ATK-Cup

Hier werden die besten Ergebnisse reiner ATK-Paare an Donnerstagen und Samstagen gewertet.

Spieler02.01.202004.01.202009.01.202016.01.202018.01.202023.01.202001.02.202006.02.202013.02.202015.02.202020.02.202027.02.202005.03.202007.03.202018.06.202025.06.202009.07.202016.07.202023.07.202030.07.202013.08.2020Summe
Sissy Dietrich413310027355440330
Otto Url755572650213
Gudrun Töpker755550180
Günter Schaffer21545439168
Lilli SCHELL424679167
Sarah Frisee51623154100163
Sieglinde Schlemmer29153320201316146
Ingrid Schukoff5482754143
Gerda Rinnerhofer3416351840143
Monika Schuen1029203419209141
Helga Schemitsch417214515129
Rosemarie Schnürch2115114331316113
Horst Keplinger1034349726120
Rosemarie Traxler41211126944116
Heide Horn215439114
Elfriede Schachinger4123349107
Erich Schranzer100100
Heidi Schranzer100100
Heide Popp34161868
Irene Prosser94655
Dagmar Sivak5353
Erika PENKNER5353
Erna Rafael74552
Decebal Flos162642
Sieglinde Koren201939
Ilse Küttner3333
Doris WURZINGER-RIEDL2020
Marlies Messiner99
Christine Koller77
Silvia Böss 77