NS: 3, WE: 1, N: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S A 10 620
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 4 S A 10 620
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 S Q 10 620
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 4 S A 10 620
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 4 N 5 10 620
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 4 S 2 10 620
Board 32
T: West
G:O/W
Q
T64
AQJ752
653
KT65
Q32
K93
T94
N
WO
S
AJ82
A95
T64
KJ2
9743
KJ87
8
AQ87

NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 1, WE: 1N, WE: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Helmut Polaschegg-Mickael Buchet Eva Pichler-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT W 4 4 500
1 2 Oszkar Biro-Peter Steiner Angelika Heschl-Klaus Heschl 4 W 4 7 300
1 3 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Michael Cramer-Michael Knoll 2 W 4 7 100
2 2 Waltraud Stender-Anna Spieß Mathias Hammer-Judith Ferlic 2 W 6 7 100
2 1 Helmuth Ölsinger-Peter Hagg Peter Lipp-Johann Hagauer 2 W 6 7 100
1 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Brigitte Premitzer Manfred Kronabetter-Heinz Charkow 3 S 3 8 -50
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 GRAZ-04 (LiP) 17,17 33 KLAGENFURT 1 2,83-33
1-2 GRAZ-03 (FEJ) 14,39 17 MURAU01 5,61-17
1-3 GRAZ-01 (NoP) 6,72 -12 GRAZ-02 (PoH) 13,2812
Südliga 2020
Teilnehmende Teams
1: KLAGENFURT 1
Helmuth Ölsinger (2191), Michael Strafner (1444), Eva Strafner (1443), Heinz Charkow (2431), Raffael Wadl (5367), Manfred Kronabetter (2169), Peter Hagg (1042),
2: GRAZ-01 (NoP)
Peter Novy (3272), Gerhard Hornischer (1077), Astrid Kerbl (3331), Eva Pichler (4250), Karl Pummer (1320),
3: GRAZ-02 (PoH)
Helmut Polaschegg (3330), Simon Weinberger (5587), Tamara Charkow (5894), Michael Cramer (931), Michael Knoll (5089), Mickael Buchet (7254),
4: GRAZ-03 (FEJ)
Judith Ferlic (977), Peter Steiner (2976), Oszkar Biro (2437), Mathias Hammer (1044), Peter Kouff (1769),
5: GRAZ-04 (LiP)
Peter Lipp (5610), Michaela Lipp (5632), Hans Kadletz (1102), Gerda Geyer (4998), Johann Hagauer (5196), Brigitte Premitzer (2610), Peter Seidnitzer (2674),
6: MURAU01
Angelika Heschl (2110), Anna Spieß (2575), Klaus Heschl (2096), Renate Siegmund (4143), Waltraud Stender (1925),
 Südliga 2020
Südliga 2020 08.02.20
Stand nach Runde 4
RangTeamSiegeIMPSVPsMPs
1 GRAZ-02 (PoH)
Helmut Polaschegg(0),Simon Weinberger(0),Tamara Charkow(0),Michael Cramer(0),Michael Knoll(0),Mickael Buchet(0),
26628,98 0
2 KLAGENFURT 1
Helmuth Ölsinger(0),Michael Strafner(0),Eva Strafner(0),Heinz Charkow(0),Raffael Wadl(0),Manfred Kronabetter(0),Peter Hagg(0),
16327,39 0
3 GRAZ-03 (FEJ)
Judith Ferlic(0),Peter Steiner(0),Oszkar Biro(0),Mathias Hammer(0),Peter Kouff(0),
14026,35 0
4 GRAZ-01 (NoP)
Peter Novy(0),Gerhard Hornischer(0),Astrid Kerbl(0),Eva Pichler(0),Karl Pummer(0),
1720,49 0
5 GRAZ-04 (LiP)
Peter Lipp(0),Michaela Lipp(0),Hans Kadletz(0),Gerda Geyer(0),Johann Hagauer(0),Brigitte Premitzer(0),Peter Seidnitzer(0),
1-6312,61 0
6 MURAU01
Angelika Heschl(0),Anna Spieß(0),Klaus Heschl(0),Renate Siegmund(0),Waltraud Stender(0),
0-1134,18 0

Persönliche Meisterpunkte: Maus über Teamnamen halten

Südliga 2020
Butlerwertung Südliga 2020 Stand nach Runde 4

RangSpielerScoresBoardsScore
1 Oszkar Biro 36 21 20 48 1,60
2 Michael Cramer 7 18 34 10 64 1,08
2 Michael Knoll 7 18 34 10 64 1,08
3 Peter Steiner 36 -11 21 20 64 1,03
4 Helmuth Ölsinger 33 21 18 -27 64 0,70
4 Peter Hagg 33 21 18 -27 64 0,70
5 Gerhard Hornischer 3 53 -22 3 64 0,58
5 Eva Pichler 3 53 -22 3 64 0,58
6 Johann Hagauer -13 27 32 0,44
7 Heinz Charkow 0 21 13 -11 64 0,36
7 Manfred Kronabetter 0 21 13 -11 64 0,36
8 Helmut Polaschegg -36 11 22 -3 64 -0,09
8 Mickael Buchet -36 11 22 -3 64 -0,09
9 Brigitte Premitzer -18 11 32 -0,22
9 Peter Seidnitzer -18 11 32 -0,22
10 Judith Ferlic -11 2 -2 48 -0,23
11 Hans Kadletz -3 -10 32 -0,41
11 Gerda Geyer -3 -10 32 -0,41
12 Peter Novy 7 10 -34 -10 64 -0,42
12 Karl Pummer 7 10 -34 -10 64 -0,42
13 Peter Kouff -7 -18 2 48 -0,48
14 Mathias Hammer -7 -18 -2 48 -0,56
15 Angelika Heschl 0 -21 -2 -20 64 -0,67
15 Klaus Heschl 0 -21 -2 -20 64 -0,67
16 Peter Lipp -7 -53 -13 27 64 -0,72
17 Anna Spieß -33 -21 -21 2 64 -1,14
17 Waltraud Stender -33 -21 -21 2 64 -1,14
18 Michaela Lipp -7 -53 32 -1,88