Klubmeisterschaften

Gesamt

Klubmeisterschaft 2018

RangNamePunktePaarTeam
1Weinberger Simon14(7-7)1 1 1 1 1 2 (3 5 6 7 7 10 )1 1 1 1 1 2 (2 4 )
2Ferlic Judith20(10-10)1 1 1 1 2 4 (4 4 6 7 16 )1 1 2 2 2 2 (3 3 4 4 6 )
3Cramer Michael23(15-8)1 2 3 3 3 3 (6 8 11 13 )1 1 1 1 2 2 (2 2 4 )
Polaschegg Helmut23(17-6)1 3 3 3 3 4 (6 8 9 11 13 )1 1 1 1 1 1 (1 2 2 4 )
5Novy Peter24(10-14)1 1 1 1 2 4 (4 4 6 7 16 16 )1 2 2 3 3 3 (3 4 5 6 9 )
Charkow Tamara24(7-17)1 1 1 1 1 2 (3 5 6 7 7 10 )1 2 3 3 3 5 (6 7 )
7Hornischer Gerhard29(20-9)2 3 3 4 4 4 (6 10 16 )1 1 1 2 2 2 (3 5 5 6 9 )
8Biro Oszkar38(25-13)2 3 3 4 5 8 (11 12 14 15 )1 1 2 2 3 4 (5 6 )
9Pummer Karl40(25-15)2 3 3 4 5 8 (11 12 14 15 )1 2 3 3 3 3 (4 5 6 9 )
Kouff Peter40(29-11)1 2 5 5 8 8 (8 12 14 16 )1 1 1 2 3 3 (3 4 4 5 5 5 )
11Premitzer Brigitte41(21-20)1 2 4 4 5 5 (6 10 12 17 18 )2 2 3 4 4 5 (5 5 7 )
Pichler Eva41(32-9)2 2 5 6 7 10 (12 )1 1 1 2 2 2 (3 3 4 4 )
Seidnitzer Peter41(21-20)1 2 4 4 5 5 (6 10 12 17 18 )2 2 3 4 4 5 (5 5 7 )
14Hammer Mathias45(34-11)2 3 6 7 8 8 (10 10 10 10 11 )1 1 1 2 3 3 (3 4 4 5 5 )
15Lipp Peter46(30-16)1 2 3 4 8 12 (15 )1 2 3 3 3 4 (5 7 )
16Kadletz Hans57(44-13)1 5 5 8 11 14 1 2 2 2 3 3 (4 )
17Piber Astrid58(40-18)2 3 7 8 10 10 1 2 3 3 4 5 (5 )
18Kerbl Astrid60(47-13)2 5 6 8 12 14 (16 )1 1 2 3 3 3 (4 4 5 5 5 )
19Wolfger Harald64(30-34)2 4 5 5 6 8 (8 9 )4 5 5 6 7 7 (7 )
Steiner Walter64(30-34)2 4 5 5 6 8 (8 9 )4 5 5 6 7 7 (7 9 )
21Knopp Inge70(36-34)3 4 6 6 8 9 (9 12 15 15 )4 5 5 6 7 7 (7 9 )
22Hölzl Helma79(43-36)5 7 7 7 8 9 (10 12 13 13 14 15 )5 6 6 6 6 7 (7 8 8 9 9 )
23Hakl Franziska81(44-37)5 7 7 7 8 10 (13 13 14 15 )5 6 6 6 7 7 (8 9 9 )
24Kuschel Elfriede86(50-36)2 7 9 10 10 12 (13 14 )5 6 6 6 6 7 (7 8 8 )
25Sodl Eva88(51-37)2 7 9 10 11 12 (13 14 )5 6 6 6 7 7 (8 8 8 )
26Lang Monika100(65-35)4 11 11 11 12 16 (17 19 )4 4 5 7 7 8 (8 8 10 )
27Schuster Ingrid101(65-36)9 9 10 11 13 13 (13 14 14 17 )5 6 6 6 6 7 (7 8 8 9 9 )
28Holzer Sieglinde123(86-37)11 14 14 15 15 17 (20 )5 6 6 6 7 7 (8 8 9 9 )

Team

Teammeisterschaft 2018

RangNamePunktegespieltPlätze
1Polaschegg Helmut7101 1 1 1 1 1 1 (2 2 4 )
2Weinberger Simon981 1 1 1 1 2 2 (4 )
3Cramer Michael1091 1 1 1 2 2 2 (2 4 )
4Hornischer Gerhard12111 1 1 2 2 2 3 (5 5 6 9 )
Pichler Eva12101 1 1 2 2 2 3 (3 4 4 )
6Ferlic Judith13111 1 2 2 2 2 3 (3 4 4 6 )
7Kouff Peter14121 1 1 2 3 3 3 (4 4 5 5 5 )
Hammer Mathias14111 1 1 2 3 3 3 (4 4 5 5 )
9Novy Peter17111 2 2 3 3 3 3 (4 5 6 9 )
Kadletz Hans1771 2 2 2 3 3 4
Kerbl Astrid17111 1 2 3 3 3 4 (4 5 5 5 )
Steiner Peter1791 2 2 2 3 3 4 (4 6 )
13Biro Oszkar1881 1 2 2 3 4 5 (6 )
14Lipp Michaela1991 2 3 3 3 3 4 (5 7 )
Pummer Karl19101 2 3 3 3 3 4 (5 6 9 )
16Lipp Peter2181 2 3 3 3 4 5 (7 )
Url Ingrid2171 2 3 3 3 4 5
18Charkow Tamara2381 2 3 3 3 5 6 (7 )
Piber Astrid2371 2 3 3 4 5 5
20Seidnitzer Peter2592 2 3 4 4 5 5 (5 7 )
Premitzer Brigitte2592 2 3 4 4 5 5 (5 7 )
22Braunecker Antal2971 2 3 3 5 6 9
23Dreihsger Elfriede37104 4 4 5 6 7 7 (8 8 10 )
24Rauch Barbara3894 4 4 5 6 7 8 (8 10 )
25Steiner Walter4184 5 5 6 7 7 7 (9 )
Knopp Inge4184 5 5 6 7 7 7 (9 )
Wolfger Harald4174 5 5 6 7 7 7
28Kuschel Elfriede4395 6 6 6 6 7 7 (8 8 )
Schuster Ingrid43115 6 6 6 6 7 7 (8 8 9 9 )
Hölzl Helma43115 6 6 6 6 7 7 (8 8 9 9 )
Lang Monika4394 4 5 7 7 8 8 (8 10 )
32Zebedin Johannes4585 6 6 6 7 7 8 (8 )
Sodl Eva4595 6 6 6 7 7 8 (8 8 )
Geyer Gerda4584 5 6 7 7 8 8 (10 )
Laserer Brigitte4595 6 6 6 7 7 8 (8 8 )
Holzer Sieglinde45105 6 6 6 7 7 8 (8 9 9 )
Hakl Franziska4595 6 6 6 7 7 8 (9 9 )
38Knoll Michael1051 1 2 2 4
39Hagauer Johann3354 6 7 7 9
40Linhart Peter1842 4 5 7
41Komericki Charlotte2342 4 8 9
42Siegmund Renate2445 5 7 7
43Horneck Heidi2844 6 8 10
44Linhart Ilse1432 5 7
45Nadler Edda1834 6 8
46Koren Sieglinde2939 10 10
Graf Gerlinde2939 10 10
Leindl Rosita2939 10 10
49Keplinger Gudrun521 4
50Kitzmüller Edith723 4
Müller Karl723 4
52Walch Ingeborg1226 6
53Treschmitzer Brigitte1426 8
54Maurer-Fellbaum Ute1929 10
55Plank Erich111
56Kern Herbert616
57Küttner Ilse717
58Loi Gerlinde818
59Rinnerhofer Gerda919
Schranzer Erich919
Stelzl Inge919
Schranzer Heidi919

Paar

Paarmeisterschaft 2018

RangNamePunktegespieltPlätze
1Weinberger Simon Charkow Tamara10121 1 1 1 1 2 3 (5 6 7 7 10 )
2Ferlic Judith Novy Peter14111 1 1 1 2 4 4 (4 6 7 16 )
3Premitzer Brigitte Seidnitzer Peter26111 2 4 4 4 5 6 (10 12 17 18 )
4Cramer Michael Polaschegg Helmut3581 3 3 3 6 8 11 (13 )
5Pummer Karl Biro Oszkar36102 3 3 4 5 8 11 (12 14 15 )
6Wolfger Harald Steiner Walter3882 4 5 5 6 8 8 (9 )
7Hakl Franziska Hölzl Helma57105 7 7 7 8 10 13 (14 15 16 )
8Kouff Peter Kerbl Astrid6372 5 6 8 12 14 16
9Leindl Rosita Plank Erich6682 8 8 9 9 12 18 (18 )
10Kuschel Elfriede Sodl Eva6772 7 9 10 12 13 14
11Nadler Edda Komericki Charlotte6985 7 7 11 12 13 14 (16 )
12Schuster Ingrid Treschmitzer Brigitte8399 10 11 13 13 13 14 (14 17 )
13Hammer Mathias Piber Astrid4062 3 7 8 10 10
14Kitzmüller Edith Keplinger Gudrun4963 6 8 9 11 12
15Knopp Inge Siegmund Renate5764 6 8 9 15 15
16Holzer Sieglinde Schemitsch Helga88611 14 14 15 17 17
17Pichler Eva Knoll Michael3552 5 6 10 12
18Lipp Peter Lipp Michaela4152 4 8 12 15
19Lang Monika Geyer Gerda6254 11 11 17 19
20Braunecker Antal Hornischer Gerhard2143 4 4 10
21Stelzl Inge Küttner Ilse56413 13 14 16
22Kadletz Hans Steiner Peter3035 11 14
23Lang Monika Horneck Heidi39311 12 16
24Cramer Michael Hornischer Gerhard522 3
25Pichler Eva ROJKO Silvana 922 7
26Kadletz Hans Kouff Peter1325 8
27Hammer Mathias Hornischer Gerhard1626 10
28Hammer Mathias Steiner Peter1828 10
29Knopp Inge Hagauer Johann2129 12
30Maurer-Fellbaum Ute Graf Gerlinde27210 17
Schlemmer Sieglinde Schnürch Rosemarie27212 15
32Leindl Rosita Kirkovits August Ernst29214 15

Meisterpunktewertung

Bei Bewerben des PBC Graz errungene Meisterpunkte 2018

RangNameMeisterpunktezuwachs
1Polaschegg Helmut7761
1Ferlic Judith6785
2Hornischer Gerhard5875
3Weinberger Simon4991
4Steiner Peter4958
5Cramer Michael4448
6Lipp Peter4192
7Kouff Peter4089
8Novy Peter4032
9Kadletz Hans3803
10Knoll Michael3708
11Lipp Michaela3697
12Hammer Mathias3485
13Pummer Karl3471
14Seidnitzer Peter3271
15Pichler Eva3225
16Premitzer Brigitte3201
17Hölzl Helma3151
18Kerbl Astrid2991
19Horneck Heidi2772
20Siegmund Renate2665
21Zebedin Johannes2566
22Geyer Gerda2490
23Hakl Franziska2474
24Komericki Charlotte2347
25Schuster Ingrid2316
26Url Ingrid2307
27Dreihsger Elfriede2193
28Charkow Tamara2183
29Braunecker Antal2067
30Walch Ingeborg1913
31Lang Monika1910
32Biro Oszkar1880
33Piber Astrid1859
34Keplinger Gudrun1825
35Treschmitzer Brigitte1743
36Laserer Brigitte1703
37Kuschel Elfriede1688
38Stelzl Inge1624
39Steiner Brigitte1609
40Knopp Inge1608
41Steiner Walter1577
42Sodl Eva1496
43Kern Herbert1467
44Mitterhammer Volker1458
45Charkow Heinz1440
46Winkler Robert1408
47Künigl Clemens1396
48Rauch Barbara1389
49Leindl Rosita1304
50Hagauer Johann1288
51Graf Gerlinde1266
52Wolfger Harald1263
53Schneeweiss Roswitha1222
54Linhart Peter1098
55Nadler Edda1075
56Kitzmüller Edith1039
57Kirkovits August Ernst1014
58Linhart Ilse994
59Müller Karl994
59Schukoff Ingrid989
61Holzer Herwig989
61Loi Gerlinde949
63Triebel Hedwig890
64Raaber Ingrid865
65Galle Oskar859
66Horn Heide837
67Küttner Ilse769
68Galle Helga756
69Traxler Rosemarie744
70Keplinger Horst721
71Wutte Herwig718
72Braunwarth Ingrid708
73Wolfsgruber Gernot686
74Diethardt Monika685
75Flos Decebal659
76Schaffer Günter655
77Kadletz Veronika638
78Rinnerhofer Gerda636
79Maurer-Fellbaum Ute631
80Schranzer Heidi619
81Sivak Dagmar539
82Url Otto524
83Schuen Monika520
84Schlemmer Sieglinde513
85Schachinger Elfriede456
86Koren Sieglinde439
87Popp Heide407
88Mang Jelva375
89Holzer Sieglinde369
90Frisee Sarah366
91Schranzer Erich357
92Schemitsch Helga353
93Cichocki Rainer348
94Dietrich Sissy324
95Reinisch Lisbeth321
96Thaller Otto314
97Strampfer Hans312
98Schnider-Pilz Gabriele301
99Töpker Gudrun288
100Plank Erich278
101Pichler Ernst278
101Schnürch Rosemarie270
103Prosser Irene166
104Messiner Marlies122
105Rafael Erna100
106Krugfahrt Franz84
107Maninger Monika76
108Schneider Gerti74
109Zanier Nada58
110Bregant Ingigerd54
111LORINSER Evelyn 40
112Schweizer Georg 40
112Michaeli Theodor 38
114Lorinser Evelyn 36
115Riedl Matthias 26
116Radocha Erika26
116Bierbaum Waltraud22
118Franziska SOMMER-RÖDL20
119Brigitte WÖLFLER20
119Michaeli Inge 18
121HITZ Sebastian18
121Pack Johann sen.16
123Fessler Fritz16
123Wurzwallner Helga10

ATK-Wertung

Anfänger

2508Frisee Sarah278
5162Schnider-Pilz Gabriele227
6758Prosser Irene160

Treff

5768Küttner Ilse1235
5726Wolfsgruber Gernot732
6491Flos Decebal689

Karo

6407Dreihsger Elfriede3134
6256Zebedin Johannes2416
5556Laserer Brigitte1604