ATK-Cup

Hier werden die besten Ergebnisse reiner ATK-Paare an Donnerstagen und Samstagen gewertet.

Spieler02.01.202004.01.202009.01.202016.01.202018.01.202023.01.202001.02.202006.02.202013.02.202015.02.202020.02.202027.02.202005.03.202018.06.202025.06.202009.07.202016.07.202023.07.202030.07.202013.08.202015.08.202020.08.202022.08.202027.08.202003.09.202010.09.202017.09.202019.09.202024.09.202001.10.202003.10.202008.10.202015.10.202022.10.202029.10.2020Summe
Otto Url75552650533373365
Irene Prosser46835046831318339
Sissy Dietrich41332735544033263
Marlies Messiner90508314131718285
Günter Schaffer2154543968620280
Helga Schemitsch4172145157642247
Gudrun Töpker75555073253
Heide Horn21543968620226
Gerda Rinnerhofer34163518402342208
Horst Keplinger1034349265333199
Ingrid Schukoff5482754336182
Erna Rafael74576426176
Lilli SCHELL424679167
Sieglinde Schlemmer2915332013166132
Rosemarie Schnürch2115113313166115
Rosemarie Traxler41211126944116
Heide Popp34161842110
Monika Schuen102934209102
Erich Schranzer100100
Heidi Schranzer100100
Elfriede Schachinger4134984
Dagmar Sivak5353
Erika PENKNER5353
Inge Michaeli 16151748
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz143145
Ilse Küttner3333
Theodor Michaeli 161531
Monika Diethardt3131
Decebal Flos2626
Gernot Wolfsgruber2222
Hans Strampfer2222
Silvia Böss 77
Christine Koller77