Meisterpunkte

Nach Namen

NameMeisterpunkte
BACHLER Michael17
Bierbaum Waltraud3270
Biro Daniel3397
Biro Oszkar69477
Braunecker Antal112897
Braunwarth Ingrid19432
Charkow Tamara74518
Cichocki Rainer4332
Cramer Michael146738
Diethardt Monika7840
Dietrich Sissy7293
Dreihsger Elfriede19770
Ferlic Judith198347
Fessler Fritz1100
Flos Decebal4225
Frisee Sarah959
Galle Helga22959
Galle Oskar25672
Gangl Annelies1208
Geyer Gerda47304
Graf Gerlinde27220
Hafner Bernd0
Hagauer Johann20417
Hakl Franziska57234
Hammer Mathias147780
Hippacher Ermelinde22
Hitz Sebastian3100
Holzer Herwig15175
Holzer Sieglinde31447
Horn Heide10545
Horneck Heidi33037
Hornischer Gerhard295657
Hölzl Helma65471
KELLER Robert38
Kadletz Hans142326
Kadletz Veronika29140
Kaltenbrunner Hans-Jörg248
Keplinger Gudrun30721
Keplinger Horst10862
Kerbl Astrid134825
Kirkovits August Ernst20164
Kitzmüller Edith33569
Knoll Michael249278
Knopp Inge36670
Komericki Charlotte54615
Koren Sieglinde10057
Kouff Peter132981
Kraft Jutta32
Kuschel Elfriede28877
Künigl Clemens11580
LUTTENBERGER Heinz9
LUTTENBERGER-STREIT Helga0
Lang Monika31132
Laserer Brigitte18025
Leindl Rosita61852
Lipp Michaela57866
Lipp Peter61143
MITTENECKER Ilse262
Mang Jelva12489
Maninger Monika8291
Maurer-Fellbaum Ute14971
Messiner Marlies690
Michaeli Inge 137
Michaeli Theodor 204
Mitter Marlies0
Mitterhammer Volker21223
Müller Karl33510
Nadler Edda26325
Novy Peter91134
PAYR Michaela0
Pichler Klaus 220
Pichler Ernst460199
Pichler Eva221400
Polaschegg Helmut186007
Popp Heide12170
Premitzer Brigitte136808
Prosser Irene1059
Pummer Karl107042
Raaber Ingrid15539
Radocha Erika5663
Rafael Erna504
Rauch Barbara14633
Reinisch Lisbeth6053
Riedl Matthias 164
Rinnerhofer Gerda11438
SCHELL Lilli340
Schachinger Elfriede4343
Schaffer Günter12101
Schemitsch Helga7085
Schieferdecker Horst1732
Schlemmer Sieglinde11400
Schneeweiss Roswitha23217
Schneider Gerti16482
Schnider-Pilz Gabriele1721
Schnürch Rosemarie4313
Schranzer Erich9086
Schranzer Heidi13670
Schuen Monika7810
Schukoff Ingrid8884
Schuster Ingrid40543
Schweizer Georg 171
Seidnitzer Peter113566
Siegmund Renate130617
Sivak Dagmar7012
Skatsche Maria0
Sodl Eva29630
Sommer-Rödl Franziska201
Steiner Brigitte49403
Steiner Peter273661
Steiner Walter33826
Steinhauser Anita54
Stelzl Inge29163
Strampfer Hans4816
Thaller Otto858
Traxler Rosemarie10042
Treschmitzer Brigitte49505
Triebel Hedwig18189
Töpker Gudrun4946
Url Otto9882
WURZINGER-RIEDL Doris0
Walch Ingeborg35032
Weinberger Simon226876
Winkler Robert139804
Wolfger Harald33687
Wolfsgruber Gernot6373
Wurzwallner Helga1352
Wutte Herwig37733
Wölfler Brigitte111
Zebedin Johannes19224

Nach Meisterpunkten

NameMeisterpunkte
Pichler Ernst460199
Hornischer Gerhard295657
Steiner Peter273661
Knoll Michael249278
Weinberger Simon226876
Pichler Eva221400
Ferlic Judith198347
Polaschegg Helmut186007
Hammer Mathias147780
Cramer Michael146738
Kadletz Hans142326
Winkler Robert139804
Premitzer Brigitte136808
Kerbl Astrid134825
Kouff Peter132981
Siegmund Renate130617
Seidnitzer Peter113566
Braunecker Antal112897
Pummer Karl107042
Novy Peter91134
Charkow Tamara74518
Biro Oszkar69477
Hölzl Helma65471
Leindl Rosita61852
Lipp Peter61143
Lipp Michaela57866
Hakl Franziska57234
Komericki Charlotte54615
Treschmitzer Brigitte49505
Steiner Brigitte49403
Geyer Gerda47304
Schuster Ingrid40543
Wutte Herwig37733
Knopp Inge36670
Walch Ingeborg35032
Steiner Walter33826
Wolfger Harald33687
Kitzmüller Edith33569
Müller Karl33510
Horneck Heidi33037
Holzer Sieglinde31447
Lang Monika31132
Keplinger Gudrun30721
Sodl Eva29630
Stelzl Inge29163
Kadletz Veronika29140
Kuschel Elfriede28877
Graf Gerlinde27220
Nadler Edda26325
Galle Oskar25672
Schneeweiss Roswitha23217
Galle Helga22959
Mitterhammer Volker21223
Hagauer Johann20417
Kirkovits August Ernst20164
Dreihsger Elfriede19770
Braunwarth Ingrid19432
Zebedin Johannes19224
Triebel Hedwig18189
Laserer Brigitte18025
Schneider Gerti16482
Raaber Ingrid15539
Holzer Herwig15175
Maurer-Fellbaum Ute14971
Rauch Barbara14633
Schranzer Heidi13670
Mang Jelva12489
Popp Heide12170
Schaffer Günter12101
Künigl Clemens11580
Rinnerhofer Gerda11438
Schlemmer Sieglinde11400
Keplinger Horst10862
Horn Heide10545
Koren Sieglinde10057
Traxler Rosemarie10042
Url Otto9882
Schranzer Erich9086
Schukoff Ingrid8884
Maninger Monika8291
Diethardt Monika7840
Schuen Monika7810
Dietrich Sissy7293
Schemitsch Helga7085
Sivak Dagmar7012
Wolfsgruber Gernot6373
Reinisch Lisbeth6053
Radocha Erika5663
Töpker Gudrun4946
Strampfer Hans4816
Schachinger Elfriede4343
Cichocki Rainer4332
Schnürch Rosemarie4313
Flos Decebal4225
Biro Daniel3397
Bierbaum Waltraud3270
Hitz Sebastian3100
Schieferdecker Horst1732
Schnider-Pilz Gabriele1721
Wurzwallner Helga1352
Gangl Annelies1208
Fessler Fritz1100
Prosser Irene1059
Frisee Sarah959
Thaller Otto858
Messiner Marlies690
Rafael Erna504
SCHELL Lilli340
MITTENECKER Ilse262
Kaltenbrunner Hans-Jörg248
Pichler Klaus 220
Michaeli Theodor 204
Sommer-Rödl Franziska201
Schweizer Georg 171
Riedl Matthias 164
Michaeli Inge 137
Wölfler Brigitte111
Steinhauser Anita54
KELLER Robert38
Kraft Jutta32
Hippacher Ermelinde22
BACHLER Michael17
LUTTENBERGER Heinz9
Hafner Bernd0
LUTTENBERGER-STREIT Helga0
Skatsche Maria0
PAYR Michaela0
WURZINGER-RIEDL Doris0
Mitter Marlies0

Nach Zuwachs

NameMeisterpunkte
Weinberger Simon28065
Hornischer Gerhard21748
Steiner Peter20475
Winkler Robert14971
Ferlic Judith13948
Kouff Peter9607
Knoll Michael9383
Siegmund Renate9348
Polaschegg Helmut9042
Cramer Michael8935
Charkow Tamara7087
Hammer Mathias7006
Pichler Eva6056
Lipp Peter5943
Lipp Michaela5684
Kerbl Astrid4134
Dreihsger Elfriede3943
Seidnitzer Peter3766
Zebedin Johannes3752
Premitzer Brigitte3660
Pichler Ernst3577
Hölzl Helma3332
Kadletz Hans2761
Kuschel Elfriede2599
Hakl Franziska2515
Schuster Ingrid2461
Geyer Gerda2449
Treschmitzer Brigitte2420
Sodl Eva2365
Novy Peter2263
Rauch Barbara2256
Komericki Charlotte2071
Pummer Karl1920
Knopp Inge1861
Keplinger Gudrun1811
Horneck Heidi1806
Stelzl Inge1705
Graf Gerlinde1680
Nadler Edda1542
Mitterhammer Volker1484
Lang Monika1467
Laserer Brigitte1370
Holzer Herwig1310
Steiner Brigitte1216
Maurer-Fellbaum Ute1132
Walch Ingeborg1128
Biro Oszkar1042
Schneeweiss Roswitha1039
Künigl Clemens1022
Flos Decebal874
Keplinger Horst858
Triebel Hedwig779
Galle Helga740
Hagauer Johann734
Braunwarth Ingrid731
Raaber Ingrid720
Kadletz Veronika708
Rinnerhofer Gerda707
Wolfger Harald699
Leindl Rosita683
Schranzer Heidi681
Schukoff Ingrid654
Müller Karl601
Steiner Walter538
Sivak Dagmar532
Wolfsgruber Gernot530
Traxler Rosemarie529
Url Otto523
Horn Heide504
Messiner Marlies486
Schaffer Günter482
Holzer Sieglinde474
Schachinger Elfriede474
Prosser Irene455
Schranzer Erich449
Galle Oskar424
Schuen Monika406
Diethardt Monika364
Schlemmer Sieglinde360
Töpker Gudrun349
SCHELL Lilli340
Kitzmüller Edith334
Reinisch Lisbeth317
Schnider-Pilz Gabriele305
Koren Sieglinde291
Kirkovits August Ernst289
Schnürch Rosemarie279
Popp Heide268
MITTENECKER Ilse262
Dietrich Sissy260
Schemitsch Helga254
Rafael Erna252
Strampfer Hans252
Braunecker Antal225
Frisee Sarah212
Sommer-Rödl Franziska201
Wutte Herwig178
Thaller Otto172
Michaeli Theodor 142
Riedl Matthias 138
Schweizer Georg 131
Wölfler Brigitte111
Cichocki Rainer111
Hitz Sebastian100
Michaeli Inge 95
Maninger Monika77
Steinhauser Anita54
Pichler Klaus 50
Wurzwallner Helga50
KELLER Robert38
Schneider Gerti24
Hippacher Ermelinde22
Bierbaum Waltraud20
BACHLER Michael17
LUTTENBERGER Heinz9
WURZINGER-RIEDL Doris0
Skatsche Maria0
PAYR Michaela0
Mitter Marlies0
Hafner Bernd0
Schieferdecker Horst0
LUTTENBERGER-STREIT Helga0
Gangl Annelies0
Fessler Fritz0
Kraft Jutta0
Radocha Erika0
Biro Daniel0
Mang Jelva0
Kaltenbrunner Hans-Jörg0

Nach Kategorien und Zuwachs

Juniorgrandmaster

Name Meisterpunkte
Pichler Ernst3577

Seniorlifemaster

Name Meisterpunkte
Weinberger Simon28065
Hornischer Gerhard21748
Steiner Peter20475
Ferlic Judith13948
Knoll Michael9383
Polaschegg Helmut9042
Pichler Eva6056

Lifemaster

Name Meisterpunkte
Winkler Robert14971
Kouff Peter9607
Siegmund Renate9348
Cramer Michael8935
Charkow Tamara7087
Hammer Mathias7006
Lipp Peter5943
Kerbl Astrid4134
Seidnitzer Peter3766
Premitzer Brigitte3660
Hölzl Helma3332
Kadletz Hans2761
Novy Peter2263
Pummer Karl1920
Biro Oszkar1042
Leindl Rosita683
Braunecker Antal225

Seniormaster(Pik)

Name Meisterpunkte
Lipp Michaela5684
Hakl Franziska2515
Schuster Ingrid2461
Geyer Gerda2449
Treschmitzer Brigitte2420
Komericki Charlotte2071
Knopp Inge1861
Keplinger Gudrun1811
Horneck Heidi1806
Lang Monika1467
Steiner Brigitte1216
Walch Ingeborg1128
Wolfger Harald699
Müller Karl601
Steiner Walter538
Holzer Sieglinde474
Kitzmüller Edith334
Wutte Herwig178

Master(Herz)

Name Meisterpunkte
Dreihsger Elfriede3943
Zebedin Johannes3752
Kuschel Elfriede2599
Sodl Eva2365
Stelzl Inge1705
Graf Gerlinde1680
Nadler Edda1542
Mitterhammer Volker1484
Laserer Brigitte1370
Holzer Herwig1310
Schneeweiss Roswitha1039
Triebel Hedwig779
Galle Helga740
Hagauer Johann734
Braunwarth Ingrid731
Raaber Ingrid720
Kadletz Veronika708
Galle Oskar424
Kirkovits August Ernst289
Schneider Gerti24

Juniormaster(Karo)

Name Meisterpunkte
Rauch Barbara2256
Maurer-Fellbaum Ute1132
Künigl Clemens1022
Keplinger Horst858
Rinnerhofer Gerda707
Schranzer Heidi681
Schukoff Ingrid654
Sivak Dagmar532
Traxler Rosemarie529
Url Otto523
Horn Heide504
Schaffer Günter482
Schranzer Erich449
Schuen Monika406
Diethardt Monika364
Schlemmer Sieglinde360
Koren Sieglinde291
Popp Heide268
Dietrich Sissy260
Schemitsch Helga254
Maninger Monika77
Mang Jelva0

Clubmaster(Treff)

Name Meisterpunkte
Flos Decebal874
Wolfsgruber Gernot530
Schachinger Elfriede474
Töpker Gudrun349
Reinisch Lisbeth317
Schnürch Rosemarie279
Strampfer Hans252
Cichocki Rainer111
Hitz Sebastian100
Bierbaum Waltraud20
Radocha Erika0
Biro Daniel0

Anfänger

Name Meisterpunkte
Messiner Marlies486
Prosser Irene455
SCHELL Lilli340
Schnider-Pilz Gabriele305
MITTENECKER Ilse262
Rafael Erna252
Frisee Sarah212
Sommer-Rödl Franziska201
Thaller Otto172
Michaeli Theodor 142
Riedl Matthias 138
Schweizer Georg 131
Wölfler Brigitte111
Michaeli Inge 95
Steinhauser Anita54
Wurzwallner Helga50
Pichler Klaus 50
KELLER Robert38
Hippacher Ermelinde22
BACHLER Michael17
LUTTENBERGER Heinz9
Schieferdecker Horst0
Kraft Jutta0
Gangl Annelies0
Kaltenbrunner Hans-Jörg0
Fessler Fritz0
Mitter Marlies0
LUTTENBERGER-STREIT Helga0
Hafner Bernd0
Skatsche Maria0
PAYR Michaela0
WURZINGER-RIEDL Doris0

Nach Kategorien und Meisterpunkten

Juniorgrandmaster

Name Meisterpunkte
Pichler Ernst460199

Seniorlifemaster

Name Meisterpunkte
Hornischer Gerhard295657
Steiner Peter273661
Knoll Michael249278
Weinberger Simon226876
Pichler Eva221400
Ferlic Judith198347
Polaschegg Helmut186007

Lifemaster

Name Meisterpunkte
Hammer Mathias147780
Cramer Michael146738
Kadletz Hans142326
Winkler Robert139804
Premitzer Brigitte136808
Kerbl Astrid134825
Kouff Peter132981
Siegmund Renate130617
Seidnitzer Peter113566
Braunecker Antal112897
Pummer Karl107042
Novy Peter91134
Charkow Tamara74518
Biro Oszkar69477
Hölzl Helma65471
Leindl Rosita61852
Lipp Peter61143

Seniormaster(Pik)

Name Meisterpunkte
Lipp Michaela57866
Hakl Franziska57234
Komericki Charlotte54615
Treschmitzer Brigitte49505
Steiner Brigitte49403
Geyer Gerda47304
Schuster Ingrid40543
Wutte Herwig37733
Knopp Inge36670
Walch Ingeborg35032
Steiner Walter33826
Wolfger Harald33687
Kitzmüller Edith33569
Müller Karl33510
Horneck Heidi33037
Holzer Sieglinde31447
Lang Monika31132
Keplinger Gudrun30721

Master(Herz)

Name Meisterpunkte
Sodl Eva29630
Stelzl Inge29163
Kadletz Veronika29140
Kuschel Elfriede28877
Graf Gerlinde27220
Nadler Edda26325
Galle Oskar25672
Schneeweiss Roswitha23217
Galle Helga22959
Mitterhammer Volker21223
Hagauer Johann20417
Kirkovits August Ernst20164
Dreihsger Elfriede19770
Braunwarth Ingrid19432
Zebedin Johannes19224
Triebel Hedwig18189
Laserer Brigitte18025
Schneider Gerti16482
Raaber Ingrid15539
Holzer Herwig15175

Juniormaster(Karo)

Name Meisterpunkte
Maurer-Fellbaum Ute14971
Rauch Barbara14633
Schranzer Heidi13670
Mang Jelva12489
Popp Heide12170
Schaffer Günter12101
Künigl Clemens11580
Rinnerhofer Gerda11438
Schlemmer Sieglinde11400
Keplinger Horst10862
Horn Heide10545
Koren Sieglinde10057
Traxler Rosemarie10042
Url Otto9882
Schranzer Erich9086
Schukoff Ingrid8884
Maninger Monika8291
Diethardt Monika7840
Schuen Monika7810
Dietrich Sissy7293
Schemitsch Helga7085
Sivak Dagmar7012

Clubmaster(Treff)

Name Meisterpunkte
Wolfsgruber Gernot6373
Reinisch Lisbeth6053
Radocha Erika5663
Töpker Gudrun4946
Strampfer Hans4816
Schachinger Elfriede4343
Cichocki Rainer4332
Schnürch Rosemarie4313
Flos Decebal4225
Biro Daniel3397
Bierbaum Waltraud3270
Hitz Sebastian3100

Anfänger

Name Meisterpunkte
Schieferdecker Horst1732
Schnider-Pilz Gabriele1721
Wurzwallner Helga1352
Gangl Annelies1208
Fessler Fritz1100
Prosser Irene1059
Frisee Sarah959
Thaller Otto858
Messiner Marlies690
Rafael Erna504
SCHELL Lilli340
MITTENECKER Ilse262
Kaltenbrunner Hans-Jörg248
Pichler Klaus 220
Michaeli Theodor 204
Sommer-Rödl Franziska201
Schweizer Georg 171
Riedl Matthias 164
Michaeli Inge 137
Wölfler Brigitte111
Steinhauser Anita54
KELLER Robert38
Kraft Jutta32
Hippacher Ermelinde22
BACHLER Michael17
LUTTENBERGER Heinz9
Mitter Marlies0
LUTTENBERGER-STREIT Helga0
Hafner Bernd0
Skatsche Maria0
PAYR Michaela0
WURZINGER-RIEDL Doris0