Board 1
T: Nord
G:Keiner
K864
KQ3
JT92
82
9732
AJT8765
3
6
N
WO
S
AQT
KQ765
JT973
J5
942
A84
AKQ54

EW: 2, EW: 1, NS: 1, NS: 1, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 4 x W 8 7 500 9
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3NT S 3 10 430 13
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 W 8 8 100 -9
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 W 8 8 100 2
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3 W 8 8 50 -2
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3 W 8 8 50 8
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 x S 3 6 -300 -8
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 3NT E A 9 -400 -13
Board 2
T: Ost
G:N/S
T96
Q53
2
A98542
QJ4
J8
964
JT763
N
WO
S
A87532
AT7
KT87
K
K9642
AQJ53
KQ

W: 2, E: 3, E: 1NT, S: 2, NS: 3, N: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 4 N Q 10 620 13
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 4 E K 7 150 11
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2 S Q 7 -100 0
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 S Q 9 -100 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 S Q 9 -100 1
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3 E K 9 -140 -13
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 E K 9 -140 -1
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 4 S Q 6 -400 -11
Board 3
T: Süd
G:O/W
AKJT832
J92
K85
7
AK853
T643
973
N
WO
S
Q65
QT7
J9
AQT52
94
64
AQ72
KJ864

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 1, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 4 N 7 10 420 6
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 4 N J 10 420 0
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 N 7 10 420 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 N A 10 420 10
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2 N J 10 170 -6
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2 N 7 10 170 0
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 2 N 7 10 170 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 N J 9 -50 -10
Board 4
T: West
G:Beide
853
A42
T65
AJ75
T72
J9875
AQ7
T6
N
WO
S
KJ
K6
984
KQ9832
AQ964
QT3
KJ32
4

EW: 1, S: 1, NS: 3, N: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3 E 3 7 200 0
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 4 E 3 8 200 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 S 10 9 140 6
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 2 S 10 8 110 6
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2 S 10 8 110 0
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3 E 4 8 100 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3 E A 9 -110 -6
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3 E A 10 -130 -6
Board 5
T: Nord
G:N/S
AT5
AQ3
AT54
962
Q9743
9
983
JT73
N
WO
S
86
KJ76542
KQ
84
KJ2
T8
J762
AKQ5

S: 4, NS: 5, NS: 1, S: 3, NS: 5NT, N: 5, N: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3NT N 7 10 630 12
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3NT N 7 10 630 1
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3NT N 5 10 630 10
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 5 N 5 11 600 -1
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 3NT N J 9 600 12
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 N K 11 150 -10
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 5 N 8 10 -100 -12
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 5 N 8 10 -100 -12
Board 6
T: Ost
G:O/W
83
AJT82
KT7
T53
KJ2
KQ73
J43
J64
N
WO
S
AT764
64
Q52
AQ9
Q95
95
A986
K872

EW: 2, EW: 1NT, NS: 1, NS: 1, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 4 E 8 7 300 3
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 4 E 5 8 200 -3
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 E 8 8 200 0
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 E A 8 200 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT W 8 8 100 5
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 E 2 7 100 6
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 E 9 8 -110 -5
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 3 E 9 9 -140 -6
Board 7
T: Süd
G:Beide
KQJ3
Q942
T9732
A54
KJ
AJ
AKJ532
N
WO
S
T976
83
KQ84
T94
82
AT765
65
Q876

EW: 4, EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 4NT, S: 3, N: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 1 W K 8 -90 11
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT W K 9 -600 2
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT W K 10 -630 0
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3NT W K 10 -630 0
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 3NT W K 10 -630 1
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3NT W K 11 -660 -2
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 3NT W K 11 -660 -11
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3NT W 2 11 -660 -1
Board 8
T: West
G:Keiner
K92
A852
A85
A32
J86
743
KQ432
JT
N
WO
S
QT753
J
T6
KQ765
A4
KQT96
J97
984

EW: 1, NS: 1, NS: 2, NS: 4, NS: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 N 10 10 420 1
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 N K 10 420 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 N K 10 420 0
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 4 N K 10 420 10
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Johannes Zebedin-Charlotte Komericki 4 N K 10 420 10
1 4 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT N 6 9 400 -1
2 2 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 4 N 3 9 -50 -10
2 1 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 S J 9 -50 -10
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Horni 20,00 45 Hannes 0,00-45
1-2 Mixed 20,00 43 Waltraud 0,00-43
1-3 IDEFIX 16,00 18 ILSE 4,00-18
1-4 Helmi 5,32 -13 4NT 14,6813
Board 9
T: Nord
G:O/W
AJ7
AKQ9873
A
T7
QT832
JT
KQ3
AJ2
N
WO
S
9
42
T98764
6543
K654
65
J52
KQ98

EW: 1, NS: 2, NS: 6, NS: 3, NS: 5NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 x W A 6 1100 12
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 4 N 10 13 510 0
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 N 9 13 510 0
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT S 2 12 490 0
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 4 N 9 12 480 -12
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 N 9 12 480 0
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 5 N 9 12 480 0
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 4 N 9 12 480 0
Board 10
T: Ost
G:Beide
AQT
743
T6
AKQ83
987
QT95
KQ752
5
N
WO
S
6
AK6
A984
JT742
KJ5432
J82
J3
96

EW: 1, EW: 5, EW: 4, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 3NT E 4 4 500 12
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 3 S 5 9 140 10
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3 S K 9 140 6
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 S 5 9 -100 -12
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 S 5 9 -100 -6
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 2 W A 11 -150 10
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 S 5 7 -300 -10
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 5 E 5 11 -600 -10
Board 11
T: Süd
G:Keiner
T74
4
QJ93
AQ872
KJ
KT983
T74
K94
N
WO
S
AQ86
A6
AK862
T6
9532
QJ752
5
J53

EW: 1, EW: 4, EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 W 3 7 150 11
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 W 4 9 50 10
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 3NT E 3 9 -400 1
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3NT W 2 9 -400 1
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 3NT W 2 9 -400 -10
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3NT W A 9 -400 -11
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT E 5 10 -430 -1
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 3NT E 5 10 -430 -1
Board 12
T: West
G:N/S
86
A8532
A943
Q5
T72
QJT
T
AKJ432
N
WO
S
AKJ
764
QJ86
986
Q9543
K9
K752
T7

EW: 2, W: 2NT, E: 3NT, NS: 1, NS: 1, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 2 N 6 7 -100 0
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3 W 8 9 -110 8
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 W 8 9 -110 0
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 3 W 8 9 -110 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 2 W 8 9 -110 0
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3 W 8 9 -110 0
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2NT E 4 8 -120 0
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 3NT W 3 11 -460 -8
Board 13
T: Nord
G:Beide
QJ73
96
JT952
J4
A8652
AKT8
AK
K6
N
WO
S
K4
7542
Q643
Q82
T9
QJ3
87
AT9753

EW: 2, EW: 3, EW: 5, EW: 4, EW: 4NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 W J 9 100 12
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3NT W J 9 -600 -12
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 3NT W J 9 -600 2
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 E A 11 -650 0
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 4 W J 11 -650 0
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 W J 11 -650 0
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 4 W 6 11 -650 0
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 W J 11 -650 -2
Board 14
T: Ost
G:Keiner
A82
AK92
65
K652
7643
JT
J7
AQJ98
N
WO
S
Q9
643
AQT9842
4
KJT5
Q875
K3
T73

EW: 1, NS: 2, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 3NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 N A 10 420 11
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 N A 9 -50 2
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3 S J 8 -50 0
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 4 N A 9 -50 0
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 4 S J 9 -50 0
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 N 4 9 -50 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 N 4 8 -100 -11
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 3 S J 7 -100 -2
Board 15
T: Süd
G:N/S
AQ42
732
Q742
KQ
J87
J5
KJ65
J532
N
WO
S
95
KT6
93
AT9876
KT63
AQ984
AT8
4

EW: 1, NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 4, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 4 S 7 10 620 0
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 S 3 10 620 0
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 N 9 10 620 1
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 4 N 5 10 620 0
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 4 S J 10 620 0
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 S 7 10 620 0
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 4 S 5 10 620 0
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3NT N 7 9 600 -1
Board 16
T: West
G:O/W
AT4
AJT6
732
K93
J82
K9852
9854
8
N
WO
S
5
AQJT6
AJT7654
KQ9763
Q743
K
Q2

EW: 4, EW: 6, NS: 3, NS: 3, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 2 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 5 x S 8 11 650 16
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Michael Knoll-Renate Siegmund 5 x E K 9 500 8
1 4 Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 S 8 10 420 10
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 S 8 10 420 7
2 3 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3 S 8 9 140 -7
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3 S 8 9 140 -8
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck 5 S 8 10 -50 -10
1 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 5 x E K 11 -750 -16
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Horni 15,75 17 Mixed 4,25-17
1-2 IDEFIX 4,25 -17 4NT 15,7517
1-3 Helmi 17,69 26 ILSE 2,31-26
1-4 Waltraud 16,00 18 Hannes 4,00-18
Board 17
T: Nord
G:Keiner
AJ93
2
A954
A432
86542
AQJ5
J72
6
N
WO
S
K7
K76
Q863
KQ87
QT
T9843
KT
JT95

EW: 1, EW: 1, EW: 1NT, NS: 2, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 2 W A 6 100 4
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 1NT S 2 7 90 4
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 1NT S 5 7 90 1
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 3NT E J 8 50 -1
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 1NT S 4 6 -50 -4
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 1NT S 5 6 -50 0
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT N 8 8 -50 0
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 1NT S 2 6 -50 -4
Board 18
T: Ost
G:N/S
T72
873
Q6
KT973
A864
65
A753
AJ6
N
WO
S
9
KT942
KT94
Q84
KQJ53
AQJ
J82
52

EW: 3, EW: 1, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 1 S 6 9 140 3
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 2 S 6 9 140 1
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 S 6 8 110 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2 S 6 8 110 0
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 2 S 6 8 110 -1
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2 E K 6 100 0
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 E K 7 100 0
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3 E K 8 50 -3
Board 19
T: Süd
G:O/W
8432
QT6542
987
AKQT975
A87
T
A5
N
WO
S
J9
AKJ653
KQ982
J6
K3
Q42
JT7643

EW: 5, W: 6, EW: 2, W: 7, EW: 7NT, E: 5, E: 6,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 W 2 12 -680 1
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 W 3 13 -710 -1
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 4 W 2 13 -710 13
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 6 W 9 12 -1430 1
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 6 W 9 12 -1430 13
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 6 W 4 13 -1460 -13
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 6NT E 10 13 -1470 -1
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 7NT W 6 13 -2220 -13
Board 20
T: West
G:Beide
KQ7
KT82
AT82
75
9
QJ9
9763
AKQT6
N
WO
S
J6543
A743
KQ4
J
AT82
65
J5
98432

EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 2, EW: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2 E 6 6 200 0
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3 W K 7 200 0
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 3 W 7 8 100 6
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 W K 7 100 6
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 E J 8 -110 1
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 2NT E 6 8 -120 -6
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2NT W 8 8 -120 -6
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2 W 2 10 -130 -1
Board 21
T: Nord
G:N/S
K82
KJT873
A5
92
A943
654
QJ4
K85
N
WO
S
J5
AQ9
K762
AQ76
QT76
2
T983
JT43

EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 1, EW: 2, EW: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3NT E 6 7 100 2
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 2NT E 2 7 50 10
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3NT E 2 8 50 10
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 3NT E 6 8 50 -2
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2NT E 2 8 -120 7
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT E 2 9 -400 -7
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT E 2 9 -400 -10
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 3NT E 10 10 -430 -10
Board 22
T: Ost
G:O/W
KJ9532
K
Q3
AK52
8
AQJ73
AK94
JT4
N
WO
S
A764
62
J62
8763
QT
T9854
T875
Q9

EW: 1, EW: 3, EW: 2, EW: 1NT, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2 N 6 10 170 1
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 1 N 6 9 140 0
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 2 N 6 9 140 0
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 N 6 9 140 -1
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2 N 6 8 110 0
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 N 6 8 110 0
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2 N 6 8 110 0
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 N 6 8 110 0
Board 23
T: Süd
G:Beide
A43
T76
942
A972
98
AK98
Q863
QT6
N
WO
S
QJ62
Q43
J75
853
KT75
J52
AKT
KJ4

NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 1NT N 6 7 90 0
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 1NT S 3 7 90 0
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2NT S 3 7 -100 3
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 1NT S A 6 -100 3
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3NT S A 8 -100 3
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 2 S A 6 -200 -3
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 3NT S 3 7 -200 -3
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 2NT S 8 6 -200 -3
Board 24
T: West
G:Keiner
AQ84
T9
KT93
965
J2
Q86
652
QJ732
N
WO
S
T9763
KJ542
A4
8
K5
A73
QJ87
AKT4

EW: 1, NS: 3, NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 2NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3NT S 2 10 430 10
1 3 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3NT S 6 9 400 10
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 3NT S Q 9 400 6
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2NT S 6 10 180 -6
2 2 Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp Simon Weinberger-Lilli Schell 3 E A 8 50 3
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Peter Kouff-Astrid Kerbl 3NT S 6 8 -50 -10
1 2 Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll Franziska Hakl-Helma Hölzl 3NT S 8 8 -50 -3
1 1 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Peter Lipp-Michaela Lipp 3NT S Q 8 -50 -10
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 Horni 3,10 -22 4NT 16,9022
1-2 Mixed 15,50 16 Helmi 4,50-16
1-3 IDEFIX 12,77 7 Waltraud 7,23-7
1-4 ILSE 10,44 1 Hannes 9,56-1
Board 25
T: Nord
G:O/W
98
J75
AQ96
KQ86
7632
986
JT5
JT3
N
WO
S
AK5
AQT
43
A9542
QJT4
K432
K872
7

EW: 1, S: 2, NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 1NT, N: 3,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2 x E 7 5 800 12
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 2 x E Q 5 800 12
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 W 5 6 200 -12
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 N 4 9 110 5
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 2 N A 9 110 -12
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 N 3 9 110 0
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 2 N 4 9 110 0
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 1NT E Q 7 -90 -5
Board 26
T: Ost
G:Beide
Q864
QJ976
T764
JT84
T7
AKT832
5
N
WO
S
AK975
K3
54
QJ98
Q632
AJ952
AK32

W: 1, W: 2, E: 3, NS: 4, NS: 4,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 5 x E A 9 500 12
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 4 E A 7 300 10
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 4 x E A 9 200 3
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3 x E A 8 200 3
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 4 E A 9 100 -3
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 4 E A 9 100 -3
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3 E A 9 -140 -10
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 5 x S A 10 -200 -12
Board 27
T: Süd
G:Keiner
642
Q8743
A32
Q7
K853
J2
KQ975
A4
N
WO
S
QJ7
5
T86
K96532
AT9
AKT96
J4
JT8

EW: 3, EW: 4, EW: 2, NS: 2, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 2 S K 9 140 6
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2 S K 8 110 4
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 5 E A 9 100 4
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 4 S A 9 -50 -4
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 4 S K 9 -50 -4
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 4 S A 9 -50 0
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 4 S K 9 -50 0
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 4 S A 8 -100 -6
Board 28
T: West
G:N/S
K
T
KJ52
AKQ9875
8753
AK95
74
T64
N
WO
S
AQJ4
J432
T9
J32
T962
Q876
AQ863

EW: 1, EW: 1, NS: 5, NS: 5, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 3NT S 7 12 690 2
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 3NT S 8 10 630 -2
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 3NT S 8 10 630 10
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 5 S A 11 600 10
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 5 S A 11 600 10
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 N 10 12 170 -10
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3 N 10 12 170 -10
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3 N A 12 170 -10
Board 29
T: Nord
G:Beide
8
75
KQJ82
AK765
AJ543
AT962
74
4
N
WO
S
QT7
4
A9653
QJ93
K962
KQJ83
T
T82

EW: 1, EW: 2, NS: 2,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 2 S 4 9 140 14
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 3NT S 3 8 -100 3
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 3 N 7 8 -100 3
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 3 W A 9 -140 8
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 4 S 4 8 -200 -3
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 3NT S 3 7 -200 -3
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 4 x N 7 8 -500 -8
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 5 x N 3 8 -800 -14
Board 30
T: Ost
G:Keiner
2
AQ975
K82
AQ52
AJ
8
JT9543
8643
N
WO
S
K987
KJ62
AQ7
J7
QT6543
T43
6
KT9

EW: 3, EW: 2NT, NS: 2, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3 E 6 6 150 7
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 2 N J 9 140 5
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 3 E 10 8 50 4
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 S J 7 -50 -5
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 W 2 8 -90 -4
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 W 2 9 -110 5
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 1NT E 10 8 -120 -7
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 4 x N A 8 -300 -5
Board 31
T: Süd
G:N/S
K952
9
AKJ93
T63
AQJ3
QJ3
65
A742
N
WO
S
T876
K62
742
K85
4
AT8754
QT8
QJ9

NS: 1, NS: 4, NS: 2, NS: 1, NS: 1NT,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 3 W Q 6 150 6
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 2 E Q 7 50 0
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 2 E 4 7 50 0
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 2 E A 7 50 4
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 2 E Q 7 50 0
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 2 E Q 7 50 0
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 3 N 8 8 -100 -4
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 3 N 8 8 -100 -6
Board 32
T: West
G:O/W
KQ4
A963
T76
T76
AT72
KQJ2
AJ8
32
N
WO
S
9865
T85
52
AK85
J3
74
KQ943
QJ94

EW: 1, EW: 3, EW: 3, EW: 2NT, NS: 1,
ST N/SE/W CntrvonAusStScoreIMPs
1 4 Edda Nadler-Elfriede Dreihsger Charlotte Komericki-Johannes Zebedin 1NT W 3 7 -90 1
1 2 Gerhard Hornischer-Judith Ferlic Astrid Kerbl-Peter Kouff 1NT W 6 7 -90 1
2 4 Eva Sodl-Renate Glavanovitz Bärbel Rauch-Gerda Geyer 1NT W 3 8 -120 -1
2 3 Inge Stelzl-Heidi Horneck Ingrid Schuster-Inge Knopp 1NT W 3 8 -120 0
1 3 Helma Hölzl-Franziska Hakl Brigitte Treschmitzer-Waltraud Mandl 1NT W 3 8 -120 0
2 2 Peter Steiner-Mathias Hammer Helmut Polaschegg-Karl Pummer 1NT W 3 8 -120 -1
1 1 Johann Hagauer-Karl Leh Renate Siegmund-Michael Knoll 1NT W 3 8 -120 0
2 1 Lilli Schell-Simon Weinberger Michaela Lipp-Peter Lipp 1NT W 3 8 -120 0
Table Team VpsIMPS Gegner VpsIMPS
1-1 4NT 5,91 -11 Mixed 14,0911
1-2 Horni 8,33 -4 IDEFIX 11,674
1-3 Helmi 2,50 -25 Waltraud 17,5025
1-4 ILSE 20,00 44 Hannes 0,00-44
Teammeisterschaft Jänner
Teilnehmende Teams
1: Horni
Gerhard Hornischer (1077), Judith Ferlic (977), Helmut Polaschegg (3330), Karl Pummer (1320),
2: Hannes
Charlotte Komericki (5040), Eva Sodl (4326), Renate Glavanovitz (6355), Johannes Zebedin (6256),
3: Mixed
Renate Siegmund (4143), Michael Knoll (5089), Lilli Schell (7115), Simon Weinberger (5587),
4: Waltraud
Brigitte Treschmitzer (4170), Waltraud Mandl (5909), Inge Stelzl (5197), Heidi Horneck (4349),
5: IDEFIX
Mathias Hammer (1044), Astrid Kerbl (3331), Peter Kouff (1769), Peter Steiner (2976),
6: ILSE
Edda Nadler (3013), Elfriede Dreihsger (6407), Gerda Geyer (4998), Bärbel Rauch (6155),
7: Helmi
Helma Hölzl (4140), Franziska Hakl (4139), Inge Knopp (4137), Ingrid Schuster (1853),
8: 4NT
Michaela Lipp (5632), Johann Hagauer (5196), Karl Leh (7421), Peter Lipp (5610),
 Teammeisterschaft Jänner
Teammeisterschaft Jänner 16.01.23
Endstand
Rang Team Siege IMPS VPs MPs
1 Mixed
Renate Siegmund(6.0),Michael Knoll(6.0),Lilli Schell(6.0),Simon Weinberger(6.0),
3 53 53,84 128
2 4NT
Michaela Lipp(6.0),Johann Hagauer(6.0),Karl Leh(6.0),Peter Lipp(6.0),
3 41 53,24 100
3 Horni
Gerhard Hornischer(6.0),Judith Ferlic(6.0),Helmut Polaschegg(6.0),Karl Pummer(6.0),
2 36 47,18 80
4 IDEFIX
Mathias Hammer(6.0),Astrid Kerbl(6.0),Peter Kouff(6.0),Peter Steiner(6.0),
3 12 44,69 64
5 Waltraud
Brigitte Treschmitzer(6.0),Waltraud Mandl(6.0),Inge Stelzl(6.0),Heidi Horneck(6.0),
2 -7 40,73 48
6 ILSE
Edda Nadler(6.0),Elfriede Dreihsger(6.0),Gerda Geyer(6.0),Bärbel Rauch(6.0),
2 1 36,75 24
7 Helmi
Helma Hölzl(6.0),Franziska Hakl(6.0),Inge Knopp(6.0),Ingrid Schuster(6.0),
1 -28 30,01 0
8 Hannes
Charlotte Komericki(6.0),Eva Sodl(6.0),Renate Glavanovitz(6.0),Johannes Zebedin(6.0),
0 -108 13,56 0

Persönliche Meisterpunkte: Maus über Teamnamen halten

Teammeisterschaft Jänner
Butlerwertung Teammeisterschaft Jänner Endstand

RangSpielerScoresBoardsScore
1 Michaela Lipp 14 26 21 4 32 2,03
1 Peter Lipp 14 26 21 4 32 2,03
2 Renate Siegmund 29 -12 3 20 32 1,25
2 Michael Knoll 29 -12 3 20 32 1,25
3 Astrid Kerbl 30 3 1 0 32 1,06
3 Peter Kouff 30 3 1 0 32 1,06
4 Edda Nadler -30 6 25 26 32 0,84
4 Elfriede Dreihsger -30 6 25 26 32 0,84
5 Lilli Schell 20 -8 16 -4 32 0,75
5 Simon Weinberger 20 -8 16 -4 32 0,75
6 Helmut Polaschegg 28 8 -5 -8 32 0,72
6 Karl Pummer 28 8 -5 -8 32 0,72
7 Gerhard Hornischer 17 12 -21 0 32 0,25
7 Judith Ferlic 17 12 -21 0 32 0,25
8 Helma Hölzl -14 33 -3 -11 32 0,16
8 Franziska Hakl -14 33 -3 -11 32 0,16
9 Brigitte Treschmitzer -29 26 -7 11 32 0,03
9 Waltraud Mandl -29 26 -7 11 32 0,03
10 Inge Stelzl -20 -6 -1 14 32 -0,41
10 Heidi Horneck -20 -6 -1 14 32 -0,41
11 Eva Sodl -28 6 24 -16 32 -0,44
11 Renate Glavanovitz -28 6 24 -16 32 -0,44
12 Johann Hagauer 0 -3 5 -20 32 -0,56
12 Karl Leh 0 -3 5 -20 32 -0,56
13 Mathias Hammer -10 -26 7 8 32 -0,66
13 Peter Steiner -10 -26 7 8 32 -0,66
14 Gerda Geyer 10 -33 -24 16 32 -0,97
14 Bärbel Rauch 10 -33 -24 16 32 -0,97
15 Inge Knopp 0 -6 -16 -14 32 -1,13
15 Ingrid Schuster 0 -6 -16 -14 32 -1,13
16 Charlotte Komericki -17 -26 -25 -26 32 -2,94
16 Johannes Zebedin -17 -26 -25 -26 32 -2,94