ATK-Cup

Hier werden die besten Ergebnisse reiner ATK-Paare an Donnerstagen und Samstagen gewertet.

Spieler02.01.202004.01.202009.01.202016.01.202018.01.202023.01.202001.02.202006.02.202013.02.202015.02.202020.02.202027.02.202005.03.202007.03.202018.06.202025.06.202009.07.202016.07.202023.07.202030.07.202013.08.202015.08.202020.08.202022.08.202027.08.202003.09.202010.09.202017.09.202019.09.202024.09.202001.10.202003.10.202008.10.202015.10.202022.10.2020Summe
Sissy Dietrich413310035544033336
Irene Prosser46835046831318339
Marlies Messiner90508314131718285
Otto Url7555726505333299
Günter Schaffer21545439686260
Helga Schemitsch4172145157642247
Gerda Rinnerhofer34163518402342208
Horst Keplinger1034349265333199
Heide Horn215439686206
Sieglinde Schlemmer29153320201653186
Ingrid Schukoff5482754336182
Gudrun Töpker755550180
Erna Rafael7457642170
Lilli SCHELL424679167
Sarah Frisee51623154100163
Monika Schuen1029203419209141
Rosemarie Schnürch2115113313166115
Rosemarie Traxler41211126944116
Heide Popp34161842110
Elfriede Schachinger4123349107
Erich Schranzer100100
Heidi Schranzer100100
Sieglinde Koren20195392
Erika PENKNER5353
Dagmar Sivak5353
Inge Michaeli 16151748
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz143145
Decebal Flos162642
Ilse Küttner3333
Theodor Michaeli 161531
Monika Diethardt3131
Hans Strampfer2222
Gernot Wolfsgruber2222
Doris WURZINGER-RIEDL2020
Christine Koller77
Silvia Böss 77