Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
Q74
KT74
A5432
2
AKJ96
J52
876
A6
N
WO
S
8
A63
KJ9
KT9753
T532
Q98
QT
QJ84

W: 3, EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 2NT, E: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3NT E 8 6 150
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 3NT W 3 6 150
1 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 3 W A 6 150
1 4 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 3NT E 8 7 100
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 W 2 7 100
2 1 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 3NT W 7 8 50
2 2 Hedwig Triebel-Ingrid Raaber Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT E 3 8 50
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 2 W 7 8 -110
3 5 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 2 E 2 9 -110
3 6 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 2 W 4 9 -140
2 4 Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich Brigitte Steiner-Karl Müller 3NT E 3 9 -400
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
K4
AQ62
93
AQT94
QJ96
KT4
Q
J8653
N
WO
S
T8532
83
A752
72
A7
J975
KJT864
K

NS: 4, NS: 6, NS: 5, NS: 1, NS: 6NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 5 N 7 12 680
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 N 7 11 650
2 1 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 4 N 2 11 650
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 4 N 5 11 650
3 5 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 4 N 7 11 650
1 4 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 4 N 7 11 650
2 2 Hedwig Triebel-Ingrid Raaber Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT S 3 9 600
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 5 S Q 11 600
3 6 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3NT N 3 9 600
1 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 4 x E 7 7 500
2 4 Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich Brigitte Steiner-Karl Müller 3NT N 10 7 -200
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
AKJ54
862
J742
T
Q72
Q54
T95
AJ72
N
WO
S
T93
AT9
AKQ6
KQ9
86
KJ73
83
86543

EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 1, W: 3NT, E: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 E 3 6 300
3 6 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3NT E 4 7 200
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3NT E 5 8 100
2 1 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 3 W A 8 100
1 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 3NT W 5 8 100
3 5 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 2NT W 5 9 -150
1 4 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 2NT W A 10 -180
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 2NT W A 10 -180
2 2 Hedwig Triebel-Ingrid Raaber Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT W A 9 -600
2 4 Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich Brigitte Steiner-Karl Müller 3NT E 5 10 -630
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 3NT W A 10 -630
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
A982
KJT
K72
974
5
AQ976
AJ6
T865
N
WO
S
KQ76
432
T953
Q3
JT43
85
Q84
AKJ2

EW: 1, NS: 1, NS: 2, S: 2NT, N: 1, N: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 3 W 4 6 300
1 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 2 W 9 6 200
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 x W A 8 200
3 5 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 3 W 4 7 200
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3 N 2 9 140
3 6 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 2 S 5 8 110
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 2 W 8 7 100
2 4 Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich Brigitte Steiner-Karl Müller 2 W 4 7 100
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 1NT W 4 6 100
2 1 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 4 N 2 9 -100
2 2 Hedwig Triebel-Ingrid Raaber Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 W 2 8 -110
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
Q
KQ98764
A
9643
KJ98652
Q96
852
N
WO
S
AT
A52
T8542
AJ7
743
JT3
KJ73
KQT

W: 2, EW: 4, EW: 3NT, E: 3, NS: 1, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 x N A 10 790
3 5 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 4 N A 10 620
1 4 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 4 N A 10 620
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N A 10 620
2 2 Hedwig Triebel-Ingrid Raaber Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 N 2 10 620
2 1 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 3 N A 10 170
1 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 4 W A 9 50
3 6 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 W K 9 50
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 4 W K 9 50
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 5 N A 10 -100
2 4 Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich Brigitte Steiner-Karl Müller 4 W A 10 -420
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
AT
AKQ762
98542
KQJ652
JT8
6
T62
N
WO
S
98
95
AQJ73
8743
743
43
KT
AKQJ95

NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 5 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 4 N 4 12 480
2 1 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 4 N 9 12 480
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N 9 11 450
1 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 4 N 9 10 420
2 2 Hedwig Triebel-Ingrid Raaber Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 N 9 10 420
3 6 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 W A 6 300
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz 3 N 9 11 200
1 4 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle 3 N 9 8 -50
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 N 9 9 -50
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 4 S 6 7 -150
2 4 Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich Brigitte Steiner-Karl Müller 4 N 9 6 -200
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 CUATRO 14,25 10 4NT 5,75-10
1-2 HANNES 13,53 8 INGRID 6,47-8
1-3 MONIKA 0,00 -42 BÄRBEL 20,0042
1-4 NIKE 20,00 57 GALLE 0,00-57
1-5 ERNA 18,73 28 IRMA 4,76-13
1-6 IRMA 4,46 -14 O+3SCH 18,7328
1-7 O+3SCH 4,76 -13 ERNA 4,46-14
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
J8653
J4
4
QJT94
KQ4
A976
AKT
K73
N
WO
S
T7
K83
QJ873
A52
A92
QT52
9652
86

EW: 2, EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 1, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 6 E 8 11 100
3 7 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 2 W Q 8 -110
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 3NT W Q 10 -630
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3NT W Q 10 -630
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3NT W Q 10 -630
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT W Q 10 -630
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 3NT W 3 11 -660
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3NT W Q 11 -660
3 5 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 3NT W 3 11 -660
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 3NT E 2 11 -660
1 2 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 3NT W Q 11 -660
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
K9872
AJT
9
KT94
6543
Q863
8
8765
N
WO
S
AT
7542
AKQT75
A
QJ
K9
J6432
QJ32

EW: 1, EW: 1, NS: 4, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 x E Q 7 300
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3 N A 9 140
1 2 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 2 N A 9 140
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 3 E Q 7 100
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 3 E Q 7 100
3 7 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 3NT E Q 7 100
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 E Q 8 100
2 2 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 3 W 9 8 50
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3 E Q 8 50
3 5 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 3 E Q 8 50
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 E Q 7 50
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
T9743
AT4
QJ53
2
AJ85
KQJ97
A963
N
WO
S
Q62
6
AT842
KQT5
K
8532
K976
J874

EW: 6, EW: 1, EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 3NT E 2 8 100
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 W 2 9 100
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 W 10 11 -150
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 3NT E 4 10 -630
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 3NT E 4 10 -630
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 3NT W 7 10 -630
3 5 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 3NT E 6 10 -630
1 2 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 4 W 2 11 -650
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT W 7 11 -660
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3NT E 8 11 -660
3 7 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 3NT E 6 11 -660
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
T95
J954
952
Q64
A3
K87
AKQ83
953
N
WO
S
KQ74
AT
J764
AT2
J862
Q632
T
KJ87

EW: 3, EW: 6, EW: 2, EW: 4, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 5 E 8 12 -620
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 5 E 6 12 -620
3 7 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 5 E 7 12 -620
3 5 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 3NT E 7 11 -660
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT W 5 11 -660
2 2 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 3NT W 10 11 -660
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 3NT W 5 11 -660
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 3NT E 2 12 -690
1 2 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 3NT E 2 12 -690
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 3NT W 10 12 -690
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3NT E 8 12 -690
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
KQ83
K9
7652
T96
7
T8542
A84
KJ83
N
WO
S
J962
Q763
QJT9
2
AT54
AJ
K3
AQ754

EW: 3, NS: 3, S: 1, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 S 2 10 420
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 S A 10 420
2 2 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 2 S 2 9 140
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 x E 10 9 100
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3 S 10 7 -100
3 7 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 4 N Q 8 -100
3 5 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 4 N Q 8 -100
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 N 2 8 -100
1 2 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 3NT S 4 7 -100
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 4 N Q 8 -100
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 3NT S 2 7 -100
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
T7
AJ62
K95
A943
K5
74
J732
KJT62
N
WO
S
QJ32
KQ953
AQ64
A9864
T8
T8
Q875

EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3 E 8 8 50
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 N K 7 -100
2 2 Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 2 S 7 7 -100
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 2 E 7 9 -110
3 7 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 2 W 10 9 -110
1 2 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Ingrid Schuster-Gernot Wolfsgruber 2 E Q 8 -110
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 3 E 7 9 -110
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 2 E 10 8 -110
3 5 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 2 E 10 10 -130
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 2 E 5 9 -140
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 2 E 5 9 -140
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 NIKE 10,99 2 BÄRBEL 9,01-2
1-2 ERNA 0,94 -30 CUATRO 19,0630
1-3 HANNES 7,67 -5 4NT 12,335
1-4 INGRID 6,00 0 O+3SCH 6,000
1-5 IRMA 4,46 -14 MONIKA 10,992
1-6 MONIKA 14,92 12 GALLE 4,46-14
1-7 GALLE 10,99 2 IRMA 14,9212
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
AT4
85
6542
K865
KJ53
KJ9
Q3
QJ32
N
WO
S
Q876
AQ74
A97
74
92
T632
KJT8
AT9

EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 E 8 8 200
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 W 8 9 100
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch 4 W 8 9 100
2 1 Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner Hans Strampfer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 W 6 9 100
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 W 6 9 100
1 2 Bärbel Rauch-Charlotte Komericki Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 W 8 9 100
3 7 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 W 8 9 100
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 4 W 5 9 100
3 6 Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 3NT E 8 9 -600
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 W 5 10 -620
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 4 W 6 10 -620
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
Q
J5
AQJ742
QT98
A8
Q8764
96
AJ76
N
WO
S
7632
A93
53
K542
KJT954
KT2
KT8
3

EW: 1, EW: 1, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 S 4 10 420
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch 4 S 4 10 420
1 2 Bärbel Rauch-Charlotte Komericki Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 S 9 10 420
2 1 Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner Hans Strampfer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 2 S 9 11 200
3 7 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 2 S A 11 200
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 2 S 4 11 200
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 3 S 8 10 170
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 S 4 10 170
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 3 W Q 6 150
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 3 N 5 10 130
3 6 Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 5 N A 10 -50
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
KT2
72
QT97
K752
A5
AT963
KJ42
Q9
N
WO
S
J76
QJ4
A65
AT64
Q9843
K85
83
J83

W: 3, EW: 4, EW: 4, W: 2, EW: 3NT, E: 2, E: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 W 2 9 50
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 W 2 9 50
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 3 W 10 10 -170
2 1 Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner Hans Strampfer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 2 W 2 10 -170
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 4 W 10 10 -420
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 W 2 10 -420
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch 4 W 10 10 -420
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 W 2 10 -420
1 2 Bärbel Rauch-Charlotte Komericki Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 W 10 10 -420
3 7 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 W 10 10 -420
3 6 Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 3NT E 4 12 -490
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
J6
AQJT874
Q5
72
T3
63
AKT863
QJ9
N
WO
S
A842
52
J74
8653
KQ975
K9
92
AKT4

EW: 1, NS: 2, NS: 4, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 N A 12 480
1 2 Bärbel Rauch-Charlotte Komericki Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 4 N 4 10 420
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 4 N 4 10 420
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 4 N 8 10 420
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch 4 N 6 10 420
3 6 Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 4 N 6 10 420
2 1 Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner Hans Strampfer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 N A 10 420
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 N 5 10 420
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N 4 10 420
3 7 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 3 N 4 10 170
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 N 2 9 -50
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
J6
AKQ65
AK972
5
KT75
874
T63
632
N
WO
S
Q9842
T9
Q5
AK74
A3
J32
J84
QJT98

EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 4 N A 12 480
2 1 Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner Hans Strampfer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 4 N A 12 480
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 N A 12 480
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 4 N A 11 450
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch 4 N A 11 450
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 4 N A 11 450
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 4 N A 10 420
3 7 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 N A 10 420
1 2 Bärbel Rauch-Charlotte Komericki Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 3NT S 5 9 400
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 2 N A 10 170
3 6 Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 2 N A 10 170
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
K32
AQJ32
632
K4
AQ4
987
KQT9
J76
N
WO
S
T
KT65
AJ5
A9532
J98765
4
874
QT8

EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 2, W: 3NT, E: 2NT, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 4 Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel Gerlinde Graf-Ute Maurer-Fellbaum 5 W K 8 150
2 1 Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner Hans Strampfer-Gerda Rinnerhofer 3 W 2 7 100
2 3 Herwig Holzer-Michaela Lipp Veronika Kadletz-Ingrid Braunwarth 3NT E 7 8 50
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt Monika Lang-Ilse Küttner 2 W 4 9 -110
3 7 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 1NT W J 8 -120
1 3 Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael Peter Lipp-Dagmar Sivak 2NT W 3 8 -120
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz 2 E 4 10 -130
1 2 Bärbel Rauch-Charlotte Komericki Elfriede Kuschel-Johannes Zebedin 2NT W Q 9 -150
2 2 Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3NT W 3 9 -400
1 1 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch 3NT E 4 10 -430
3 6 Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer Theodor Michaeli-Mihael Pislaru 3 x N 10 5 -1100
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 CUATRO 5,08 -12 NIKE 14,9212
1-2 BÄRBEL 10,99 2 HANNES 9,01-2
1-3 ERNA 11,90 4 4NT 8,10-4
1-4 MONIKA 6,10 -9 INGRID 13,909
1-5 GALLE 12,75 6 O+3SCH 19,6534
1-6 O+3SCH 0,00 -41 IRMA 12,756
1-7 IRMA 19,65 34 GALLE 0,00-41
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
32
72
J52
976432
AQ
AKQT3
A86
QJT
N
WO
S
KT9875
64
KQT
AK
J64
J985
9743
85

EW: 5, EW: 6, EW: 7, EW: 7, EW: 7NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3NT W 4 13 -720
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 6 E 8 13 -1460
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Michaela Lipp-Herwig Holzer 6NT E 4 13 -1470
2 4 Dagmar Sivak-Peter Lipp Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel 6NT W 9 13 -1470
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 6NT W 4 13 -1470
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 6NT W 2 13 -1470
2 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 6NT W 7 13 -1470
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 7 W 2 13 -2210
1 2 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael 7 W 7 13 -2210
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 7NT W 2 13 -2220
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 7NT W 3 13 -2220
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
73
42
AQJ82
9853
KQ9542
63
4
KJT2
N
WO
S
AJT6
J8
T953
A76
8
AKQT975
K76
Q4

EW: 1, EW: 4, NS: 4, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 4 S 4 12 680
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 4 S K 11 650
1 2 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael 3 S 4 12 230
2 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 N A 10 130
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 3 W 4 10 -170
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 3 W A 11 -200
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Michaela Lipp-Herwig Holzer 4 E A 10 -620
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 4 W 4 10 -620
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 4 W 4 10 -620
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 W 4 10 -620
2 4 Dagmar Sivak-Peter Lipp Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel 4 x W 4 10 -790
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
KQ864
A
KT7
Q975
AT3
K9652
A84
T6
N
WO
S
5
Q843
J9
KJ8432
J972
JT7
Q6532
A

EW: 3, EW: 3, NS: 3, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 4 N J 11 650
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Michaela Lipp-Herwig Holzer 4 N J 11 650
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 5 N 8 11 650
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 4 N 5 10 620
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 4 N 8 10 620
2 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 N 4 11 200
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 N 9 11 200
1 2 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael 2 N 8 10 170
2 4 Dagmar Sivak-Peter Lipp Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel 3 N 4 9 140
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 4 N 3 9 -100
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 N 5 9 -100
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
J42
KQJ3
K62
J92
QT9753
64
T9
QT4
N
WO
S
K6
T87
J875
8763
A8
A952
AQ43
AK5

NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 5, NS: 2, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 4 Dagmar Sivak-Peter Lipp Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel 6 S 9 12 980
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 5 S 7 11 450
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 S 5 11 450
2 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 S 10 11 450
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 4 S 9 11 450
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 S 4 11 450
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Michaela Lipp-Herwig Holzer 4NT S 7 10 430
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 6 S 10 11 -50
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 6 S 10 11 -50
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 6 S 10 11 -50
1 2 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael 6NT S 10 10 -100
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
KT865
J3
Q7
AT83
AQ
T985
98652
94
N
WO
S
942
AK72
T43
J62
J73
Q64
AKJ
KQ75

NS: 4, NS: 1, NS: 1, NS: 4, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
2 4 Dagmar Sivak-Peter Lipp Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel 4 S 8 11 650
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 S 9 11 650
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 3NT S 2 10 630
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 4 S 9 10 620
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 4 S 9 10 620
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 4 S 10 10 620
1 2 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael 3NT S 10 9 600
2 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT S 8 8 -100
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 3NT S 10 8 -100
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Michaela Lipp-Herwig Holzer 3NT S 5 8 -100
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 3NT S 5 8 -100
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
Q83
8732
J983
K7
KT72
AJT4
A
AJT9
N
WO
S
64
KQ95
KQ5
Q832
AJ95
6
T7642
654

EW: 4, EW: 5, W: 3, W: 4NT, E: 2, E: 3NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Michaela Lipp-Herwig Holzer 6 E A 10 100
3 5 Ingrid Schukoff-Helga Galle Brigitte Treschmitzer-Monika Diethardt 4 E 4 10 -420
3 6 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum-Gerlinde Graf Rosemarie Schnürch-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 E 4 10 -420
2 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 W 3 10 -420
2 1 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Karl Müller-Brigitte Steiner 4 E 6 10 -420
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Ingeborg Walch Charlotte Komericki-Bärbel Rauch 4 W 5 10 -420
2 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Veronika Kadletz Gerda Rinnerhofer-Hans Strampfer 4 W 2 10 -420
1 3 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Mihael Pislaru-Theodor Michaeli 3NT E 5 10 -430
2 4 Dagmar Sivak-Peter Lipp Ingrid Raaber-Hedwig Triebel 4 W K 11 -450
3 7 Otto Url-Gabriele Schnider-Pilz Heidi Horneck-Sissy Dietrich 4 W 3 11 -450
1 2 Gernot Wolfsgruber-Ingrid Schuster Hans Kadletz-Erna Rafael 4 E 6 11 -450
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 NIKE 0,00 -37 BÄRBEL 20,0037
1-2 CUATRO 16,11 16 ERNA 3,89-16
1-3 HANNES 17,35 21 IRMA 2,65-21
1-4 INGRID 11,46 3 4NT 8,54-3
1-5 GALLE 16,38 17 MONIKA 3,89-16
1-6 MONIKA 11,90 4 O+3SCH 16,3817
1-7 O+3SCH 3,89 -16 GALLE 11,904
Miniteam Juli
Teilnehmende Teams
1: CUATRO
Gernot Wolfsgruber (5726), Ingrid Schuster (1853), Gerda Rinnerhofer (1826), Hans Strampfer (5980),
2: 4NT
Michaela Lipp (5632), Dagmar Sivak (6543), Herwig Holzer (5583), Peter Lipp (5610),
3: HANNES
Elfriede Kuschel (4220), Brigitte Laserer (5556), Eva Sodl (4326), Johannes Zebedin (6256),
4: INGRID
Ingrid Raaber (1854), Ilse Küttner (5768), Monika Lang (4287), Hedwig Triebel (1899),
5: MONIKA
Monika Diethardt (4417), Gerlinde Graf (4979), Ute Maurer-Fellbaum (4391), Brigitte Treschmitzer (4170),
6: BÄRBEL
Bärbel Rauch (6155), Elfriede Dreihsger (6407), Edda Nadler (3013), Charlotte Komericki (5040),
7: NIKE
Brigitte Steiner (305), Ingeborg Walch (4080), Volker Mitterhammer (6160), Karl Müller (4300),
8: GALLE
Helga Galle (5065), Sissy Dietrich (4510), Heidi Horneck (4349), Ingrid Schukoff (5567),
9: ERNA
Erna Rafael (6767), Ingrid Braunwarth (5150), Veronika Kadletz (5151), Hans Kadletz (1102),
10: IRMA
Irene Prosser (6758), Inge Knopp (4137), Theodor Michaeli (6890), Mihael Pislaru (108889),
11: O+3SCH
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz (5162), Sieglinde Schlemmer (4219), Rosemarie Schnürch (5193), Otto Url (6114),
 Miniteam Juli
Miniteam Juli 07.07.20
Endstand
RangTeamSiegeIMPSVPsMPs
1 BÄRBEL
Bärbel Rauch(68),Elfriede Dreihsger(68),Edda Nadler(68),Charlotte Komericki(68),
37960,00 272
2 CUATRO
Gernot Wolfsgruber(58),Ingrid Schuster(58),Gerda Rinnerhofer(58),Hans Strampfer(58),
34454,50 232
3 HANNES
Elfriede Kuschel(44),Brigitte Laserer(44),Eva Sodl(44),Johannes Zebedin(44),
22247,56 176
4 NIKE
Brigitte Steiner(43),Ingeborg Walch(43),Volker Mitterhammer(43),Karl Müller(43),
33445,91 172
5 GALLE
Helga Galle(38),Sissy Dietrich(38),Heidi Horneck(38),Ingrid Schukoff(38),
3-3240,12 152
6 INGRID
Ingrid Raaber(28),Ilse Küttner(28),Monika Lang(28),Hedwig Triebel(28),
2,5437,83 112
7 ERNA
Erna Rafael(12),Ingrid Braunwarth(12),Veronika Kadletz(12),Hans Kadletz(12),
2-1435,46 48
8 4NT
Michaela Lipp(6),Dagmar Sivak(6),Herwig Holzer(6),Peter Lipp(6),
1-1234,72 24
9 MONIKA
Monika Diethardt(12),Gerlinde Graf(12),Ute Maurer-Fellbaum(12),Brigitte Treschmitzer(12),
2-3532,92 48
10 IRMA
Irene Prosser(6),Inge Knopp(6),Theodor Michaeli(6),Mihael Pislaru(6),
1-1531,22 24
11 O+3SCH
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz(0),Sieglinde Schlemmer(0),Rosemarie Schnürch(0),Otto Url(0),
0,5-7014,65 0

Persönliche Meisterpunkte: Maus über Teamnamen halten

Miniteam Juli
Butlerwertung Miniteam Juli Endstand

RangSpielerScoresBoardsScore
1 Brigitte Steiner 55 2 13 -10 24 2,50
1 Karl Müller 55 2 13 -10 24 2,50
2 Gerda Rinnerhofer -6 28 -13 39 24 2,00
2 Hans Strampfer -6 28 -13 39 24 2,00
3 Bärbel Rauch 18 0 3 26 24 1,96
3 Charlotte Komericki 18 0 3 26 24 1,96
4 Elfriede Dreihsger 30 -2 -2 10 24 1,50
4 Edda Nadler 30 -2 -2 10 24 1,50
5 Erna Rafael 14 -2 2 16 24 1,25
5 Hans Kadletz 14 -2 2 16 24 1,25
6 Ingrid Raaber -5 23 2 2 24 0,92
6 Hedwig Triebel -5 23 2 2 24 0,92
7 Ilse Küttner -8 21 7 -1 24 0,79
7 Monika Lang -8 21 7 -1 24 0,79
8 Elfriede Kuschel 8 -4 -3 11 24 0,50
8 Johannes Zebedin 8 -4 -3 11 24 0,50
9 Brigitte Laserer 5 -1 2 4 24 0,42
9 Eva Sodl 5 -1 2 4 24 0,42
10 Michaela Lipp 6 1 -2 1 24 0,25
10 Herwig Holzer 6 1 -2 1 24 0,25
11 Theodor Michaeli -14 -11 41 -11 24 0,21
11 Mihael Pislaru -14 -11 41 -11 24 0,21
12 Helga Galle -8 11 -1 1 24 0,13
12 Ingrid Schukoff -8 11 -1 1 24 0,13
13 Gernot Wolfsgruber 14 2 -1 -16 24 -0,04
13 Ingrid Schuster 14 2 -1 -16 24 -0,04
14 Dagmar Sivak -14 4 -2 -2 24 -0,58
14 Peter Lipp -14 4 -2 -2 24 -0,58
15 Ingeborg Walch 8 0 1 -26 24 -0,71
15 Volker Mitterhammer 8 0 1 -26 24 -0,71
16 Irene Prosser -2 -4 -7 -4 24 -0,71
16 Inge Knopp -2 -4 -7 -4 24 -0,71
17 Gerlinde Graf -30 8 -2 5 24 -0,79
17 Ute Maurer-Fellbaum -30 8 -2 5 24 -0,79
18 Monika Diethardt -18 4 -7 -1 24 -0,92
18 Brigitte Treschmitzer -18 4 -7 -1 24 -0,92
19 Sissy Dietrich -55 -8 7 20 24 -1,50
19 Heidi Horneck -55 -8 7 20 24 -1,50
20 Ingrid Braunwarth 19 -28 2 -39 24 -1,92
20 Veronika Kadletz 19 -28 2 -39 24 -1,92
21 Gabriele Schnider-Pilz -19 -23 1 -20 24 -2,54
21 Otto Url -19 -23 1 -20 24 -2,54
22 Sieglinde Schlemmer 2 -21 -41 -5 24 -2,71
22 Rosemarie Schnürch 2 -21 -41 -5 24 -2,71