Dienstags-Meisterschaft 2020

Spieler07.01.202021.01.202028.01.202004.02.202018.02.202025.02.202003.03.202010.03.202016.06.202023.06.202030.06.202007.07.202014.07.202021.07.202028.07.202011.08.202018.08.202025.08.202001.09.202008.09.202015.09.202022.09.202006.10.202013.10.202020.10.202027.10.2020Summe
Barbara Rauch85100100921009483654
Johannes Zebedin1008193869088100638
Volker Mitterhammer1008510091868193636
Brigitte Steiner1008578100868193623
Edda Nadler9576951006983100618
Roswitha Schneeweiss80906110010081100612
Veronika Kadletz85737292848993588
Ingrid Braunwarth93857372928489588
Ilse Küttner719569929481100602
Heidi Horneck757571737510093562
Karl Müller668072918081100570
Helga Galle75956672907593566
Herwig Holzer91739286668166555
Charlotte Komericki649010088688083573
Gudrun Töpker100947563939373591
Ingrid Schukoff82669085906675554
Monika Diethardt6666100818010066559
Hedwig Triebel827166778580100561
Monika Lang856010070837381552
Sissy Dietrich756663589075100527
Elfriede Dreihsger9164901007710083605
Brigitte Laserer1007893638172100587
Gernot Wolfsgruber837390100606066532
Marlies Messiner561006460699391533
Ingeborg Walch93667272667381523
Herbert Kern80467887866686529
Gudrun Keplinger805746100866886523
Otto Url584210094759373535
Brigitte Treschmitzer419010054769050501
Heide Popp5077465210081100506
Ingrid Raaber56716090546680477
Gerda Geyer919010095573362528
Irene Prosser561006446699160486
Hans Strampfer614740901007680494
Gerlinde Graf418681611008650505
Eva Sodl10078938172100524
Gerda Rinnerhofer83359083387340442
Heidi Schranzer435371386610068439
Theodor Michaeli 50478044775384435
Rainer Cichocki952320231009380434
Sieglinde Schlemmer58714060559231407
Elfriede Kuschel1007838938172462
Inge Michaeli 50478021447784403
Inge Knopp3310033687591400
Dagmar Sivak91923622544258395
Horst Keplinger93215073333331334
Helma Hölzl716046784180376
Ingrid Schuster833513906875364
Decebal Flos7542717393354
Franziska Hakl9266278766338
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz25715713601353292
Inge Stelzl523576951345316
Sieglinde Koren8147746521681294
Monika Schuen2564233538150290
Rosemarie Traxler257842383353269
Waltraud Mandl52769545268
Helga Schemitsch861468204033261
Sieglinde Holzer39272620312640209
Franziska Sommer-Rödl5814287363236
Rosita Leindl8378638427236
Ute Maurer-Fellbaum411002750218
Rosemarie Schnürch28142011553125184
Erna Rafael856845198
Günter Schaffer52312053156
Heide Horn52312053156
Lisbeth Reinisch3338224212147
Elfriede Schachinger162521576125
Erich Schranzer4986411114
Monika Maninger751225112
Herwig Wutte100100
Erika PENKNER9393
Ilse MITTENECKER2320750
Waltraud Bierbaum10161238
Sarah Frisee3333
Christine Koller3131
Silvia Böss 3131
Doris WURZINGER-RIEDL2020