Dienstags-Meisterschaft 2020

Spieler07.01.202021.01.202028.01.202004.02.202018.02.202025.02.202003.03.202010.03.202016.06.202023.06.202030.06.202007.07.202014.07.202021.07.202028.07.202011.08.2020Summe
Johannes Zebedin100819386908188619
Brigitte Steiner6610085787210076577
Volker Mitterhammer6610085787210076577
Barbara Rauch6485761007010092587
Hedwig Triebel827166778580100561
Ingrid Braunwarth93857372926684565
Heidi Horneck75757166717366497
Monika Diethardt6266661008180100555
Veronika Kadletz60857372926684532
Ilse Küttner71956057546992498
Monika Lang508560100705483502
Gernot Wolfsgruber837347405390100486
Edda Nadler649576469510069545
Ingrid Schukoff82576690855063493
Herwig Holzer91739286535561511
Elfriede Dreihsger9164901004677100568
Marlies Messiner561006446605369448
Charlotte Komericki566461469010088505
Brigitte Laserer100782893636081503
Helga Galle75955766637230458
Gerlinde Graf418681611008627482
Hans Strampfer614740339010076447
Theodor Michaeli 50478044775384435
Ingrid Raaber56716090305433394
Gudrun Keplinger438036573846100400
Irene Prosser335610033644669401
Otto Url583042401003394397
Heidi Schranzer435336713866100407
Gudrun Töpker583037424010094401
Brigitte Treschmitzer413990100542776427
Gerda Geyer16912190100695419
Inge Michaeli 50478021447784403
Roswitha Schneeweiss26809035556161408
Gerda Rinnerhofer83343518908338381
Elfriede Kuschel10078389381390
Sieglinde Schlemmer58287123406055335
Sissy Dietrich7557466546353372
Karl Müller665080267261355
Eva Sodl100789381352
Ingeborg Walch936613727215331
Inge Stelzl523576951345316
Monika Schuen2564233538150290
Rosemarie Traxler257842383353269
Waltraud Mandl52769545268
Heide Popp2673526507746267
Decebal Flos75427173261
Horst Keplinger16932150131115219
Dagmar Sivak91923622241
Franziska Sommer-Rödl5814287363236
Rosita Leindl8378638427236
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz25715713609235
Rainer Cichocki95122320101623199
Ingrid Schuster83351390221
Erna Rafael856845198
Helga Schemitsch86146820188
Herbert Kern438046169
Ute Maurer-Fellbaum4110027168
Inge Knopp3310033166
Sieglinde Holzer8391420272611145
Sieglinde Koren87147746152
Rosemarie Schnürch828142091155145
Helma Hölzl7160131
Elfriede Schachinger162521576125
Erich Schranzer4986411114
Lisbeth Reinisch33382293
Erika PENKNER9393
Franziska Hakl9292
Monika Maninger751287
Heide Horn523183
Günter Schaffer523183
Ilse MITTENECKER2320750
Sarah Frisee3333
Silvia Böss 3131
Christine Koller3131
Waltraud Bierbaum101626
Doris WURZINGER-RIEDL2020