Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
KQ9632
973
Q
T32
AJ54
Q42
J654
76
N
WO
S
8
A8
T8732
AKJ94
T7
KJT65
AK9
Q85

EW: 2, EW: 3, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin Horst Keplinger-Gudrun Keplinger 4 E J 8 100 5
2 4 IRMA INGRID 4 E 10 9 50 4
1 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Charlotte Komericki Erna Rafael-Sieglinde Schlemmer 4 E 10 9 50 5
2 1 Heidi Horneck-Andrea Horneck Mihail Pislaru-NIKE 3 x N A 8 -100 9
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Irene Prosser-Inge Knopp 4 S 7 8 -100 -4
2 3 GGEH HANNES 3 N A 7 -100 -5
2 2 SCHUBSI BÄRBEL 4 N A 7 -150 -5
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Waltraud Mandl-Inge Stelzl 4 x E 10 10 -510 -9
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
A74
KQ6
A752
AJ6
952
J532
KJ6
T92
N
WO
S
KJT83
A84
T83
53
Q6
T97
Q94
KQ874

NS: 4, S: 3, NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 4NT, N: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Waltraud Mandl-Inge Stelzl 3NT N 8 10 630 10
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Irene Prosser-Inge Knopp 3NT N 8 10 630 1
2 4 IRMA INGRID 3NT N J 9 600 -1
1 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Charlotte Komericki Erna Rafael-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3NT N J 9 600 12
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin Horst Keplinger-Gudrun Keplinger 1NT N J 10 180 7
2 1 Heidi Horneck-Andrea Horneck Mihail Pislaru-NIKE 2NT N 5 9 150 -10
2 3 GGEH HANNES 3NT S 2 8 -100 -7
2 2 SCHUBSI BÄRBEL 3NT N J 8 -100 -12
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
AK4
QJ652
A62
K5
J85
A9
J87
Q9872
N
WO
S
T763
83
KQ9
AT43
Q92
KT74
T543
J6

EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 1, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Charlotte Komericki Erna Rafael-Sieglinde Schlemmer 1NT N 3 9 150 6
2 3 GGEH HANNES 1NT N 3 9 150 0
2 1 Heidi Horneck-Andrea Horneck Mihail Pislaru-NIKE 2 N 4 9 140 2
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin Horst Keplinger-Gudrun Keplinger 3 N K 9 140 0
2 4 IRMA INGRID 1NT N 4 8 120 5
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Waltraud Mandl-Inge Stelzl 1NT N 3 7 90 -2
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Irene Prosser-Inge Knopp 4 N K 9 -50 -5
2 2 SCHUBSI BÄRBEL 4 N 8 8 -100 -6
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
KJT874
QJ62
3
AT
965
T93
4
Q97532
N
WO
S
32
754
QT9652
J6
AQ
AK8
AKJ87
K84

S: 3, NS: 5, NS: 7, NS: 7, NS: 7NT, N: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin Horst Keplinger-Gudrun Keplinger 7NT S 9 13 2220 13
1 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Charlotte Komericki Erna Rafael-Sieglinde Schlemmer 7NT S 5 13 2220 20
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Waltraud Mandl-Inge Stelzl 7 N J 13 2210 12
2 1 Heidi Horneck-Andrea Horneck Mihail Pislaru-NIKE 6NT S 5 13 1470 -12
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Irene Prosser-Inge Knopp 6NT S 2 13 1470 0
2 4 IRMA INGRID 6NT S 3 13 1470 0
2 3 GGEH HANNES 6 N 4 13 1460 -13
2 2 SCHUBSI BÄRBEL 6 N 3 11 -100 -20
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
743
Q8763
7
J543
JT2
J9
AQ8642
72
N
WO
S
KQ9
A2
KT
AKQT98
A865
KT54
J953
6

EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 2, EW: 4NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Heidi Horneck-Andrea Horneck Mihail Pislaru-NIKE 6NT W 5 7 250 8
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin Horst Keplinger-Gudrun Keplinger 6NT E 4 8 200 12
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Irene Prosser-Inge Knopp 5NT W 8 7 200 12
1 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Charlotte Komericki Erna Rafael-Sieglinde Schlemmer 5 E 6 10 50 10
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Waltraud Mandl-Inge Stelzl 3 E 5 9 -110 -8
2 2 SCHUBSI BÄRBEL 3NT E 4 10 -430 -10
2 3 GGEH HANNES 3NT E 6 11 -460 -12
2 4 IRMA INGRID 3NT E 9 11 -460 -12
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
T64
A963
4
AJT98
Q3
Q54
K93
Q7543
N
WO
S
J98752
KJT7
Q82
AK
82
AJT765
K62

EW: 1, NS: 5, S: 3, NS: 2, NS: 2NT, N: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Ingrid Braunwarth-Charlotte Komericki Erna Rafael-Sieglinde Schlemmer 3 S Q 12 170 1
2 2 SCHUBSI BÄRBEL 4 S Q 11 150 -1
2 4 IRMA INGRID 2 S 4 10 130 1
1 4 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Irene Prosser-Inge Knopp 2 S Q 9 110 -1
2 3 GGEH HANNES 2 S Q 8 90 4
1 3 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin Horst Keplinger-Gudrun Keplinger 3NT S 7 8 -50 -4
1 1 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Waltraud Mandl-Inge Stelzl 3NT N 7 8 -50 0
2 1 Heidi Horneck-Andrea Horneck Mihail Pislaru-NIKE 3NT S Q 8 -50 0
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 NIKE 13,00 6 HORNECK 7,00-6
1-2 BÄRBEL 20,00 54 SCHUBSI 0,00-54
1-3 HANNES 20,00 33 GGEH 0,00-33
1-4 INGRID 12,00 3 IRMA 8,00-3
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
J2
QT83
K94
Q963
Q94
J9765
Q5
J42
N
WO
S
K7653
K2
T86
KT5
AT8
A4
AJ732
A87

NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3NT S 6 10 630 10
2 4 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 3NT S 5 9 600 10
1 2 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang 3NT S 6 9 600 11
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger 2NT S 5 10 180 -10
1 4 Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 1NT S 6 9 150 -10
1 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 3 S Q 9 110 5
2 2 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 2 S Q 8 90 -11
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 3NT S 5 8 -100 -5
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
K2
97
JT82
QJ952
AQJ96
Q543
A
876
N
WO
S
87543
JT6
Q6
AK3
T
AK82
K97543
T4

EW: 4, NS: 2, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger 4 W 2 9 50 0
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 4 W Q 9 50 0
1 4 Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 4 W 2 9 50 11
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 4 W Q 9 50 0
1 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 4 W 9 9 50 0
1 2 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang 4 W 2 10 -420 0
2 2 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 4 W J 10 -420 0
2 4 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 4 W Q 11 -450 -11
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
9873
K82
T8652
9
QJ52
J943
AK9
J7
N
WO
S
K4
A765
J43
Q632
AT6
QT
Q7
AKT854

EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 1, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang 3 E A 7 200 0
2 2 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 3 E A 7 200 0
1 4 Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 3 E A 7 200 3
2 4 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 3 E A 8 100 -3
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 3 E A 8 100 5
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3 S 9 8 -50 2
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger 2 E A 8 -110 -2
1 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 2 E A 8 -110 -5
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
A432
A954
743
A2
T
KQ2
AQT86
K875
N
WO
S
KJ98
T73
KJ
QJT3
Q765
J86
952
964

EW: 4, EW: 4, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 2 E 2 9 -110 2
1 4 Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 3 W A 9 -110 1
1 2 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang 2 W A 10 -130 2
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3 E 5 10 -130 11
2 4 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 3 W A 11 -150 -1
1 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 1NT W 4 10 -180 -2
2 2 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 1NT E 7 10 -180 -2
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger 3NT W 5 10 -630 -11
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
973
A3
A8
K96432
KQJT5
J962
Q6
T7
N
WO
S
8
KT874
T532
AQJ
A642
Q5
KJ974
85

EW: 2, EW: 1, S: 2, S: 1, N: 3, N: 2, N: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 2 N 8 10 130 2
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 3 E 4 8 50 5
1 2 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang 3 E 8 8 50 5
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger 3 E 8 8 50 -2
1 4 Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael PASS N - 0 0 4
1 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 3 E 8 9 -140 -5
2 2 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 3 E 8 9 -140 -5
2 4 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 3 E 5 9 -140 -4
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
KJ96
KQ953
Q8
KQ
AT82
T8
652
T742
N
WO
S
Q
7642
JT743
AJ5
7543
AJ
AK9
9863

NS: 3, NS: 2, NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 4 S 2 10 620 10
1 2 Volker Mitterhammer-Brigitte Steiner Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang 3NT S 2 9 600 12
1 3 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 3 S 2 9 140 -10
2 4 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger 4 S 10 9 -100 3
2 2 Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 4 S 10 9 -100 -12
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 4 S 10 9 -100 3
1 4 Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 4 S 10 8 -200 -3
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger 5 S 10 9 -200 -3
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 BÄRBEL 19,00 28 HANNES 1,00-28
1-2 NIKE 19,00 30 INGRID 1,00-30
1-3 IRMA 4,00 -17 HORNECK 16,0017
1-4 GGEH 7,00 -7 SCHUBSI 13,007
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
QT9
4
AKT3
K8742
J542
Q9873
85
65
N
WO
S
AK83
T652
J6
AQ3
76
AKJ
Q9742
JT9

EW: 2, EW: 2, NS: 3, S: 2, S: 2NT, N: 3, N: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3NT S 3 11 660 13
2 2 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck 1NT E 4 5 200 14
1 4 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 3 S 9 10 130 1
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 3 S 3 9 110 -1
2 3 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 3 S 3 9 110 5
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer 5 S 7 10 -100 -13
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 3NT N 3 8 -100 -5
1 2 Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3 x W A 9 -730 -14
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
9643
J
Q942
T942
AQJ87
T3
KT753
6
N
WO
S
KT5
AQ876
6
KQ85
2
K9542
AJ8
AJ73

EW: 1, EW: 2, W: 3, EW: 2NT, E: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 4 E 2 6 200 3
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 4 W J 8 100 -3
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 4 W 10 8 100 2
2 2 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck 4 W 4 8 100 11
2 3 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 4 W Q 9 50 -2
2 1 Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3NT E 5 9 -400 1
1 2 Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3NT W 2 9 -400 -11
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer 4 W J 10 -420 -1
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
52
KJ72
85
AQ764
AQ83
T85
972
K53
N
WO
S
J7
A96
JT43
JT82
KT964
Q43
AKQ6
9

NS: 2, NS: 2, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3NT N 6 9 600 12
2 2 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck 2 S 3 10 170 7
1 2 Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3NT N J 8 -100 -7
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer 3NT N 6 8 -100 -12
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 2NT N J 7 -100 0
1 4 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 3NT N 6 8 -100 0
2 3 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 2 S 8 7 -100 0
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 2NT N 2 7 -100 0
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
653
9632
K54
Q83
AKJ4
T7
AQ86
A94
N
WO
S
QT972
QJ854
JT
6
8
AK
9732
KJT752

EW: 2, EW: 4, EW: 4, EW: 1NT, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 4 E A 10 -620 0
2 2 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck 4 E A 10 -620 1
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer 4 E 7 10 -620 1
1 4 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 4 E A 10 -620 1
2 3 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 3NT W 3 10 -630 0
1 2 Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 4 W 4 11 -650 -1
2 1 Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 E A 11 -650 -1
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 4 E J 11 -650 -1
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
AK98
2
KQ9752
86
KQ53
JT83
QT973
N
WO
S
T7542
J64
A4
AJ2
QJ63
AT987
6
K54

EW: 2, S: 3, NS: 3, NS: 1NT, N: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3NT N 4 9 400 10
1 4 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 2 N A 8 110 4
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 3NT S 7 8 -50 0
2 3 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 4 N A 9 -50 0
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer 4 N A 9 -50 -10
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 4 N A 9 -50 -4
1 2 Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 4 N 4 8 -100 0
2 2 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck 3NT S 7 7 -100 0
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
QJ
AQT2
K83
J852
KT9743
543
62
A3
N
WO
S
A62
8
JT54
KQ964
85
KJ976
AQ97
T7

EW: 1, EW: 4, NS: 1, NS: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 3 S 6 9 140 7
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael 4 S A 9 -100 3
1 1 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer 4 S 3 9 -100 0
2 1 Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 S 3 9 -100 0
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner 3 W A 10 -170 -7
1 2 Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 2 W 3 10 -170 6
2 3 Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer Ingrid Raaber-Helma Hölzl 5 S A 9 -200 -3
2 2 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck 4 W A 10 -420 -6
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 BÄRBEL 0,00 -34 NIKE 20,0034
1-2 HORNECK 1,00 -27 HANNES 19,0027
1-3 INGRID 13,00 5 SCHUBSI 7,00-5
1-4 IRMA 16,00 16 GGEH 4,00-16
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
T9
QJ42
AJ75
A52
Q8
AK7
983
JT843
N
WO
S
A532
T5
KQ62
KQ7
KJ764
9863
T4
96

W: 3, EW: 2, EW: 1, EW: 2NT, E: 4, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser 2 S A 7 -50 3
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer 2 W Q 8 -90 3
1 1 Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 1NT N 2 5 -100 1
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 3 W 10 9 -110 1
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 2NT W 2 8 -120 -1
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber 1NT N K 4 -150 -1
2 2 Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 1 N K 4 -150 -3
1 4 Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 1NT N K 3 -200 -3
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
AJT652
KQ7432
2
KQ73
85
K2
K8764
N
WO
S
98
J9
AQJT75
J95
4
AT6
98643
AQT3

EW: 1, S: 1, NS: 6, NS: 5, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber 4 N 9 13 710 1
1 1 Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 4 N A 12 680 9
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 4 N 5 12 680 -1
1 4 Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 4 N A 10 620 10
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 2 N 5 13 260 -9
1 2 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser 2 N 5 13 260 1
2 2 Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3 N A 12 230 -1
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer 3 N 5 10 170 -10
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
K62
A
KT9832
QT5
AJ875
T72
J54
63
N
WO
S
QT9
J53
76
J9874
43
KQ9864
AQ
AK2

NS: 4, NS: 6, NS: 6, NS: 3, NS: 6NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber 6 S 6 13 1460 13
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 4 S 6 13 710 -13
1 1 Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3NT N 4 12 690 0
1 4 Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 3NT N Q 12 690 0
1 2 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser 4 S A 12 680 10
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 4 S A 12 680 0
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 S 6 12 680 0
2 2 Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3 S 6 12 230 -10
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
JT7
AQJT87
T2
J3
K85432
632
8
AKQ
N
WO
S
AQ6
AKQ743
9842
9
K954
J965
T765

EW: 5, EW: 6, EW: 7, EW: 1NT, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser 3 W A 13 -260 9
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer 4 W A 11 -650 1
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 4 W 7 12 -680 0
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber 4 W J 12 -680 0
2 2 Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 4 W 10 12 -680 -9
1 4 Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 4 W A 12 -680 -1
1 1 Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 4 W A 13 -710 0
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 4 W A 13 -710 0
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
T9842
K
KJ
KQ763
KQ
AT973
854
A82
N
WO
S
AJ76
Q2
AT9
T954
53
J8654
Q7632
J

EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3NT W 6 8 100 7
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer 3NT E 5 8 100 6
1 2 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser 1 N Q 6 -100 2
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber 1NT W 6 8 -120 1
1 4 Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 1NT E 5 8 -120 -6
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 2NT W K 9 -150 -1
2 2 Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 2NT W K 9 -150 -2
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 1NT E 5 10 -180 -7
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
QT97
AJ3
AK9
AT4
532
642
Q762
Q72
N
WO
S
A64
KT5
J854
963
KJ8
Q987
T3
KJ85

NS: 5, NS: 3, NS: 5, NS: 5, S: 4NT, N: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Ilse Küttner-Monika Lang Inge Stelzl-Waltraud Mandl 3NT N 4 11 460 11
2 2 Renate Siegmund-Marlies Messiner Elfriede Dreihsger-Edda Nadler 3NT N 4 11 460 2
1 1 Brigitte Steiner-Volker Mitterhammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Johannes Zebedin 3NT N 3 11 460 1
1 4 Sieglinde Schlemmer-Erna Rafael Gudrun Keplinger-Horst Keplinger 3NT S 7 10 430 10
2 1 Eva Sodl-Elfriede Kuschel Karl Müller-Mihail Pislaru 3NT N 5 10 430 -1
1 2 Charlotte Komericki-Ingrid Braunwarth Inge Knopp-Irene Prosser 3NT N 4 9 400 -2
2 4 Gerda Geyer-Elfriede Schachinger Franziska Hakl-Sieglinde Holzer 3NT S 7 8 -50 -10
2 3 Andrea Horneck-Heidi Horneck Helma Hölzl-Ingrid Raaber 3NT N 5 8 -50 -11
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 NIKE 17,00 18 HANNES 3,00-18
1-2 BÄRBEL 18,00 23 IRMA 2,00-23
1-3 INGRID 8,00 -3 HORNECK 12,003
1-4 SCHUBSI 14,00 10 GGEH 6,00-10
Miniteam August
Teilnehmende Teams
1: NIKE
Brigitte Steiner (305), Karl Müller (4300), Volker Mitterhammer (6160), Mihail Pislaru (7314),
2: HORNECK
Andrea Horneck (88), Heidi Horneck (4349), Inge Stelzl (5197), Waltraud Mandl (5909),
3: BÄRBEL
Edda Nadler (3013), Elfriede Dreihsger (6407), Charlotte Komericki (5040), Ingrid Braunwarth (5150),
4: SCHUBSI
Sieglinde Schlemmer (4219), Erna Rafael (6767), Franziska Hakl (4139), Sieglinde Holzer (4141),
5: HANNES
Eva Sodl (4326), Elfriede Kuschel (4220), Brigitte Treschmitzer (4170), Johannes Zebedin (6256),
6: GGEH
Gerda Geyer (4998), Elfriede Schachinger (5263), Gudrun Keplinger (4347), Horst Keplinger (6116),
7: INGRID
Ingrid Raaber (1854), Helma Hölzl (4140), Ilse Küttner (5768), Monika Lang (4287),
8: IRMA
Renate Siegmund (4143), Inge Knopp (4137), Marlies Messiner (6875), Irene Prosser (6758),
 Miniteam August
Miniteam August 02.08.22
Endstand
Rang Team Siege IMPS VPs MPs
1 NIKE
Brigitte Steiner(32),Karl Müller(32),Volker Mitterhammer(32),Mihail Pislaru(32),
4 88 69,00 128
2 BÄRBEL
Edda Nadler(25),Elfriede Dreihsger(25),Charlotte Komericki(25),Ingrid Braunwarth(25),
3 71 57,00 100
3 HANNES
Eva Sodl(20),Elfriede Kuschel(20),Brigitte Treschmitzer(20),Johannes Zebedin(20),
2 14 43,00 80
4 HORNECK
Andrea Horneck(16),Heidi Horneck(16),Inge Stelzl(16),Waltraud Mandl(16),
2 -13 36,00 64
5 SCHUBSI
Sieglinde Schlemmer(0),Erna Rafael(0),Franziska Hakl(0),Sieglinde Holzer(0),
2 -42 34,00 0
6 INGRID
Ingrid Raaber(0),Helma Hölzl(0),Ilse Küttner(0),Monika Lang(0),
2 -25 34,00 0
7 IRMA
Renate Siegmund(0),Inge Knopp(0),Marlies Messiner(0),Irene Prosser(0),
1 -27 30,00 0
8 GGEH
Gerda Geyer(0),Elfriede Schachinger(0),Gudrun Keplinger(0),Horst Keplinger(0),
0 -66 17,00 0

Persönliche Meisterpunkte: Maus über Teamnamen halten

Miniteam August
Butlerwertung Miniteam August Endstand

RangSpielerScoresBoardsScore
1 Karl Müller 14 23 8 18 2,50
2 Mihail Pislaru 3 14 23 8 24 2,00
3 Brigitte Steiner 2 16 15 13 24 1,92
3 Volker Mitterhammer 2 16 15 13 24 1,92
4 Charlotte Komericki 27 9 -15 6 24 1,13
4 Ingrid Braunwarth 27 9 -15 6 24 1,13
5 Brigitte Treschmitzer 15 -9 27 -13 24 0,83
5 Johannes Zebedin 15 -9 27 -13 24 0,83
6 Andrea Horneck -3 8 -2 9 24 0,50
6 Heidi Horneck -3 8 -2 9 24 0,50
7 Edda Nadler 16 -23 16 18 0,50
7 Elfriede Dreihsger 16 -23 16 18 0,50
8 Franziska Hakl -5 -3 9 18 0,06
8 Sieglinde Holzer -5 -3 9 18 0,06
9 NIKE 3 78 0,04
10 Inge Knopp -7 -6 15 -6 24 -0,17
10 Irene Prosser -7 -6 15 -6 24 -0,17
11 Ilse Küttner 7 -16 -3 7 24 -0,21
11 Monika Lang 7 -16 -3 7 24 -0,21
12 Gerda Geyer 5 -1 -9 18 -0,28
12 Elfriede Schachinger 5 -1 -9 18 -0,28
13 Sieglinde Schlemmer -27 0 3 3 24 -0,88
13 Erna Rafael -27 0 3 3 24 -0,88
14 Ingrid Raaber -14 3 -9 18 -1,11
14 Helma Hölzl -14 3 -9 18 -1,11
15 Eva Sodl -16 2 -8 18 -1,22
15 Elfriede Kuschel -16 2 -8 18 -1,22
16 Inge Stelzl -2 6 -27 -7 24 -1,25
16 Waltraud Mandl -2 6 -27 -7 24 -1,25
17 Renate Siegmund -8 1 -16 18 -1,28
17 Marlies Messiner -8 1 -16 18 -1,28
18 Gudrun Keplinger -15 0 -15 -3 24 -1,38
18 Horst Keplinger -15 0 -15 -3 24 -1,38