Dienstags-Meisterschaft 2020

Spieler07.01.202021.01.202028.01.202004.02.202018.02.202025.02.202003.03.202010.03.202016.06.202023.06.202030.06.202007.07.202014.07.202021.07.202028.07.202011.08.202018.08.202025.08.202001.09.202008.09.202015.09.202022.09.202006.10.202013.10.202020.10.202027.10.2020Summe
Barbara Rauch85100100921009483654
Johannes Zebedin1008193869088100638
Volker Mitterhammer1008510091868193636
Brigitte Steiner1008578100868193623
Edda Nadler9576951006983100618
Roswitha Schneeweiss80906110010081100612
Ingrid Braunwarth93857372928489588
Veronika Kadletz85737292848993588
Heidi Horneck757571737510093562
Ilse Küttner956069929481100591
Karl Müller668072918081100570
Helga Galle75956672907593566
Herwig Holzer91739286668166555
Charlotte Komericki649010088688083573
Gudrun Töpker100947563939373591
Sissy Dietrich756663589075100527
Monika Lang856010070837381552
Brigitte Laserer1007893638172100587
Gernot Wolfsgruber837390100606066532
Ingeborg Walch93667272667381523
Marlies Messiner561006460699391533
Herbert Kern80467887866686529
Ingrid Schukoff57669063906675507
Gudrun Keplinger805746100866886523
Otto Url584210094759373535
Elfriede Dreihsger9164901004610083574
Brigitte Treschmitzer419010054769050501
Gerda Geyer919010095573362528
Irene Prosser561006446699160486
Hans Strampfer614740901007680494
Monika Diethardt661008166435350459
Gerlinde Graf418681611008650505
Ingrid Raaber56609037664180430
Eva Sodl10078938172100524
Gerda Rinnerhofer83359083387340442
Heidi Schranzer435371386610068439
Theodor Michaeli 50478044775384435
Sieglinde Schlemmer58714060559231407
Rainer Cichocki952323100189380432
Elfriede Kuschel1007838938172462
Inge Michaeli 50478021447784403
Inge Knopp3310033687591400
Dagmar Sivak91923622544258395
Horst Keplinger93215073333331334
Ingrid Schuster833513906875364
Decebal Flos7542717393354
Franziska Hakl9266278766338
Heide Popp263526500100100337
Gabriele Schnider-Pilz25715713601353292
Inge Stelzl523576951345316
Helma Hölzl6046784180305
Monika Schuen2564233538150290
Waltraud Mandl52769545268
Helga Schemitsch8668204033247
Sieglinde Holzer39272620312640209
Franziska Sommer-Rödl5814287363236
Rosemarie Traxler2578423853236
Rosita Leindl8378638427236
Ute Maurer-Fellbaum411002750218
Rosemarie Schnürch28142011553125184
Erna Rafael856845198
Günter Schaffer52312053156
Heide Horn52312053156
Lisbeth Reinisch3338224212147
Elfriede Schachinger162521576125
Erich Schranzer4986411114
Monika Maninger751225112
Herwig Wutte100100
Erika PENKNER9393
Waltraud Bierbaum10161238
Silvia Böss 3131
Christine Koller3131
Ilse MITTENECKER23730