Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
7
T86
K8
AQJ8532
AT865
A54
AT
KT4
N
WO
S
Q42
KQ932
QJ76
7
KJ93
J7
95432
96

EW: 2, EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 3NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 4 x W K 9 100
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 4 W A 8 100
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3NT W Q 8 50
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 3 E 9 10 -170
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 E 9 10 -420
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
AK72
T2
97
AJT87
Q6
954
AKQT82
43
N
WO
S
J9843
AKJ8
654
5
T5
Q763
J3
KQ962

W: 3, EW: 2, EW: 2, E: 4, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3 N 4 10 130
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 E K 9 50
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 2 E K 7 50
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 3 W 10 9 -110
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3 W A 11 -150
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
JT3
Q765
K64
AT5
5
KJ432
T875
J62
N
WO
S
Q94
98
Q32
KQ743
AK8762
AT
AJ9
98

NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 4 S 3 11 450
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 S 8 11 450
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 S J 11 450
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 4 S 7 10 420
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 6 S 4 11 -50
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
872
K4
QT6
AKJ94
AJ
J
KJ8543
QT76
N
WO
S
9654
AT652
A7
82
KQT3
Q9873
92
53

W: 2, E: 1, NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 2 E K 5 300
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 2 x W A 7 200
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 3 W A 7 200
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 2 S A 8 110
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 2 W A 8 -90
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
6
KJ9873
K92
AJ9
AKQ2
Q62
8
QT542
N
WO
S
J9743
T
QT3
K873
T85
A54
AJ7654
6

EW: 2, EW: 2, NS: 6, NS: 6, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 4 N 8 13 710
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 N 3 11 650
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 4 N 3 11 650
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 N 3 11 650
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 5 S A 10 -100
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
JT72
AKJ2
KJ9
T3
Q9
Q954
874
KJ95
N
WO
S
5
873
AQT653
AQ8
AK8643
T6
2
7642

EW: 1, EW: 3, NS: 1, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 5 x S 4 11 650
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 5 x W A 9 500
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 S 4 10 420
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 5 E A 9 200
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 2 S 4 10 170
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
AJT
KJ9865
A
JT5
754
QJT9874
986
N
WO
S
K832
T43
K3
A432
Q96
AQ72
652
KQ7

EW: 2, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 2, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 4 N 3 11 650
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 S 9 11 650
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 4 N 3 11 650
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 4 N K 11 650
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 6 S Q 11 -100
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
T93
Q86
JT2
7532
KJ762
74
Q964
AJ
N
WO
S
A5
AKJ53
873
T98
Q84
T92
AK5
KQ64

EW: 3, EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 3 W 7 8 50
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Peter Novy-Karl Pummer 3 E K 10 -170
3 4 Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3NT W 2 10 -430
3 3 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner 3NT W J 10 -430
2 1 Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 W J 11 -450
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 WEPCRA.KN 19,95 42 HORNI 0,05-42
1-2 HANNES 17,31 24 LINDE 4,50-16
1-3 LINDE 6,88 -8 STP 17,3124
1-4 STP 4,50 -16 HANNES 6,88-8
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
AKJ7
A83
QJ82
KQ
T32
T96
A4
98752
N
WO
S
Q96
KJ52
K97
T43
854
Q74
T653
AJ6

NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3NT N 2 9 400
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT N 2 9 400
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 3NT N 3 9 400
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3NT N 2 7 -100
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 4 N 7 8 -100
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
AKQ83
KJ74
2
K65
J7642
3
543
AT92
N
WO
S
T5
9865
KQ987
J4
9
AQT2
AJT6
Q873

NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 5, NS: 4, S: 5NT, N: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 6 N K 12 1430
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 4 N 10 12 680
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 N K 11 650
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 4 N J 10 620
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 6 N 6 10 -200
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
A65432
Q64
Q63
3
KJ9
AK2
A982
A75
N
WO
S
QT8
J73
K74
JT92
7
T985
JT5
KQ864

W: 2, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 3NT, E: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3NT W 4 8 50
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT W 4 8 50
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3NT W 4 9 -400
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT E 8 9 -400
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 3NT W 3 10 -430
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
K42
AJ3
T53
AQJ9
A
Q97652
A8
K732
N
WO
S
QJ753
T4
K2
T864
T986
K8
QJ9764
5

NS: 4, NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3NT N 5 10 630
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT N 10 9 600
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3 S A 10 130
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3 S 9 9 110
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 2 W 3 7 50
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
42
J
AKT742
AQJ4
KJT986
K3
K9832
N
WO
S
73
AQ8762
Q93
T5
AQ5
T954
J865
76

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 1, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 3 W A 7 200
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3 N 7 10 130
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 5 N 7 10 -100
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 5 N A 9 -200
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 5 x N 7 9 -500
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
AQ76542
842
94
J
9
Q9
AK875
AK842
N
WO
S
K83
AJT
JT32
Q53
JT
K7653
Q6
T976

EW: 5, EW: 6, EW: 2, W: 5NT, E: 6NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 6 E J 9 150
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 4 W J 12 -170
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 5 W J 11 -400
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 5 W J 12 -420
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 3NT E J 10 -430
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
KJ752
84
95
K532
83
JT532
64
Q974
N
WO
S
AT4
AK7
873
AT86
Q96
Q96
AKQJT2
J

EW: 2, EW: 3, NS: 3, S: 2, N: 3, N: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3 N A 9 140
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 2 S J 10 130
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 2 S J 10 130
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3 S 6 10 130
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 4 N A 9 -100
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
75
KJ42
T4
KJT63
A963
A9832
Q872
N
WO
S
JT2
Q98763
J6
A9
KQ84
AT5
KQ75
54

EW: 1, NS: 2, NS: 1, S: 2NT, N: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 2 E 5 5 300
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 2 E 5 6 200
3 3 Peter Steiner-Mickael Buchet Gerhard Hornischer-Peter Seidnitzer 2NT N J 9 150
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 2 N A 8 110
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 4 N J 8 -100
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 WEPCRA.KN 20,00 58 HANNES 0,00-58
1-2 LINDE 17,50 25 STP 4,25-17
1-3 STP 5,61 -12 HORNI 17,5025
1-4 HORNI 4,25 -17 LINDE 5,61-12
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
J
A976
KQJ
QJ753
Q5
KQ52
T632
AK2
N
WO
S
AK98743
A8754
4
T62
JT843
9
T986

EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 4NT, NS: 1, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 6 x E 8 11 100
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 E 9 11 -450
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 4 E 9 11 -450
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 4 E J 11 -450
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 4 E 9 12 -480
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
2
AJ852
54
J8764
AJ
KQ64
K982
K53
N
WO
S
T8764
T7
AQT
Q92
KQ953
93
J763
AT

EW: 1, EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 3NT x W 3 8 100
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 2NT E 3 7 50
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 2NT W 6 9 -150
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT W 2 9 -400
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT W 5 10 -430
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
AQ62
AT
KJT52
QJ
9873
QJ5
Q
T7632
N
WO
S
J4
9874
A8763
AK
KT5
K632
94
9854

NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 1NT N 3 9 150
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 1NT N 8 8 120
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 1 N A 8 110
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 2 N A 7 -50
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT S 3 8 -50
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
KJ8
KJ986
J
Q732
654
A7543
Q965
A
N
WO
S
A972
QT
AK
K9654
QT3
2
T87432
JT8

W: 2, EW: 2, EW: 2, W: 3, EW: 2NT, E: 1, E: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT E 3 7 200
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 3NT E 8 8 100
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT E 3 8 100
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT E J 8 100
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 1NT W 3 7 -90
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
J3
KQ6
AKQT
AJ53
AK97
83
J874
874
N
WO
S
8652
9752
92
962
QT4
AJT4
653
KQT

NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 6NT N 7 12 1440
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 6NT N 6 12 1440
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT N 2 13 720
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 4NT N 6 11 660
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 6NT N 6 11 -100
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
5
AK54
AK964
AKJ
A86432
J3
52
T92
N
WO
S
97
T982
J87
Q873
KQJT
Q76
QT3
654

NS: 4, NS: 6, NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 6NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 2 x E A 4 1100
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 6 S 6 12 920
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT S 4 12 490
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 3NT S J 12 490
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT S 4 11 460
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
AKJ4
QJ92
AT3
T2
2
A7543
J9654
KJ
N
WO
S
T8653
8
872
A943
Q97
KT6
KQ
Q8765

NS: 1, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 3NT S 5 10 630
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT N 2 10 630
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 3NT N 8 10 630
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 3NT S 5 10 630
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT S 6 9 600
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
9874
QJT
KQ84
54
KJT
A872
765
K92
N
WO
S
A32
943
AJT32
87
Q65
K65
9
AQJT63

EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer 2NT E Q 6 100
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Brigitte Laserer-Eva Sodl 2 S J 8 90
3 2 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 2 S J 7 -50
2 1 Ingrid Schuster-Franziska Hakl Michael Cramer-Helmut Polaschegg 2 W 5 8 -110
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 1NT E Q 8 -120
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 WEPCRA.KN 18,68 32 LINDE 1,32-32
1-2 HANNES 14,68 13 STP 4,50-16
1-3 STP 14,39 12 HORNI 14,6813
1-4 HORNI 4,50 -16 HANNES 14,3912
Board 25
T: Nord
G:O/W
9843
T62
K73
J72
KJ
QJ953
J842
Q6
N
WO
S
AT5
K
AQT95
KT95
Q762
A874
6
A843

EW: 4, EW: 5, EW: 5, EW: 2, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 2 W 6 11 -150
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 3 E 6 11 -150
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT W 8 10 -630
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT E 7 10 -630
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3NT E 2 11 -660
Board 26
T: Ost
G:Beide
K2
T974
53
AQJT7
764
A653
JT
9632
N
WO
S
A9
KJ
AQ9642
K85
QJT853
Q82
K87
4

EW: 1, EW: 2, NS: 2, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 2NT E Q 5 300
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 4 E 4 8 200
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3 N 8 9 140
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 1NT E J 6 100
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3 E 4 9 -110
Board 27
T: Süd
G:Keiner
T87
T52
Q5
KJ952
AJ92
AKQ
8432
83
N
WO
S
KQ653
J863
K6
A4
4
974
AJT97
QT76

EW: 4, EW: 5, W: 2NT, E: 4NT, NS: 2, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 4 W 7 10 -420
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 4 E 4 11 -450
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 W 5 11 -450
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 4 E 7 11 -450
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 4 E 4 11 -450
Board 28
T: West
G:N/S
AK5
AK2
T432
QJ3
843
QT965
Q
7652
N
WO
S
JT7
J73
875
AT98
Q962
84
AKJ96
K4

NS: 3, NS: 6, NS: 3, NS: 6, NS: 6NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 6NT S 8 12 1440
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT N 6 12 690
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT N 10 12 690
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT N 10 12 690
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3NT N J 11 660
Board 29
T: Nord
G:Beide
A4
AK2
K84
KQ963
953
T963
Q765
A8
N
WO
S
T87
QJ84
T2
JT74
KQJ62
75
AJ93
52

NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 6, NS: 6NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 3NT N 4 11 660
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3NT N Q 11 660
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 5 S 10 11 650
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 6 N A 11 -100
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 6 N 10 11 -100
Board 30
T: Ost
G:Keiner
Q932
J3
AQ9
9743
874
A98742
J
JT8
N
WO
S
KJT
K6
T86432
52
A65
QT5
K75
AKQ6

EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 3NT S 5 9 400
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 3NT S 4 9 400
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3NT S 9 9 400
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT S 5 9 400
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 6NT S A 8 -200
Board 31
T: Süd
G:N/S
T9542
83
J864
75
AJT75
QT2
AKT63
N
WO
S
KJ87
Q62
A73
QJ4
AQ63
K94
K95
982

EW: 6, EW: 3, EW: 6, EW: 1, EW: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 3NT W 2 10 -430
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 4 E 6 12 -480
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 4 W 7 12 -480
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 4 W 7 12 -480
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 4 W 7 12 -480
Board 32
T: West
G:O/W
K8
J
QJT863
Q863
Q73
9
A954
KJ742
N
WO
S
J6542
AQ43
K2
95
AT9
KT87652
7
AT

EW: 2, NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScore
3 4 Karl Pummer-Peter Novy Franziska Hakl-Ingrid Schuster 4 x E 9 7 800
1 1 Michael Knoll-Simon Weinberger Eva Sodl-Brigitte Laserer 4 N 2 11 450
2 1 Johannes Zebedin-Elfriede Kuschel Helmut Polaschegg-Michael Cramer 3 E 7 7 200
3 3 Mickael Buchet-Peter Steiner Peter Seidnitzer-Gerhard Hornischer 4 S 3 9 -50
3 2 Helma Hölzl-Sieglinde Holzer Hans Kadletz-Heidi Horneck 4 S 3 8 -100
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 WEPCRA.KN 17,31 24 HANNES 2,69-24
1-2 LINDE 4,00 -18 STP 5,91-11
1-3 STP 18,21 29 HORNI 4,00-18
1-4 HORNI 5,91 -11 LINDE 18,2129
Teammeisterschaft Juli
Teilnehmende Teams
1: WEPCRA.KN
Simon Weinberger (5587), Michael Cramer (931), Helmut Polaschegg (3330), Michael Knoll (5089),
2: HORNI
Gerhard Hornischer (1077), Peter Novy (3272), Karl Pummer (1320), Peter Seidnitzer (2674),
3: HANNES
Johannes Zebedin (6256), Elfriede Kuschel (4220), Eva Sodl (4326), Brigitte Laserer (5556),
4: LINDE
Sieglinde Holzer (4141), Helma Hölzl (4140), Ingrid Schuster (1853), Franziska Hakl (4139),
5: STP
Peter Steiner (2976), Mickael Buchet (7254), Heidi Horneck (4349), Hans Kadletz (1102),
 Teammeisterschaft Juli
Teammeisterschaft Juli 20.07.20
Endstand
RangTeamSiegeIMPSVPsMPs
1 WEPCRA.KN
Simon Weinberger(49),Michael Cramer(49),Helmut Polaschegg(49),Michael Knoll(49),
415675,94 196
2 STP
Peter Steiner(32),Mickael Buchet(32),Heidi Horneck(32),Hans Kadletz(32),
21342,71 128
3 HANNES
Johannes Zebedin(28),Elfriede Kuschel(28),Eva Sodl(28),Brigitte Laserer(28),
2-4534,68 112
4 LINDE
Sieglinde Holzer(6),Helma Hölzl(6),Ingrid Schuster(6),Franziska Hakl(6),
1-3329,70 24
5 HORNI
Gerhard Hornischer(0),Peter Novy(0),Karl Pummer(0),Peter Seidnitzer(0),
0-8614,71 0

Persönliche Meisterpunkte: Maus über Teamnamen halten

Teammeisterschaft Juli
Butlerwertung Teammeisterschaft Juli Endstand

RangSpielerScoresBoardsScore
1 Simon Weinberger 6 38 29 17 32 2,81
1 Michael Knoll 6 38 29 17 32 2,81
2 Michael Cramer 38 20 4 8 32 2,19
2 Helmut Polaschegg 38 20 4 8 32 2,19
3 Peter Steiner 3 2 14 8 32 0,84
3 Mickael Buchet 3 2 14 8 32 0,84
4 Ingrid Schuster -3 13 -4 -3 32 0,09
4 Franziska Hakl -3 13 -4 -3 32 0,09
5 Heidi Horneck -20 -17 -2 20 32 -0,59
5 Hans Kadletz -20 -17 -2 20 32 -0,59
6 Johannes Zebedin 4 -20 2 -8 32 -0,69
6 Elfriede Kuschel 4 -20 2 -8 32 -0,69
7 Peter Novy -6 -13 -9 3 32 -0,78
7 Karl Pummer -6 -13 -9 3 32 -0,78
8 Eva Sodl 20 -38 9 -17 32 -0,81
8 Brigitte Laserer 20 -38 9 -17 32 -0,81
9 Sieglinde Holzer -4 17 -29 -20 32 -1,13
9 Helma Hölzl -4 17 -29 -20 32 -1,13
10 Gerhard Hornischer -38 -2 -14 -8 32 -1,94
10 Peter Seidnitzer -38 -2 -14 -8 32 -1,94